Voici les résultats :

Course 1. THE BEVERLY HILLS – JMLS CANCER SUPPORT CUP

Rang # Cheval Ecurie Jockey Temps Prix
1 4 DEALER’S CHARM V.ALLET R.Boutanive 1m24.77 0
2 8 HIT THE GREEN R.MAINGARD R.Hoolash 1m25.32 0
3 3 CAPTAIN MOSS A.PERDRAU S.Bussunt 1m25.48 0
4 5 GIMME A SWINGER P.MERVEN C.Segeon 1m25.60 0
5 2 NEW ABBEY S.HURCHUND B.Sooful 1m25.94 0
6 1 CHAP TRAP GUJADHUR R.Joorawon 1m25.97 0
7 7 SARAH’S SECRET C.RAMDIN N.Teeha 1m27.31 0
8 6 MAJESTIC MOON S.P. NAGADOO Y.Emamdee 1m28.0 0

 

Course 2. THE STRIDENT CUP

Rang # Cheval Ecurie Jockey Temps Prix
1 4 HUBBLE S.JONES B.Bhaugeerothee 1m29.54 0
2 3 COPENHAGEN V.ALLET B.Sooful 1m30.30 0
3 5 THE RIGHT STUFF C.DABY S.Rama 1m30.38 0
4 2 CAMP DAVID G.ROUSSET N.Teeha 1m30.48 0
5 8 ROMANUS GUJADHUR R.Joorawon 1m30.0 0
6 1 DRY YOUR EYES S.NARANG G.D.Aucharuz 1m30.0 0
7 9 TILL DAWN A.SEWDYAL S.Bussunt 1m30.0 0
8 7 KU DU TU V.ALLET R.Boutanive 1m31.0 0
9 10 GROBAN R.MAINGARD R.Hoolash 1m32.0 0
10 6 WILD FIRE C.RAMDIN K.Kalychurun 1m33.0 0

 

Course 3. THE ROBINSON CUP

Rang # Cheval Ecurie Jockey Temps Prix
1 4 MARAUDING GUJADHUR R.Joorawon 1m23.28 128000
2 7 EDGE OF THE SUN A.SEWDYAL S.Bussunt 1m23.97 49000
3 5 TRIP TO THE SKY S.JONES B.Bhaugeerothee 1m24.16 0
4 8 PADDINGTONS LUCK G.ROUSSET N.Juglall 1m24.26 0
5 1 CAPTAINOFTHESEA R.GUJADHUR D.David 1m24.65 0
6 2 CAPTAIN SWAROVSKI A.PERDRAU R.Hoolash 1m25.74 0
7 6 LIGHTHEARTED S.HURCHUND B.Sooful 1m29.13 0
3 DOLLAR TRACTOR S.NARANG G.D.Aucharuz 0

 

Course 4. THE L. EDGARD ADOLPHE O.B.E CUP

Rang # Cheval Ecurie Jockey Temps Prix
1 6 SACRED FLAME R.GUJADHUR D.David 1m33.28 135000
2 8 PROMISSORY V.ALLET B.Sooful 1m33.33 53000
3 7 SIR BERNADINI P.MERVEN C.Segeon 1m33.55 28000
4 1 PRINCE OF PERSIA GUJADHUR R.Joorawon 1m33.59 0
5 3 WILD HORIZON S.HURCHUND S.Rama 1m33.67 0
6 2 ROCKY NIGHT S.NARANG G.D.Aucharuz 1m34.14 0
7 5 THE BYZANTINE J.M.HENRY K.Kalychurun 1m34.53 0
8 4 AWARE A.SEWDYAL S.Bussunt 1m34.59 0

 

Course 5. THE PHILIPPE GOUPILLE CUP

Rang # Cheval Ecurie Jockey Temps Prix
1 6 PATROL OFFICER G.ROUSSET N.Juglall 1m38.71 159000
2 3 IDEAL SECRET R.MAINGARD R.Joorawon 1m39.54 64000
3 5 RAP ATTACK S.HURCHUND Y.Emamdee 1m39.90 31000
4 1 HARD DAY’S NIGHT R.GUJADHUR A.Roy 1m40.23 16000
5 2 OVERSHADOW S.P. NAGADOO R.Boutanive 1m41.06 0
6 4 TEN GUN SALUTE S.P. NAGADOO B.Sooful 1m41.18 0

 

Course 6. THE MAURITIUS DERBY TRIAL CUP

Rang # Cheval Ecurie Jockey Temps Prix
1 1 RULE THE NIGHT G.ROUSSET N.Juglall 1m26.90 140000
2 3 PALACE CHAPEL S.JONES S.Rama 1m27.00 58000
3 2 VASCOSTREETTRACTOR S.JONES R.Joorawon 1m27.08 28000
4 4 SUGOI S.HURCHUND K.Kalychurun 1m27.43 14000

 

Course 7. THE SHADARI CUP

Rang # Cheval Ecurie Jockey Temps Prix
1 2 LAGACIO GUJADHUR R.Joorawon 0m56.64 108000
2 5 ROCK MANOR P.MERVEN C.Segeon 0m56.65 44000
3 7 ZENZERO S.HURCHUND B.Sooful 0m56.84 22000
4 4 TROJAN QUEST J.M.HENRY S.Rama 0m56.91 11000
5 6 SENTIDO V.ALLET R.Boutanive 0m57.17 0
6 8 GORDONSTOUN S.NARANG G.D.Aucharuz 0m57.34 0
7 3 RUBY SPIRIT A.SEWDYAL S.Bussunt 0m57.37 0
8 1 FLYING GEORGE C.RAMDIN A.Roy 0m57.71 0

 

Course 8. THE WILD AMBER PLATE

Rang # Cheval Ecurie Jockey Temps Prix
1 5 MINNESOTA DREAM G.ROUSSET N.Juglall 1m24.49 101000
2 3 POINCIANA S.JONES B.Sooful 1m24.58 42000
3 7 SEVENTH EXPRESS GUJADHUR R.Boutanive 1m25.39 21000
4 6 TIGER’S BOND P.MERVEN C.Segeon 1m25.44 11000
5 4 YANKEE FORCE R.GUJADHUR D.David 1m25.50 0
6 1 GREENFLASHSUNSET R.MAINGARD S.Bussunt 1m25.63 0
7 8 BLUE JEANS C.RAMDIN R.Hoolash 1m26.33 0
8 2 MARK TAPLEY V.ALLET A.Roy 1m27.59 0