Résultats de la 30e journée :

Course 1. THE SIR GAETAN DUVAL QC CUP

Rang # Cheval Ecurie Jockey Temps Prix
1 3 WOW HOLIDAY P.MERVEN I.Chisty 0m57.55 145000
2 8 GONDWANA R.GUJADHUR J.Allyhosain 60000
3 2 THE GREAT VICTORY J.M.HENRY C.Segeon 30000
4 1 ASHFORDS LEGACY R.MAINGARD R.Hoolash 15000
5 5 PATROL MISSION S.JONES F.Sweeney 0
6 9 KING’S SALUTE S.NARANG T.Godden 0
7 4 DICKIE BIRD C.DABY S.Rama 0
8 6 DUFFIELD V.ALLET R.Stewart 0
9 7 BISHOPS CROWN J.M.HENRY V.A.Bundhoo 0

 

Course 2. LE MONIN CHALLENGE CUP – DRAPER’S MILE

Rang # Cheval Ecurie Jockey Temps Prix
1 3 KAPTEINSPANDISEILE G.ROUSSET R.Fradd 1m31.32 165000
2 5 SWINGING CAPTAIN S.NARANG T.Godden 65000
3 4 MIDNIGHT ORACLE C.DABY S.Rama 32000
4 1 ANTWERP S.JONES F.Sweeney 16000
5 9 ROVENTAS R.MAINGARD R.Hoolash 0
6 6 TROJAN QUEST J.M.HENRY C.Segeon 0
7 7 ASYOUPLEASE P.MERVEN I.Chisty 0
8 2 APPLE JACK C.RAMDIN K.Ramsamy 0
9 10 STAR OF KAZAN R.MAINGARD D.Bheekary 0
10 8 READY FOR TAKE OFF S.HURCHUND J.Allyhosain 0

 

Course 3. THE ROUGIE CHALLENGE CUP

Rang # Cheval Ecurie Jockey Temps Prix
1 3 MAMBO ROCK G.ROUSSET R.Fradd 1m25.73 175000
2 7 BARAK LAVAN S.NARANG T.Godden 67000
3 6 THRUST S.HURCHUND B.Bhaugeerothee 33000
4 8 MIDDLE PATH R.GUJADHUR JP.van derMerwe 17000
5 4 SUNSET BREEZE A.PERDRAU K.Ramsamy 0
6 5 CAPTAIN FALCON GUJADHUR R.Schistl 0
7 1 GREENFLASHSUNSET R.MAINGARD D.Bheekary 0
8 2 ARCTIC FLYER S.JONES F.Sweeney 0

 

Course 4. THE STURIA CHALLENGE CUP

Rang # Cheval Ecurie Jockey Temps Prix
1 5 WAVEBREAKER J.M.HENRY B.Bhaugeerothee 0m56.25 185000
2 1 HENRY TUDOR C.DABY J.Allyhosain 70000
3 4 WALL TAG V.ALLET R.Stewart 35000
4 2 SILVER BLUFF GUJADHUR R.Schistl 17000
5 6 SOLDIER’S CODE P.MERVEN I.Chisty 0
6 3 STREETBOUNCER V.ALLET V.A.Bundhoo 0
7 7 HILILYHILILYHILO S.P. NAGADOO B.Sooful 0

 

Course 5. THE GOURMET EMPORIUM CHALLENGE CUP

Rang # Cheval Ecurie Jockey Temps Prix
1 6 KING’S COUNTY G.ROUSSET R.Fradd 1m38.31 195000
2 7 DECLARATOR R.GUJADHUR JP.van derMerwe 75000
3 5 TALBEC P.MERVEN I.Chisty 38000
4 3 FRIEND REQUEST GUJADHUR R.Schistl 19000
5 8 ORANGE TRACTOR R.GUJADHUR J.Allyhosain 0
6 4 NEW HAMPSHIRE A.SEWDYAL M.Nunes 0
7 2 BOUCLETTE TOP GUJADHUR K.Ramsamy 0
1 ENTREE S.P. NAGADOO B.Sooful 0

 

Course 6. L’EPICERIE CHALLENGE CUP – DRAPER’S MILE

Rang # Cheval Ecurie Jockey Temps Prix
1 6 TANJIRO C.DABY S.Rama 1m32.63 215000
2 7 ACT OF LOYALTY GUJADHUR R.Schistl 85000
3 1 CHILI CON CARNE R.GUJADHUR J.Allyhosain 42000
4 5 IDEAL SECRET R.MAINGARD D.Bheekary 21000
6 3 AWARE S.NARANG T.Godden 0
7 2 TURBULENT AIR R.GUJADHUR JP.van derMerwe 0
8 4 DANCE ON AIR P.MERVEN I.Chisty 0

 

Course 7. THE CHAMPAGNE BILLECART SALMON CHALLENGE CUP

Rang # Cheval Ecurie Jockey Temps Prix
1 7 VARSIDE A.SEWDYAL M.Nunes 1m29.61 155000
2 5 BIOMETRIC S.P. NAGADOO B.Sooful 63000
3 2 GREATFIVEEIGHT C.DABY S.Bhundoo 31000
4 1 PLAIN OF WISDOM S.NARANG O.Sola 16000
5 6 GOLDEN BALL A.PERDRAU K.Ramsamy 0
6 3 RISKY RAMBO P.MERVEN I.Chisty 0
7 4 AL FIRENZE R.GUJADHUR J.Allyhosain 0

 

Course 8. THE LIONS CLUBS INTERNATIONAL CUP

Rang # Cheval Ecurie Jockey Temps Prix
1 3 ROYAL RESOLUTION P.MERVEN I.Chisty 1m39.92 145000
2 6 HOPPERTUNITY C.DABY K.Ramsamy 60000
3 4 SILVER ROCK R.GUJADHUR JP.van derMerwe 30000
4 8 RADLET GUJADHUR R.Schistl 15000
5 1 BRAVE LEADER A.SEWDYAL M.Nunes 0
6 2 CARSON CITY S.JONES F.Sweeney 0
7 7 CHARLES MY BOY V.ALLET R.Stewart 0
8 9 ROMAN SILVANUS S.NARANG T.Godden 0
9 5 BLUNDERBUSS C.RAMDIN B.Bhaugeerothee 0