Suivez la 12e journée de ce samedi 24 juillet.

Course 1. THE ROAD TO GOLD PLATE 1400 m Valeur [0-25] 12h15
Rang # Cheval Ecurie Jockey Temps Prix
1 9 AFTER THE ORDER C.RAMDIN P.K.Horil 1m26.11 73000
2 5 XENON R.MAINGARD P.C.Orffer 1m26.16 30000
3 8 MASTEROFALLISURVEY A.PERDRAU N.S.Batchameah 1m26.53 15000
4 1 AL MADHAR G.ROUSSET B.Sooful 1m26.64 8000
5 6 SAUNA’S CESSNA C.DABY M.Sonaram 1m26.65 0
6 4 MASTER OF DISGUISE V.ALLET B.Fayd’herbe 1m26.95 0
7 10 ARNICA MONTANA S.NARANG A.Roy 1m27.00 0
8 7 BROOKLYN’S CHOICE S.HURCHUND I.Santana 1m27.06 0
9 3 GLOBAL GLORY P.MERVEN R.Oliver 1m27.42 0
10 2 CLOUD SEEDER A.SEWDYAL S.Rama 1m27.65 0

 

Photo Finish

2021-121 - THE ROAD TO GOLD PLATE

Course 2. THE DR KWAN PLATE 1600 m Valeur Benchmark 31 12h50
Rang # Cheval Ecurie Jockey Temps Prix
1 3 SENOR’S GUEST G.ROUSSET B.Sooful 1m39.38 77000
2 7 PFORZHEIM S.P. NAGADOO N.S.Batchameah 1m39.41 32000
3 6 IMPERIAL RAGE S.JONES T.Juglall 1m39.45 16000
4 4 STAR OF ZEUS P.MERVEN R.Oliver 1m39.49 8000
5 2 NAO FAZ MAL R.GUJADHUR J.Allyhosain 1m39.50 0
6 9 MR GREEN STREET R.MAINGARD P.C.Orffer 1m39.86 0
7 8 GRAND VISION GUJADHUR S.Donohoe 1m39.89 0
8 10 OVERDOSE A.SEWDYAL S.Rama 1m40.09 0
9 5 AFRICAN ROCK S.NARANG D.Bheekary 1m40.39 0
10 1 LASAIR J.M.HENRY B.Bhaugeerothee 1m40.75 0

Photo Finish

2021-122 - THE DR KWAN PLATE

Course 3. THE DOMINO PRINCIPLE PLATE 1850 m Valeur Benchmark 46 13h25
Rang # Cheval Ecurie Jockey Temps Prix
1 8 ARLINGTONS REVENGE S.JONES J.Allyhosain 1m56.74 92000
2 9 EIGHT CITIES V.ALLET A.Roy 1m56.86 35000
3 4 INAUGURATION C.RAMDIN P.K.Horil 1m56.98 23000
4 5 DROP KICK V.ALLET B.Fayd’herbe 1m57.26 10000
5 1 LIVERPOOL CHAMP G.ROUSSET B.Sooful 1m57.27 0
6 6 JET STREAM A.SEWDYAL S.Rama 1m57.82 0
7 2 OVATION AWARD G.ROUSSET D.Bheekary 1m58.58 0
8 7 PROTEA PARADISE R.GUJADHUR B.Bhaugeerothee 1m59.41 0
3 SOCKEROO GUJADHUR S.Donohoe 0

Photo Finish

2021-123 - THE DOMINO PRINCIPLE PLATE

Course 4. THE AZUL CUP 1400 m Valeur Benchmark 56 14h00
Rang # Cheval Ecurie Jockey Temps Prix
1 3 STREAM AHEAD C.DABY M.Sonaram 1m24.37 102000
2 7 PRINCE OF PERSIA GUJADHUR S.Donohoe 1m24.62 40000
3 1 BACKPACKER V.ALLET B.Fayd’herbe 1m24.75 21000
4 8 BLACKBURN ROC G.ROUSSET B.Sooful 1m24.85 10000
5 4 BATTLE OF ALESIA R.GUJADHUR J.Allyhosain 1m25.22 0
6 9 ARABIAN AIR C.RAMDIN P.K.Horil 1m25.38 0
7 5 CREATION S.P. NAGADOO G.D.Aucharuz 1m25.39 0
8 6 NOIR’S BOY S.JONES T.Juglall 1m25.52 0
9 2 BERGERAC A.SEWDYAL S.Rama 1m25.59 0

