Suivez la 27e journée en direct.

 

Les résultats :

Course 1. THE EXPERTISE – JMLS CANCER SUPPORT CUP 1400 m Valeur [0-20] 12h15
Rang # Cheval Ecurie Jockey Temps Prix
1 1 NEVER FEAR C.DABY A.Sonaram 1m26.23 111000
2 7 SEVEN CARAT S.NARANG N.S.Batchameah 1m26.61 46000
3 5 VALERIN C.DABY I.Chisty 1m26.69 23000
4 6 DOUBLE GRATITUDE R.MAINGARD P.C.Orffer 1m26.70 12000
5 8 BIG SMOKE C.RAMDIN B.Deenath 1m26.93 0
6 4 CAPTAIN FALCON GUJADHUR T.Juglall 1m27.04 0
7 2 SEVENTH SILVER R.GUJADHUR A.Roy 1m27.13 0
8 3 KEMAL KAVUR GUJADHUR S.Rama 1m27.64 0

 

Course 2. THE PINEHURST CUP 1850 m Valeur [0-25] 12h50
Rang # Cheval Ecurie Jockey Temps Prix
1 6 ITALIAN WAY V.ALLET B.Fayd’herbe 1m58.52 111000
2 8 REDWOOD VALLEY R.MAINGARD P.C.Orffer 1m58.89 46000
3 10 DESERT THIEF R.GUJADHUR D.David 1m59.10 23000
4 4 SIR CAPERS P.MERVEN C.Segeon 1m59.13 12000
5 9 NAPOLI S.NARANG R.Hoolash 1m59.20 0
6 1 MIDNIGHT ORACLE C.DABY I.Chisty 1m59.30 0
7 7 BARKING IRONS J.M.HENRY G.D.Aucharuz 1m59.34 0
8 2 BOUCLETTE TOP GUJADHUR S.Rama 1m59.64 0
9 5 DAREDEVIL AVIATOR J.M.HENRY T.Juglall 1m59.67 0
10 3 TANJIRO C.DABY A.Sonaram 1m59.87 0

 

Course 3. THE VEEJAY KUMAR BEEHAREE MEMORIAL CUP 1650 m Valeur Benchmark 31 13h25
Rang # Cheval Ecurie Jockey Temps Prix
1 9 STAR OF ZEUS P.MERVEN C.Segeon 1m41.36 118000
2 3 DECLARATOR R.GUJADHUR J.Allyhosain 1m41.57 48000
3 1 WEST COAST WARRIOR R.GUJADHUR D.David 1m41.60 24000
4 5 SIBERIAN HUSKY C.RAMDIN B.Bhaugeerothee 1m41.94 12000
5 4 RON’S JOY G.ROUSSET N.Juglall 1m42.23 0
6 6 EMAAR C.DABY I.Chisty 1m42.35 0
7 7 IMPERIAL RAGE S.JONES T.Juglall 1m42.56 0
8 2 BARAK LAVAN S.NARANG G.D.Aucharuz 1m42.65 0
9 8 JET PATH V.ALLET B.Fayd’herbe 1m43.83 0

 

Course 4. THE ISHOP BY LEAL TROPHY 1400 m Valeur Benchmark 36 14h00
Rang # Cheval Ecurie Jockey Temps Prix
1 6 SILVER HERITAGE R.MAINGARD P.C.Orffer 1m25.36 126000
2 4 LAGACIO GUJADHUR G.D.Aucharuz 1m25.48 50000
3 5 COPENHAGEN V.ALLET B.Fayd’herbe 1m25.60 24000
4 2 KINGSMAN P.MERVEN C.Segeon 1m25.63 13000
5 1 DRIVEN FORCE G.ROUSSET N.Juglall 1m25.68 0
6 3 ALSSAKHRA GUJADHUR T.Juglall 1m25.69 0

 

