Suivez la 22e journée en direct.

Course 1. THE TRUMP – SOLIDARITE MARYE PIKE CUP 1650 m Valeur [0-25]
Rang # Cheval Ecurie Jockey Temps Prix
1 5 LUCKY AT LAST C.DABY I.Chisty 1m42.02 111000
2 8 LADY’S KNIGHT R.MAINGARD P.C.Orffer 1m42.04 46000
3 2 FLOWERSCAPE R.GUJADHUR R.Joorawon 1m42.13 23000
4 6 SIR CAPERS P.MERVEN C.Segeon 1m42.22 12000
5 1 EAGLES VISION S.P. NAGADOO S.Bussunt 1m42.51 0
6 3 THE RIDDLER S.HURCHUND G.D.Aucharuz 1m42.51 0
7 7 DAREDEVIL AVIATOR J.M.HENRY B.Sooful 1m43.00 0
8 4 GLITTERROCK A.SEWDYAL B.Deenath 1m43.97 0

 

Course 2. THE ICE AXE CUP 1600 m Valeur Benchmark 31
Rang # Cheval Ecurie Jockey Temps Prix
1 8 SENOR’S GUEST G.ROUSSET N.Juglall 1m38.05 118000
2 2 MR GREEN STREET R.MAINGARD P.C.Orffer 1m38.12 48000
3 9 STAR OF ZEUS P.MERVEN C.Segeon 1m38.13 24000
4 5 HIGH KEY S.NARANG G.D.Aucharuz 1m38.17 12000
5 4 EMAAR C.DABY I.Chisty 1m38.19 0
6 1 DECLARATOR R.GUJADHUR S.Bussunt 1m38.25 0
7 3 SIBERIAN HUSKY C.RAMDIN R.Joorawon 1m38.53 0
8 6 JET PATH V.ALLET B.Fayd’herbe 1m38.59 0
9 7 ARTAX A.SEWDYAL B.Deenath 1m39.42 0

 

Course 3. THE VILLIERS CUP 1365 m Valeur [0-26]
Rang # Cheval Ecurie Jockey Temps Prix
1 2 JALS TIGER G.ROUSSET N.Juglall 1m23.77 111000
2 4 GORDONSTOUN S.NARANG G.D.Aucharuz 1m23.90 46000
3 1 DUKE OF YORK R.MAINGARD P.C.Orffer 1m24.27 23000
4 6 LOOSEN YOUR TIE J.M.HENRY R.Joorawon 1m24.56 12000
5 3 WHAT A KID R.GUJADHUR S.Bussunt 1m24.65 0
6 7 GREATFIVEEIGHT C.DABY I.Chisty 1m24.70 0
7 5 KING’S STORY J.M.HENRY B.Sooful 1m25.81 0

 

Course 4. THE SIR RAYMOND HEIN QC CUP 1850 m Valeur Benchmark 41
Rang # Cheval Ecurie Jockey Temps Prix
1 5 EIGHT CITIES V.ALLET B.Sooful 1m57.21 133000
2 2 CYBER SPECIAL G.ROUSSET N.Juglall 1m57.49 52000
3 1 CHARLESTON HERO V.ALLET B.Fayd’herbe 1m57.65 25000
4 6 UNCLE FRANK S.P. NAGADOO G.D.Aucharuz 1m57.84 15000
5 3 THE GREY CRUSADER R.GUJADHUR S.Bussunt 1m58.15 0
6 4 DREAMFOREST C.DABY I.Chisty 1m58.21 0
7 7 CONFESSIONAL GUJADHUR S.Rama 1m58.35 0

 

Course 5. THE SIR GAETAN DUVAL Q.C CUP 1500 m Valeur Benchmark 46
Rang # Cheval Ecurie Jockey Temps Prix
1 1 HUBBLE S.JONES B.Bhaugeerothee 1m30.79 140000
2 6 VIKING TRAIL S.JONES K.Kalychurun 1m31.02 54000
3 4 DOLLAR TRACTOR S.NARANG G.D.Aucharuz 1m31.08 27000
4 5 YANKEEDOODLEDANDY GUJADHUR S.Rama 1m31.13 15000
5 2 RED LINE CAPTAIN G.ROUSSET N.Juglall 1m31.30 0
6 7 WORDBUSTER V.ALLET B.Sooful 1m32.86 0
7 3 GUNSTON S.HURCHUND N.Teeha 1m40.06 0

 

Course 6. THE RAJCOOMAR GUJADHUR CUP 1450 m Valeur Benchmark 61
Rang # Cheval Ecurie Jockey Temps Prix
1 8 MARAUDING GUJADHUR S.Rama 1m26.85 165000
2 1 PALACE CHAPEL S.JONES B.Bhaugeerothee 1m27.22 63000
3 4 TOWER OF WISDOM G.ROUSSET N.Juglall 1m27.32 33000
4 3 IDEAL SECRET R.MAINGARD P.C.Orffer 1m27.33 17000
5 7 KAMADEVA R.GUJADHUR R.Joorawon 1m27.50 0
6 2 ELUSIVE PATH V.ALLET B.Fayd’herbe 1m28.40 0
7 9 ROLL OF DRUMS C.DABY I.Chisty 1m28.92 0
8 5 BIG MISTAKE S.HURCHUND B.Sooful 1m30.75 0
9 6 ARABIAN AIR J.M.HENRY G.D.Aucharuz 1m31.11 0

 

Course 7. THE NIPPY REGEN CUP 990 m Valeur Benchmark 31
Rang # Cheval Ecurie Jockey Temps Prix
1 6 TORO BRAVO S.NARANG D.Bheekary 0m55.70 118000
2 8 EL PATRON A.SEWDYAL B.Deenath 0m55.85 48000
3 4 TRAVELIN MAN R.MAINGARD P.C.Orffer 0m55.96 24000
4 2 KU DU TU V.ALLET B.Fayd’herbe 0m56.19 12000
5 3 MARULA J.M.HENRY B.Sooful 0m56.21 0
6 5 ARCTIC FLYER S.P. NAGADOO K.Ghunowa 0m56.29 0
7 1 OCEAN DRIVE SOUTH C.DABY I.Chisty 0m56.47 0
8 7 TROJAN QUEST J.M.HENRY R.Joorawon 0m56.61 0

 

Course 8. THE EDOUARD DESBLEDS PLATE 1400 m Valeur Benchmark 36
Rang # Cheval Ecurie Jockey Temps Prix
1 3 KING OF TARA V.ALLET B.Fayd’herbe 1m26.19 126000
2 10 SILVER HERITAGE R.MAINGARD P.C.Orffer 1m26.26 50000
3 8 ZIGI ZAGI ZUGI S.NARANG G.D.Aucharuz 1m26.29 24000
4 2 DIVINE CONNECTION J.M.HENRY S.Bussunt 1m26.57 13000
5 9 ROMANUS GUJADHUR S.Rama 1m26.81 0
6 5 NAO FAZ MAL R.GUJADHUR K.Kalychurun 1m26.92 0
7 6 THE RIGHT STUFF C.DABY I.Chisty 1m26.99 0
8 4 SUPREME ORATOR C.RAMDIN R.Joorawon 1m27.41 0
9 1 BLOW IN THE BOX P.MERVEN C.Segeon 1m27.44 0
10 7 VISION OF TRUST S.P. NAGADOO K.Ghunowa 1m28.27 0