Photo Finish

2021-124 - THE AZUL CUP

Course 5. THE ARMED GUARD CUP 1600 m Valeur Benchmark 66 14h35
Rang # Cheval Ecurie Jockey Temps Prix
1 8 RED MARS S.JONES A.Roy 1m38.28 114000
2 7 SPRING MAN R.MAINGARD P.C.Orffer 1m38.34 46000
3 2 TRIPLE FATE LINE S.HURCHUND I.Santana 1m38.49 22000
4 6 TSITSIKAMMA DANCE R.MAINGARD R.Joorawon 1m38.49 13000
5 1 IDITAROD TRAIL G.ROUSSET B.Sooful 1m38.55 0
6 9 SEA AIR C.RAMDIN P.K.Horil 1m38.61 0
7 3 STOPALLTHECLOCKS C.DABY M.Sonaram 1m38.61 0
8 5 HAYLOR S.JONES D.Bheekary 1m38.77 0
9 4 SPECIAL BLEND S.P. NAGADOO G.D.Aucharuz 1m38.81 0

Course 6. THE LIGHTNING CUP 990 m Valeur G.2 15h10
Rang # Cheval Ecurie Jockey Temps Prix
1 6 ROB ROY V.ALLET B.Sooful 0m55.20 220000
2 7 KAMADEVA R.GUJADHUR S.Rama 0m55.35 95000
3 4 MARAUDING GUJADHUR S.Donohoe 0m55.46 40000
4 1 ALRAMZ R.MAINGARD P.C.Orffer 0m55.73 20000
5 3 VASCOSTREETTRACTOR S.JONES R.Oliver 0m55.84 0
6 2 VIRTUE C.RAMDIN P.K.Horil 0m55.88 0
7 8 MASTER OF ILLUSION C.DABY M.Sonaram 0m56.93 0
8 5 PUGET SOUND S.P. NAGADOO N.S.Batchameah 0m57.40 0

Race 7. THE DERBY O’GILL PLATE 1850 m Rating Benchmark 36 15h45
Rank # Horse Stable Jockey Time Prize
1 2 PADDINGTONS LUCK G.ROUSSET B.Sooful 1m56.26 83000
2 6 WORDBUSTER V.ALLET B.Fayd’herbe 1m56.26 33000
3 1 G I JOE P.MERVEN R.Oliver 1m56.32 16000
4 7 ITALIAN WAY V.ALLET A.Roy 1m56.54 9000
5 3 MOONRISE SENSATION A.SEWDYAL S.Rama 1m56.74 0
6 5 NIMITZ S.JONES J.Allyhosain 1m56.75 0
7 4 POWER TOWER R.GUJADHUR D.Bheekary 1m57.05 0

 

 

Race 8. THE GASTON DESJARDINS PLATE 990 m Rating [0-26] 16h20
Rank # Horse Stable Jockey Time Prize
1 2 GO JEWEL V.ALLET B.Fayd’herbe 0m56.38 73000
2 8 CRUSHING FORCE J.M.HENRY G.D.Aucharuz 0m56.87 30000
3 6 SAN ANDREAS S.JONES T.Juglall 0m57.06 15000
4 9 NEW ABBEY S.HURCHUND I.Santana 0m57.08 8000
5 3 GUNNER RUNNER G.ROUSSET B.Sooful 0m57.33 0
6 4 INTOTHEMYSTIC S.NARANG N.S.Batchameah 0m57.45 0
7 5 MOROCCAN RETREAT J.M.HENRY S.Rama 0m57.68 0
8 7 STONE CIRCLE R.MAINGARD P.C.Orffer 0m57.87 0
9 1 ALMOST WINTER A.PERDRAU O.Sola 1m02.13 0