Suivez la 26e journée en direct.

Race 1. THE HELLO POLLY- SOLIDARITE MARYE PIKE CUP 1500 m Rating (0-20) 12h15
Rank # Horse Stable Jockey Time Prize
1 3 SECRET IDEA C.DABY A.Sonaram 1m32.83 111000
2 7 XANTHUS P.MERVEN C.Segeon 1m33.16 46000
3 8 HIT THE GREEN R.MAINGARD P.C.Orffer 1m33.45 23000
4 5 TOP OF THE ROCK J.M.HENRY J.Allyhosain 1m33.46 12000
5 10 KIMBERLEY S.NARANG R.Hoolash 1m33.99 0
6 4 TEMP THE TIGER S.P. NAGADOO B.Bhaugeerothee 1m34.00 0
7 1 KALI’S CHAMP C.RAMDIN B.Deenath 1m34.47 0
8 6 NAPOLI S.NARANG D.Bheekary 1m34.90 0
2 KEMAL KAVUR GUJADHUR N.Teeha 0
9 KINGS EMPIRE S.HURCHUND S.Rama 0

 

Race 2. THE FLYNT WORLDWIDE LIMITED TROPHY 1365 m Rating (0-26) 12h50
Rank # Horse Stable Jockey Time Prize
1 2 CRAZY CHARLIE G.ROUSSET N.Juglall 1m23.43 111000
2 7 DUNZIE C.DABY A.Sonaram 1m23.71 46000
3 4 LEAD SINGER P.MERVEN C.Segeon 1m23.97 23000
4 1 ARTAX A.SEWDYAL M.Martinez 1m23.97 12000
5 8 YANKEE FORCE R.GUJADHUR D.David 1m24.05 0
6 5 WHAT A KID R.GUJADHUR A.Roy 1m24.70 0
7 3 DUKE OF YORK R.MAINGARD P.C.Orffer 1m24.75 0
8 6 WYLIE’S CHOICE P.MERVEN R.K.Chumun 1m26.08 0

 

Race 3. THE NAVIS TROPHY 1450 m Rating Benchmark 31 13h25
Rank # Horse Stable Jockey Time Prize
1 1 BOLD PHOENIX S.JONES J.Allyhosain 1m28.44 118000
2 4 TRAVELIN MAN R.MAINGARD P.C.Orffer 1m28.68 48000
3 2 JALS TIGER G.ROUSSET N.Juglall 1m29.01 24000
4 7 FLOWERSCAPE R.GUJADHUR D.David 1m29.11 12000
5 6 MANETHEREN S.NARANG D.Bheekary 1m29.12 0
6 3 SACRED NIGHT V.ALLET B.Fayd’herbe 1m29.15 0
7 5 LUCKY AT LAST C.DABY I.Chisty 1m29.22 0

 

Race 4. THE TRANSGLOBAL TROPHY 1850 m Rating Benchmark 36 14h00
Rank # Horse Stable Jockey Time Prize
1 1 MOSCHINO V.ALLET B.Fayd’herbe 1m55.50 126000
2 3 DEER PARK GUJADHUR S.Rama 1m55.67 50000
3 6 DREAMFOREST C.DABY I.Chisty 1m55.85 24000
4 9 MR GREEN STREET R.MAINGARD P.C.Orffer 1m56.02 13000
5 4 OVERDOSE A.SEWDYAL M.Martinez 1m56.11 0
6 10 STARSKY C.DABY A.Sonaram 1m56.44 0
7 2 PADDINGTONS LUCK G.ROUSSET N.Juglall 1m56.67 0
8 7 OLMECA BLACK G.ROUSSET N.Teeha 1m57.09 0
9 8 BURG S.NARANG D.Bheekary 1m57.75 0
5 WILD FIRE C.RAMDIN B.Deenath 0

 

Race 5. THE VELOGIC WAREHOUSE SERVICES TROPHY 1500 m Rating Benchmark 41 14h35
Rank # Horse Stable Jockey Time Prize
1 5 DYNAMITE JACK R.GUJADHUR J.Allyhosain 1m31.29 133000
2 6 BESTDAY OF MYLIFE C.DABY I.Chisty 1m31.53 52000
3 4 CYBER SPECIAL G.ROUSSET N.Juglall 1m31.58 25000
4 3 KING OF TARA V.ALLET B.Fayd’herbe 1m31.67 15000
5 1 BONNIE PRINCE S.HURCHUND A.Roy 1m32.10 0
6 2 EDGE OF THE SUN A.SEWDYAL M.Martinez 1m32.15 0
7 8 BORYA GUJADHUR B.Deenath 1m32.30 0
8 9 LASAIR S.NARANG D.Bheekary 1m32.80 0
9 7 THE JAZZ SINGER S.HURCHUND S.Rama 1m32.82 0
10 SKIP THE RED R.MAINGARD P.C.Orffer 0