Résultats des courses :

1re course (5-2-4-8)

1. MOONEY (Teeha-Rousset) 2.MEGAMUHTI (Sooful-Ramdin) 3.MAMBO ROCK (Marwing-Rousset) 4.STORM CLIPPER 5.ARCTIC FLYER 6.IMPRESSED 7.MASAAR 8.VARSIDE 9.BOBBY’S EXPRESS 10.KING’S SALUTE

Temps: 0m57.87 -1000m

2e course:(1-2-4-8)

1. AL FIRENZI (Bussunt-R.Gujadhur) 2. DARK LIABILITY (Segeon- Henry) 3. TIGER LIBRE (Oliver-Maingard) 4. VINGTAGE ANGEL 5. IT’S MY PARTY                                      6.BRIDGEROOM BERTIE 7. A P STRIKE 8. SHIELD OF THUNDER 9.MAGIC JAY 10. ALLOY

Temps: 1m25.89 – 1365m

3e course:(3-1-2-6)

1. SKIP THE RED (Oliver-Maingard) 2. GIMME GREEN (David-Perdrau)3. SEVEN LEAGUE BOOTS (Chisty-Merven) 4. TOP OF THE ROCK 5. GALTERO 6. MAJOR JAY 7. MOONRISE SENSATION

Temps:1m27.40 – 1400m

4e course:(2-3-1-6)

1. ARGO SOLO (Oliver-Maingard) 2. ICE RUN (Chisty-Merven)3. SUNSET BREEZE (David-Perdrau) 4. PALLADIUM 5. CHOSEN PATH 6. GLEN COCO 7. VARADISO

Temps:1m23.86- 1365m

5e course:(4-2-5-7)

1. DO BE SNAPPY (Bhaugeerothee-Jones) 2. SEVEN FOUNTAINS (Sooful-R.Gujadhur) 3. LEE’S STAR (Marwing- Rousset) 4. SILVER SNAFFLES 5. NATION BUILDER 6. CHOSEN DASH 7. DOOR OF DECEPTION 8.ALAADEL 9.MUTZI 10. NAVISTAR

Temps:1m27.38 -1400m

 

 

 

 

 

6e course:(8-2-4-7)

1. HARD DAY’S NIGHT (Bussunt-R.Gujadhur) 2. KARRAAR (Chisty-Rousset) 3. REIM (Balloo- Gujadhur) 4. EASY LOVER 5. ML JET 6. BOUCLETTE TOP 7. ONE COOL DUDE 8.OOMPH 9.CAPTAIN MAGPIE 10. PRINCE OF THIEVES

Temps:1m29.78- 1450m

 

 

 

 

 

 

7e course:(5-1-2-3)

1. REBEL ALLIANCE (Oliver-Maingard) 2. JULLIDAR (Chisty-Merven) 3. ROCK ON GEORGIES (Bassunt- R. Gujadhur) 4.CHESTER’S WISH 5. JALS TIGER 6. IT DOESN’T MATTER 7. LEAGUE OF LEGENDS 8.ZAP 9.IN THE TRENCHES 10.RAMASS

Temps:1m30.90 -1450m

 

 

 

 

 

8e course:(5-7-1-6)

1. ANTWERP (Bhaugeerothee-Jones) 2. SARAH’S SECRET(Sooful-Ramdin) 3. GOLD MEDALIST (Chisty-Merven) 4.ASPARA 5. VALERIN 6. SHERYA’S STAR 7.THE THIRD MAN 8.BYPASS 9.NAPOLI

Temps:1m25.32 – 1365m

 

 

 

 

 

Source vidéo : MTC STUDIO