Suivez la 3e journée de ce samedi 29 mai.

Course 1. THE STUD MASTER CUP 1400 m Valeur [0-15] 12h15
Rang # Cheval Ecurie Jockey Temps Prix
1 3 ROCHESTER J.M.HENRY B.Bhaugeerothee 1m24.97 73000
2 6 HIT THE GREEN R.MAINGARD R.Joorawon 1m25.22 25000
2 2 KINGS EMPIRE S.HURCHUND S.Rama 1m25.22 22500
4 10 SPECIAL FORCE S.P. NAGADOO B.Sooful 1m25.27 8000
5 7 CAPTAIN FALCON GUJADHUR Y.Emamdee 1m25.28 0
6 5 MARK TAPLEY V.ALLET S.Bussunt 1m25.43 0
7 4 KING’S STORY J.M.HENRY K.Ghunowa 1m25.71 0
8 9 NEW GOLDEN AGE A.PERDRAU O.Sola 1m25.83 0
9 8 GREATFIVEEIGHT C.DABY M.Sonaram 1m25.85 0
10 1 BLUNDERBUSS C.RAMDIN N.S.Batchameah 1m27.47 0

 

Photo Finish

2021-31 - THE STUD MASTER CUP

Course 2. THE DAY TO REMEMBER CUP 990 m Valeur [0-26] 12h50
Rang # Cheval Ecurie Jockey Temps Prix
1 3 VERY VARY S.NARANG D.Bheekary 0m56.22 73000
2 6 WHAT A KID R.GUJADHUR J.Allyhosain 0m56.36 30000
3 2 MARULA J.M.HENRY N.S.Batchameah 0m56.40 15000
4 5 BLEU ROYALE A.PERDRAU S.Bussunt 0m56.44 8000
5 4 ZENZERO S.HURCHUND S.Rama 0m56.45 0
6 1 MANOLETE C.DABY M.Sonaram 0m56.52 0
7 7 BIRTHDAY BOY V.ALLET B.Sooful 0m58.11 0

 

Photo Finish

2021-32 - THE DAY TO REMEMBER CUP

Course 3. THE LEOPOLD SEDAR SENGHOR CUP 1500 m Valeur Benchmark 31 13h25
Rang # Cheval Ecurie Jockey Temps Prix
1 5 SAND PATH C.DABY M.Sonaram 1m30.27 77000
2 4 CAMP DAVID G.ROUSSET S.Rama 1m30.47 32000
3 8 HIGH KEY S.NARANG D.Bheekary 1m30.52 16000
4 7 SUBTROPICAL S.P. NAGADOO B.Sooful 1m30.59 8000
5 1 BALLANTINE HALL GUJADHUR S.Donohoe 1m30.63 0
6 3 MAN FROM SEATTLE R.GUJADHUR J.Allyhosain 1m30.64 0
7 2 IMPERIAL RAGE S.JONES R.Boutanive 1m31.86 0
8 6 WORDBUSTER V.ALLET B.Fayd’herbe 1m33.62 0

 

Photo Finish

2021-33 - THE LEOPOLD SEDAR SENGHOR CUP

Course 4. THE DR. JOCELYN MAINGARD CUP 1365 m Valeur Benchmark 36 14h00
Rang # Cheval Ecurie Jockey Temps Prix
1 6 KAYDENS PRIDE R.MAINGARD P.C.Orffer 1m22.50 83000
2 8 JALS TIGER G.ROUSSET B.Sooful 1m22.60 33000
3 2 DONNAN S.NARANG D.Bheekary 1m22.60 16000
4 1 EDGE OF THE SUN A.SEWDYAL R.Joorawon 1m22.88 9000
5 3 GIGGIN P.MERVEN P.K.Horil 1m22.93 0
6 7 KEIKO S.JONES S.Bussunt 1m23.56 0
7 9 OXFORD BLUE C.DABY M.Sonaram 1m24.35 0
8 5 ALAMEERY S.JONES R.Boutanive 1m25.02 0
9 4 ROYAL RESOLUTION J.M.HENRY T.Juglall 1m25.68 0

 

