Suivez la 24e journée ce dimanche 26 septembre.

Course 1. THE ST JOHNS WOOD PLATE 1850 m Valeur [0-15] 12h30
Rang # Cheval Ecurie Jockey Temps Prix
1 9 BLUNDERBUSS C.RAMDIN D de Gouveia 1m58.62 73000
2 7 BIOMETRIC V.ALLET B.Sooful 1m58.81 30000
3 5 DESERT THIEF R.GUJADHUR J.Allyhosain 1m58.95 15000
4 2 MIDNIGHT ORACLE S.P. NAGADOO R.Vaibhav 1m59.01 8000
5 8 BYPASS S.P. NAGADOO N.S.Batchameah 1m59.18 0
6 3 LADY’S KNIGHT R.MAINGARD P.C.Orffer 1m59.41 0
7 1 STARSKY C.DABY R.Joorawon 1m59.74 0
8 6 KING’S STORY J.M.HENRY A.Roy 2m00.29 0
9 4 GLITTERROCK A.SEWDYAL S.Rama 2m00.39 0

Course 2. THE TALES OF BRAVERY PLATE 990 m Valeur Benchmark 36 13h05
Rang # Cheval Ecurie Jockey Temps Prix
1 7 REMUS S.HURCHUND I.Santana 0m56.07 83000
2 6 MARULA J.M.HENRY B.Sooful 0m56.90 30000
3 2 DARK FORCE R.MAINGARD P.C.Orffer 0m56.96 15000
4 4 SAVVY S.JONES A.Roy 0m57.09 8000
5 8 TROJAN QUEST J.M.HENRY K.Ramsamy 0m57.10 0
6 5 HIGH VOLTAGE A.SEWDYAL S.Rama 0m57.20 0
7 3 SHORT CUT C.DABY R.Joorawon 0m57.34 0
8 1 BENEV S.P. NAGADOO R.Vaibhav 0m58.20 0

 

Course 3. THE UBUSUKU PLATE 1850 m Valeur Benchmark 41 13h40
Rang # Cheval Ecurie Jockey Temps Prix
1 4 MOSCHINO V.ALLET B.Fayd’herbe 1m57.58 87000
2 9 SIX DEGREES S.NARANG N.S.Batchameah 1m57.86 34000
3 3 DROP KICK V.ALLET A.Roy 1m57.88 17000
4 2 SNOWY MOUNTAIN A.PERDRAU J.Allyhosain 1m57.96 10000
5 7 ALL ABOARD G.ROUSSET N.Teeha 1m57.96 0
6 8 BORYA GUJADHUR Y.Emamdee 1m58.08 0
7 6 TAKING SILK G.ROUSSET B.Sooful 1m58.17 0
8 1 ROLL OF DRUMS C.DABY S.Rama 1m58.20 0
9 5 PROTEA PARADISE R.GUJADHUR R.Joorawon 1m59.43 0

 

Course 4. THE ONE FOR THE ROAD PLATE 1500 m Valeur Benchmark 46 14h15
Rang # Cheval Ecurie Jockey Temps Prix
1 2 PRINCE OF VENICE P.MERVEN N.S.Batchameah 1m32.23 92000
2 1 KAYDENS PRIDE R.MAINGARD P.C.Orffer 1m32.24 35000
3 4 CHARLESTON HERO V.ALLET B.Fayd’herbe 1m32.44 23000
4 5 GIMMETHERAIN S.JONES J.Allyhosain 1m32.87 10000
5 7 INAUGURATION C.RAMDIN D de Gouveia 1m32.90 0
6 8 STEAK AND ALE G.ROUSSET B.Sooful 1m33.05 0
7 6 OVATION AWARD G.ROUSSET N.Teeha 1m33.31 0
8 3 BOLD HORIZON A.SEWDYAL S.Rama 1m33.41 0
9 9 CLOUDED HILL J.M.HENRY K.Ramsamy 1m33.55 0

 

2021-244 - THE ONE FOR THE ROAD PLATE
 

Course 5. THE AMEDEE POUPARD CUP 1365 m Valeur Benchmark 61 14h50
Rang # Cheval Ecurie Jockey Temps Prix
1 1 KAMADEVA R.GUJADHUR R.Joorawon 1m22.22 108000
2 5 AL BRAGGA GUJADHUR S.Rama 1m22.70 41000
3 6 EMERALD BAND V.ALLET A.Roy 1m22.91 22000
4 2 DUTCH ALLEY C.DABY N.Teeha 1m23.30 12000
5 3 BRILLIANT DISGUISE C.RAMDIN D de Gouveia 1m23.76 0
6 7 QUATRO FIVE SIX P.MERVEN K.Ramsamy 1m24.05 0
7 4 ETCHED IN BLUE J.M.HENRY B.Sooful 1m24.79 0