Résultats de la 29e journée :

Course 1. LA SNOWWHITE CUP

Rang # Cheval Ecurie Jockey Temps Prix
1 7 KASH IS KING C.DABY K.Ramsamy 1m43.55 145000
2 5 BERETTA BOBCAT C.RAMDIN V.A.Bundhoo 60000
3 4 AL HAMD GUJADHUR S.Bussunt 30000
4 2 LINE OF SIGHT S.JONES R.Joorawon 15000
5 6 SPUN OUT A.SEWDYAL A.Balloo 0
6 1 SOCIAL NETWORK A.SEWDYAL D.Bheekary 0
7 8 THE BLUE STREAK S.NARANG O.Sola 0
3 SEVEN OCEANS S.P. NAGADOO M.Khoody 0

 

Course 2. THE SUSIE FREEMAN TROPHY

Rang # Cheval Ecurie Jockey Temps Prix
1 4 GALTERO S.JONES B.Bhaugeerothee 1m26.49 165000
2 3 CAPE HORN GUJADHUR S.Bussunt 65000
3 1 COME ON SONNY S.P. NAGADOO N.Teeha 32000
4 10 THE BRASS BELL G.ROUSSET R.Fradd 16000
5 6 TWEAK THE WIND C.DABY K.Ramsamy 0
6 2 FREDDIE FLINT A.PERDRAU A.Balloo 0
7 7 GOLD MEDALIST P.MERVEN I.Chisty 0
8 5 KINGS EMPIRE A.SEWDYAL M.Nunes 0
9 9 SARAH’S SECRET C.RAMDIN B.Sooful 0
10 8 PURPLE ROCK R.MAINGARD D.Bheekary 0

 

Course 3. LA MAUVITOP CUP – DRAPER’S MILE

Rang # Cheval Ecurie Jockey Temps Prix
1 6 BAD ATTITUDE A.SEWDYAL M.Nunes 1m32.10 175000
2 5 BLOW IN THE BOX C.DABY A.Balloo 67000
3 2 NORDIC CHANT R.GUJADHUR JP.van derMerwe 33000
4 7 GAMELOFT S.NARANG T.Godden 17000
5 10 IT DOESN’T MATTER G.ROUSSET N.Teeha 0
6 1 DOWN UNDER P.MERVEN I.Chisty 0
7 9 SOWETO MOON GUJADHUR S.Bussunt 0
8 3 DUKE THE DUKE R.MAINGARD D.Bheekary 0
9 8 BYPASS G.ROUSSET R.Fradd 0
10 4 KALINAGO A.PERDRAU K.Ramsamy 0

 

Course 4. LA CASHMERE CUP

Rang # Cheval Ecurie Jockey Temps Prix
1 5 MUTZI S.HURCHUND N.Teeha 1m29.30 185000
2 3 SKY HIGH FLYER GUJADHUR K.Ramsamy 70000
3 7 ROCK ON GEORDIES R.GUJADHUR JP.van derMerwe 35000
4 2 RIDING SHOTGUN G.ROUSSET R.Fradd 17000
5 6 DESERT FIGHTER A.SEWDYAL M.Nunes 0
6 4 HEART OF DARKNESS S.NARANG T.Godden 0
7 1 GREAT VALUE GUJADHUR S.Bussunt 0

 

Course 5. LA MAUVACRYL CUP

Rang # Cheval Ecurie Jockey Temps Prix
1 10 COOLAT HEART V.ALLET R.Stewart 1m38.11 205000
2 9 SEA KING J.M.HENRY C.Segeon 80000
3 8 RAP ATTACK A.SEWDYAL M.Nunes 40000
4 3 BELENOS P.MERVEN I.Chisty 20000
5 1 I TRAVEL LIGHT R.GUJADHUR JP.van derMerwe 0
6 2 RECALL TO LIFE S.P. NAGADOO B.Sooful 0
7 5 THERIGHT ROAD G.ROUSSET R.Fradd 0
8 6 GINGERBREAD MAN C.RAMDIN A.Balloo 0
9 7 INDEPENDENCE R.GUJADHUR N.Teeha 0
10 4 NEWLANDS GUJADHUR S.Bussunt 0

 

Course 6. LA IMPERIAL WHITE CUP

Rang # Cheval Ecurie Jockey Temps Prix
1 7 HORSE GUARDS C.DABY A.Balloo 1m25.22 250000
2 5 THE THINKER GUJADHUR O.Sola 100000
3 1 KARRAAR G.ROUSSET R.Fradd 50000
4 4 TANDRAGEE GUJADHUR S.Bussunt 25000
5 2 YANKEE CAPTAIN G.ROUSSET N.Teeha 0
6 3 ERNIE J.M.HENRY C.Segeon 0
7 8 SPLIT THE BREEZE S.NARANG T.Godden 0
8 6 CHARLES LYTTON J.M.HENRY R.Hoolash 0

 

Course 7. LA ONE FOR ALL CUP

Rang # Cheval Ecurie Jockey Temps Prix
1 4 POWER OF PEACE GUJADHUR K.Ramsamy 1m59.25 155000
2 7 OVERDOSE S.NARANG T.Godden 63000
3 3 MAMBO A.SEWDYAL M.Nunes 31000
4 6 KIMBERLEY S.NARANG O.Sola 16000
5 5 SOUTHERN SUN P.MERVEN I.Chisty 0
6 1 ROMAN EMPEROR J.M.HENRY A.Balloo 0
7 2 DOYLES GUJADHUR S.Bussunt 0

 

Course 8. THE REYNOLDS COQUET CUP

Rang # Cheval Ecurie Jockey Temps Prix
1 4 FROMTHE ASHES A.SEWDYAL M.Nunes 1m29.90 145000
2 8 KLOPP R.GUJADHUR JP.van derMerwe 60000
3 10 VALERIN C.DABY D.Bheekary 30000
4 5 NEWGOLDEN AGE A.PERDRAU K.Ramsamy 15000
5 9 REDWOOD VALLEY R.MAINGARD R.Hoolash 0
6 3 REFINED BACHELOR V.ALLET R.Stewart 0
7 2 EMERALD VICTORY S.P. NAGADOO B.Sooful 0
8 6 CHAP TRAP GUJADHUR S.Bussunt 0
9 7 FORTISSIMO P.MERVEN I.Chisty 0
10 1 ATAHADA P.MERVEN S.Bhundoo 0