Résultats de la 33e journée :

Course 1. THE FREDERICK STAUB CUP

Rang # Cheval Ecurie Jockey Temps Prix
1 8 LE CLOS V.ALLET N.Teeha 102500
1 10 STOCK BROKER GUJADHUR J.Allyhosain 102500
3 6 TWO MOON JUNCTION C.DABY B.Louis 30000
4 3 MIND BLOWING G.ROUSSET R.Fradd 15000
5 1 DANTE’S ROCK A.PERDRAU K.Ramsamy 0
6 7 DARK FORCE R.MAINGARD D.Bheekary 0
7 2 MAJESTIC MOON S.P. NAGADOO B.Sooful 0
8 4 SHAFAAF P.MERVEN I.Chisty 0
9 9 PATROL MISSION S.JONES F.Sweeney 0
10 5 THE GREAT VICTORY J.M.HENRY C.Segeon 0

 

Course 2. THE SWAN SECURITIES SOUVENIR PLATE 2018 – DRAPER’S MILE.

Rang # Cheval Ecurie Jockey Temps Prix
1 2 PERPLEXING GUJADHUR R.Schistl 1m30.99 175000
2 9 BARAK LAVAN S.NARANG O.Sola 67000
3 7 BLOW IN THE BOX C.DABY B.Louis 33000
4 6 OH BEHAVE S.P. NAGADOO B.Sooful 17000
5 10 KALINAGO A.PERDRAU A.Balloo 0
6 8 MELSON G.ROUSSET R.Fradd 0
7 3 DOWN UNDER P.MERVEN I.Chisty 0
8 4 DUKE THE DUKE R.MAINGARD R.Hoolash 0
9 1 KEMAL KAVUR GUJADHUR S.Bussunt 0
10 5 EDISSON S.JONES F.Sweeney 0

 

Course 3. THE SWAN PENSIONS SOUVENIR PLATE 2018

Rang # Cheval Ecurie Jockey Temps Prix
1 8 ROCK ON GEORDIES R.GUJADHUR J.Allyhosain 1m25.45 185000
2 6 RINJANI S.NARANG B.Louis 70000
3 5 APOLLO STAR A.SEWDYAL M.Nunes 35000
4 2 SKY HIGH FLYER GUJADHUR R.Schistl 17000
5 4 GREAT VALUE GUJADHUR S.Bussunt 0
6 1 RIDING SHOTGUN G.ROUSSET R.Fradd 0
7 3 GIMME GREEN A.PERDRAU K.Ramsamy 0
8 7 MEMPHIS MAFIA R.MAINGARD R.Hoolash 0

 

Course 4. THE SWAN WEALTH MANAGERS SOUVENIR PLATE 2018 – DRAPER’S MILE

Rang # Cheval Ecurie Jockey Temps Prix
1 5 INDEPENDENCE R.GUJADHUR J.Allyhosain 1m31.81 205000
2 1 ACT OF LOYALTY GUJADHUR R.Schistl 80000
3 3 ARGUN G.ROUSSET R.Fradd 40000
4 6 BELENOS P.MERVEN I.Chisty 20000
5 4 RECALL TO LIFE S.P. NAGADOO B.Bhaugeerothee 0
6 2 ALAADEL S.JONES F.Sweeney 0

 

Course 5. THE SWAN GENERAL SOUVENIR PLATE 2018

Rang # Cheval Ecurie Jockey Temps Prix
1 3 VICTORY TEAM S.HURCHUND A.Balloo 0m55.31 230000
2 2 ERNIE J.M.HENRY C.Segeon 90000
3 1 NOTTINGHAMSHIRE R.GUJADHUR J.Allyhosain 45000
4 7 BELONG TO ME P.MERVEN I.Chisty 22000
5 5 ANSWERINGENESIS C.DABY B.Louis 0
6 4 STEP TO FAME S.NARANG O.Sola 0
6 ZUD WES S.NARANG S.Rama 0

 

Course 6. THE SWAN-DUKE OF YORK CUP

Rang # Cheval Ecurie Jockey Temps Prix
1 5 HARD DAY’S NIGHT R.GUJADHUR M.Nunes 1m37.24 850000
2 4 TEN GUN SALUTE G.ROUSSET R.Fradd 350000
3 2 TABLE BAY GUJADHUR R.Schistl 170000
4 3 KARRAAR G.ROUSSET J.Allyhosain 90000
5 7 HORSE GUARDS C.DABY S.Rama 0
6 6 READY TO ATTACK GUJADHUR K.Ramsamy 0
7 8 TANDRAGEE GUJADHUR S.Bussunt 0
8 1 BARITONE J.M.HENRY C.Segeon 0

 

Course 7. THE SWAN LIFE SOUVENIR PLATE 2018

Rang # Cheval Ecurie Jockey Temps Prix
1 7 TWEAK THE WIND C.DABY B.Louis 0m56.21 165000
2 8 A P STRIKE S.HURCHUND N.Teeha 65000
3 5 BARON BELLET S.NARANG O.Sola 32000
4 4 FREDDIE FLINT A.PERDRAU K.Ramsamy 16000
5 6 HE’S A KEEPER S.NARANG S.Rama 0
6 9 PURPLE ROCK R.MAINGARD D.Bheekary 0
7 1 CAPTAIN FALCON GUJADHUR R.Schistl 0
8 2 NORTHERN REBEL J.M.HENRY C.Segeon 0
9 10 WANTED MAN P.MERVEN I.Chisty 0
10 3 KU DU TU V.ALLET A.Balloo 0

 

Course 8. THE BABS A. R MOOSSA CUP

ang # Cheval Ecurie Jockey Temps Prix
1 6 UNCLE JB S.NARANG B.Louis 155000
2 8 STARSKY C.DABY S.Rama 63000
3 4 MAMBO A.SEWDYAL M.Nunes 31000
4 7 DOYLES GUJADHUR R.Schistl 0
4 9 ICE EMPEROR S.P. NAGADOO B.Sooful 16000
5 3 EIGHT CITIES V.ALLET N.Teeha 0
6 1 BONO VOX S.JONES F.Sweeney 0
7 5 ROYAL RESOLUTION P.MERVEN I.Chisty 0
8 10 LINE OF SIGHT S.JONES A.Balloo 0
9 2 STAR OF KAZAN R.MAINGARD D.Bheekary 0