Photo Finish

2021-34 - THE DR. JOCELYN MAINGARD CUP

    Course 5. THE FRANCE ALTELME CUP 990 m Valeur Benchmark 41 14h35
    Rang # Cheval Ecurie Jockey Temps Prix
    1 4 CANDY APPLE G.ROUSSET S.Rama 0m55.41 87000
    2 9 VARSIDE S.HURCHUND B.Bhaugeerothee 0m55.45 34000
    3 3 NINOTTO R.GUJADHUR J.Allyhosain 0m55.71 17000
    4 8 ERNIE J.M.HENRY T.Juglall 0m55.87 10000
    5 10 ZENO V.ALLET B.Sooful 0m56.43 0
    6 5 GREAT STOHVANEN A.SEWDYAL R.Joorawon 0m56.68 0
    7 2 HARMONICA J.M.HENRY N.S.Batchameah 0m56.75 0
    8 1 DARK FORCE R.MAINGARD P.C.Orffer 0m56.89 0
    9 6 SAVVY S.JONES R.Boutanive 0m57.67 0
    7 SUPERSTITIOUS A.SEWDYAL O.Sola 0

     

    Photo Finish

    2021-35 - THE FRANCE ALTELME CUP

    Course 6. THE OWNERS CUP 1365 m Valeur Benchmark 51 15h10
    Rang # Cheval Ecurie Jockey Temps Prix
    1 7 TORO BRAVO S.NARANG D.Bheekary 1m21.76 97000
    2 3 BLACKBURN ROC G.ROUSSET S.Rama 1m21.85 38000
    3 8 SYDS LIASON R.GUJADHUR J.Allyhosain 1m22.06 20000
    4 6 EMERALD BAND V.ALLET B.Fayd’herbe 1m22.52 10000
    5 1 SHADOWING A.SEWDYAL R.Joorawon 1m22.64 0
    6 4 OVER THE ODDS S.JONES R.Boutanive 1m22.66 0
    7 2 BIG MISTAKE P.MERVEN P.K.Horil 1m22.75 0
    8 9 CLOUDED HILL J.M.HENRY T.Juglall 1m23.00 0
    9 5 HENRY TUDOR C.DABY M.Sonaram 1m23.46 0

     

    Photo Finish

    2021-36 - THE OWNERS CUP

    Course 7. THE DUCHESS OF YORK CUP 1400 m Valeur P.d’Age – Open – G.2 15h45
    Rang # Cheval Ecurie Jockey Temps Prix
    1 1 TWIST OF FATE V.ALLET B.Fayd’herbe 1m24.31 300000
    2 9 PADRE PIO S.JONES D.Bheekary 1m24.58 120000
    3 10 BAG OF TRICKS R.GUJADHUR B.Bhaugeerothee 1m24.61 60000
    4 7 MASTER OF ILLUSION C.DABY M.Sonaram 1m24.76 30000
    5 8 BATTLE OF ALESIA R.GUJADHUR J.Allyhosain 1m24.94 0
    6 2 COUNT JACK G.ROUSSET S.Donohoe 1m24.96 0
    7 6 STOPALLTHECLOCKS C.DABY R.Joorawon 1m25.01 0
    8 5 ARIZONA SILK P.MERVEN P.K.Horil 1m25.06 0
    9 3 ALRAMZ R.MAINGARD P.C.Orffer 1m25.13 0
    10 4 MARSHALL FOCH G.ROUSSET S.Rama 1m25.35 0

     

    Photo Finish

    2021-37 - THE DUCHESS OF YORK CUP

    Course 8. THE WILFRID JACKSON CUP 1500 m Valeur Benchmark 31 16h20
    Rang # Cheval Ecurie Jockey Temps Prix
    1 1 POWER TOWER R.GUJADHUR J.Allyhosain 1m31.90 77000
    2 8 KALGOORLIE GUJADHUR S.Donohoe 1m31.93 32000
    3 5 ITALIAN WAY V.ALLET B.Fayd’herbe 1m31.99 16000
    4 7 TYRIAN P.MERVEN R.Joorawon 1m32.13 8000
    5 3 WHY WOULDN’T YEW R.MAINGARD P.C.Orffer 1m32.17 0
    6 4 HEART OF DARKNESS S.NARANG D.Bheekary 1m32.31 0
    7 2 SENOR’S GUEST G.ROUSSET B.Sooful 1m32.32 0
    8 6 LADDER MAN A.PERDRAU O.Sola 1m32.48 0
    9 9 TICKET HOLDER S.JONES R.Boutanive 1m33.28 0

    Photo Finish

    2021-38 - THE WILFRID JACKSON CUP