Course 5. THE BELKIN TROPHY 1650 m Valeur Benchmark 41 14h35
Rang # Cheval Ecurie Jockey Temps Prix
1 1 BLACKBURN ROC G.ROUSSET N.Juglall 1m41.83 133000
2 7 KAYDENS PRIDE R.MAINGARD P.C.Orffer 1m42.05 52000
3 5 UNCLE FRANK S.P. NAGADOO B.Bhaugeerothee 1m42.16 25000
4 3 MOSCHINO V.ALLET B.Fayd’herbe 1m42.17 15000
5 2 CAPTAIN GONE WILD R.GUJADHUR D.David 1m42.45 0
6 6 SUBTROPICAL C.DABY A.Sonaram 0m42.66 0
7 4 TICKET HOLDER S.JONES J.Allyhosain 1m43.25 0
8 8 LASAIR S.NARANG R.Hoolash 1m44.03 0

 

Course 6. THE LEAL COMMUNICATIONS & INFORMATICS TROPHY 1450 m Valeur Benchamrk 46 15h10
Rang # Cheval Ecurie Jockey Temps Prix
1 1 SEATTLE KID C.DABY I.Chisty 1m28.61 140000
2 5 WATCH ME DAD G.ROUSSET N.Juglall 1m28.66 54000
3 4 TRIP TO THE SKY S.JONES J.Allyhosain 1m28.66 27000
4 6 VARSIDE S.HURCHUND S.Rama 1m28.97 15000
5 3 GUNSTON S.HURCHUND R.Boutanive 1m29.46 0
6 2 CHILI CON CARNE R.GUJADHUR N.S.Batchameah 1m30.62 0

 

Course 7. THE DEVIALET – ANOTHER CLASS OF SPEAKER TROPHY 1400 m Valeur Benchmark 61 15h45
Rang # Cheval Ecurie Jockey Temps Prix
1 4 IDEAL SECRET R.MAINGARD P.C.Orffer 1m24.35 165000
2 10 SEA DANCE C.DABY A.Sonaram 1m24.68 63000
3 7 BIG MISTAKE S.P. NAGADOO B.Bhaugeerothee 1m24.75 33000
4 2 EHSAAN GUJADHUR G.D.Aucharuz 1m24.83 17000
5 5 KAZAAR P.MERVEN C.Segeon 1m25.01 0
6 6 ARABIAN AIR J.M.HENRY N.S.Batchameah 1m25.03 0
7 8 WAVE GUJADHUR T.Juglall 1m25.05 0
8 1 PALACE CHAPEL S.JONES J.Allyhosain 1m25.09 0
9 9 SUGOI S.HURCHUND S.Rama 1m25.35 0
10 3 ELUSIVE PATH V.ALLET B.Fayd’herbe 1m25.37 0

 

Course 8. THE TABASCOREZ CUP 1365 m Valeur Benchmark 31 16h20
Rang # Cheval Ecurie Jockey Temps Prix
1 3 BOLLINGER P.MERVEN C.Segeon 1m22.73 118000
2 6 FAIRBANKS V.ALLET B.Fayd’herbe 1m23.09 48000
3 2 STOCKBRIDGE S.P. NAGADOO B.Bhaugeerothee 1m23.11 24000
4 5 LEARNING TO FLY A.PERDRAU S.Bussunt 1m23.30 12000
5 7 MAJESTIC MOON S.P. NAGADOO G.D.Aucharuz 1m23.34 0
6 1 OCEAN DRIVE SOUTH C.DABY I.Chisty 1m24.15 0
4 CAPTAIN GARETT G.ROUSSET N.Juglall 0

 

Course 9. THE H. MARC WIEHE PLATE 990 m Valeur [0-25] 17h00
Rang # Cheval Ecurie Jockey Temps Prix
1 5 TROJAN QUEST J.M.HENRY J.Allyhosain 0m56.0 111000
2 4 THOMAS HENRY GUJADHUR S.Rama 0m56.0 46000
3 1 KU DU TU V.ALLET B.Fayd’herbe 0m56.0 23000
4 9 TAKE OFF MODE S.NARANG N.S.Batchameah 12000
5 3 HARDWIRED P.MERVEN C.Segeon 0
6 8 TROJAN WINTER S.P. NAGADOO G.D.Aucharuz 0
7 6 WHAT A KID R.GUJADHUR B.Deenath 0
8 2 ENGAGE AND BEWARE S.JONES R.K.Chumun 0
9 7 MARK TAPLEY V.ALLET A.Roy 0