Suivez la 19e journée de ce samedi 4 septembre.

Course 1. THE MR FABULOUS PLATE 1500 m Valeur [0-20] 12h30
Rang # Cheval Ecurie Jockey Temps Prix
1 3 MANETHEREN S.NARANG G.D.Aucharuz 1m32.63 73000
2 7 MILLION DOLLAR MAN C.RAMDIN P.K.Horil 1m33.39 30000
3 1 TIGER’S BOND A.PERDRAU N.S.Batchameah 1m33.46 15000
4 6 WHAT A KID R.GUJADHUR M.Teetan 1m33.65 8000
5 5 ROCHESTER J.M.HENRY A.Roy 1m33.66 0
6 2 SECRET CIRCLE S.JONES E.Migale 1m33.74 0
7 9 GLITTERROCK A.SEWDYAL B.Deenath 1m33.89 0
8 4 BARAK LAVAN S.NARANG K.Ghunowa 1m33.96 0
9 8 GROBAN R.MAINGARD R.Hoolash 1m34.29 0
10 10 GREATFIVEEIGHT C.DABY M.Sonaram 1m34.32 0

 

Photo Finish

2021-191 - THE MR FABULOUS PLATE

Course 2. THE MERRY MAJOR PLATE 1400 m Valeur [0-26] 13h05
Rang # Cheval Ecurie Jockey Temps Prix
1 4 JALS TIGER G.ROUSSET N.Teeha 1m27.44 73000
2 9 SKIP THE RED R.MAINGARD P.C.Orffer 1m27.45 30000
3 7 PIN DROP S.P. NAGADOO N.S.Batchameah 1m27.79 15000
4 3 JACALAC A.PERDRAU J.Allyhosain 1m27.94 8000
5 10 ULTIMATE WARRIOR R.GUJADHUR R.Joorawon 1m27.97 0
6 5 MOUNTED WARRIOR C.DABY M.Sonaram 1m28.05 0
7 2 CITADEL GUJADHUR S.Donohoe 1m28.14 0
8 8 SAN ANDREAS S.JONES B.Woodworth 1m28.20 0
9 1 CAPTAIN SCABIOSA S.HURCHUND I.Santana 1m28.43 0
10 6 PERFECT PURSUIT S.NARANG G.D.Aucharuz 1m28.53 0

Photo Finish

2021-192 - THE MERRY MAJOR PLATE

Course 3. THE CASTLEBELLINGHAM PLATE 1850 m Valeur Benchmark 36 13h40
Rang # Cheval Ecurie Jockey Temps Prix
1 5 BALLANTINE HALL GUJADHUR S.Donohoe 1m59.00 83000
2 2 NIMITZ S.JONES B.Woodworth 1m59.06 33000
3 1 CANARY ISLAND V.ALLET B.Fayd’herbe 1m59.11 16000
4 4 THE BYZANTINE J.M.HENRY N.S.Batchameah 1m59.17 9000
5 8 OVERDOSE A.SEWDYAL S.Rama 1m59.36 0
6 6 LIT GUJADHUR Y.Emamdee 1m59.54 0
7 3 BELLAGIO KING S.P. NAGADOO J.Allyhosain 1m59.61 0
7 AFFRANCHI V.ALLET A.Roy 0

Photo Finish

2021-193 - THE CASTLEBELLINGHAM PLATE

Course 4. THE DON CORLEONE CUP 990 m Valeur Benchmark 41 14h15
Rang # Cheval Ecurie Jockey Temps Prix
1 5 CAPTAIN GARETT G.ROUSSET B.Sooful 0m56.17 87000
2 7 GO JEWEL V.ALLET B.Fayd’herbe 0m56.32 34000
3 8 MARULA J.M.HENRY D.Bheekary 0m56.38 17000
4 4 TRIPOD C.RAMDIN D de Gouveia 0m56.40 10000
5 3 NINOTTO R.GUJADHUR R.Joorawon 0m56.58 0
6 1 BLESS MY PATH C.DABY M.Sonaram 0m56.73 0
7 2 JAYS DANCER P.MERVEN B.Bhaugeerothee 0m56.91 0
8 6 DARK FORCE R.MAINGARD P.C.Orffer 0m56.94 0

Photo Finish

2021-194 - THE DON CORLEONE CUP

Course 5. THE LOUIS PHILIPPE BOULLE CUP 1650 m Valeur Benchmark 46 14h50
Rang # Cheval Ecurie Jockey Temps Prix
1 9 LUNAFACATION P.MERVEN A.Roy 1m42.62 92000
2 2 KAYDENS PRIDE R.MAINGARD P.C.Orffer 1m42.66 35000
3 7 INAUGURATION C.RAMDIN D de Gouveia 1m43.15 23000
4 5 ARLINGTONS REVENGE S.JONES B.Woodworth 1m43.16 10000
5 4 MAMBO ROCK G.ROUSSET B.Sooful 1m43.28 0
6 3 LEMON DROP SHOT A.PERDRAU J.Allyhosain 1m43.32 0
7 6 SOCKEROO GUJADHUR S.Donohoe 1m43.54 0
8 10 PROTEA PARADISE R.GUJADHUR R.Joorawon 1m43.55 0
9 8 ROLL OF DRUMS C.DABY M.Sonaram 1m43.58 0
10 1 CHARLESTON HERO V.ALLET B.Fayd’herbe 1m44.11 0


Photo Finish

2021-195 - THE LOUIS PHILIPPE BOULLE CUP

Course 6. THE HINTERLAND CUP 1400 m Valeur G.3 15h25
Rang # Cheval Ecurie Jockey Temps Prix
1 1 UNDERCOVER AGENT R.MAINGARD P.C.Orffer 1m24.69 180000
2 4 BARITONE C.RAMDIN D de Gouveia 1m24.87 76000
3 2 BLACK CAT BACK GUJADHUR S.Donohoe 1m24.87 36000
4 6 MARAUDING GUJADHUR Y.Emamdee 1m24.91 18000
5 7 IDITAROD TRAIL G.ROUSSET B.Sooful 1m24.99 0
6 9 STOPALLTHECLOCKS C.DABY M.Sonaram 1m25.17 0
7 3 ALRAMZ R.MAINGARD R.Joorawon 1m25.74 0
8 5 VIRTUE C.RAMDIN P.K.Horil 1m26.01 0
9 10 KAMADEVA R.GUJADHUR S.Rama 1m26.02 0
10 8 WINTER CHILL V.ALLET A.Roy 1m26.28 0


Photo Finish

2021-196 - THE HINTERLAND CUP