Résultat de la 36e journée.

Course 1. THE VELOGIC CONTAINER SERVICES TROPHY

Rang # Cheval Ecurie Jockey Temps Prix
1 5 FORTISSIMO P.MERVEN J.Allyhosain 1m27.44 145000
2 9 BOBBY’S EXPRESS J.M.HENRY B.Sooful 60000
3 3 RADLET GUJADHUR R.Joorawon 30000
4 1 HE’SGOT GEARS V.ALLET N.Teeha 15000
5 4 VALERIN C.DABY B.Louis 0
6 10 SHIELD OF THUNDER C.RAMDIN A.Balloo 0
7 2 INDIAN TRACTOR R.MAINGARD R.Hoolash 0
8 7 SPUN OUT A.SEWDYAL M.Khoody 0
9 8 NADAS S.HURCHUND M.Teetan 0
10 6 BRACHETTO S.JONES P.K.Horil 0

 

Course 2. THE VELOGIC HAULAGE SERVICES TROPHY

Rang # Cheval Ecurie Jockey Temps Prix
1 1 MAXAMORE G.ROUSSET R.Fradd 0m56.64 175000
2 3 DOLLAR TRACTOR C.DABY B.Louis 67000
3 7 NORTHERN REBEL J.M.HENRY C.Segeon 33000
4 6 DANGER ROCK R.GUJADHUR B.Bhaugeerothee 17000
5 4 FINAL CUP A.SEWDYAL M.Nunes 0
6 8 RAHEEB R.MAINGARD R.Hoolash 0
7 5 OH BEHAVE S.P. NAGADOO B.Sooful 0
8 2 SILVER BLUFF GUJADHUR R.Joorawon 0

 

Course 3. LE PRIX HIPPODROME DE SAINT MALO-AVIOSERVIZI TROPHY

Rang # Cheval Ecurie Jockey Temps Prix
1 4 PERPLEXING GUJADHUR R.Joorawon 1m42.94 185000
2 2 YANKEEDOODLEDANDY GUJADHUR S.Bussunt 70000
3 1 CRAZY VISION A.SEWDYAL M.Nunes 35000
4 6 KAPTEINSPANDISEILE G.ROUSSET R.Fradd 17000
5 7 DOWN UNDER P.MERVEN R.Hoolash 0
6 3 WESTCOAST WARRIOR R.GUJADHUR J.Allyhosain 0
7 5 SILVER SAILS S.NARANG B.Louis 0

 

Course 4. THE NAVIS TROPHY – DRAPER’S MILE

Rang # Cheval Ecurie Jockey Temps Prix
1 9 HARLAN COUNTY A.SEWDYAL B.Sooful 1m32.20 195000
2 3 FRIEND REQUEST GUJADHUR R.Joorawon 75000
3 4 STEAL A MARCH S.JONES P.K.Horil 38000
4 5 PRIDE ROCK C.DABY B.Louis 19000
5 2 EVEREST G.ROUSSET R.Fradd 0
6 1 RECALL TO LIFE S.P. NAGADOO B.Bhaugeerothee 0
7 8 DESERT FIGHTER A.SEWDYAL M.Nunes 0
8 7 AVAIL P.MERVEN R.Hoolash 0
9 10 SOLDIER’S CODE P.MERVEN A.Balloo 0
10 6 GREAT VALUE GUJADHUR S.Bussunt 0

 

Course 5. THE FLYNT INTERNATIONAL FORWARDERS TROPHY

Rang # Cheval Ecurie Jockey Temps Prix
1 7 WAVEBREAKER J.M.HENRY B.Sooful 0m56.55 215000
2 4 ROB’S JEWEL A.SEWDYAL M.Nunes 85000
3 3 PURPLE TRACTOR A.PERDRAU K.Ramsamy 42000
4 1 RODNEY S.NARANG O.Sola 21000
5 8 BONO S.JONES P.K.Horil 0
6 6 MALAK EL MOOLOOK GUJADHUR R.Joorawon 0
2 ANSWERINGENESIS C.DABY B.Louis 0
5 BELONG TO ME P.MERVEN A.Balloo 0

 

Course 6. VELOGIC-LA COUPE DES PRESIDENTS

Rang # Cheval Ecurie Jockey Temps Prix
1 3 OUR EMPEROR A.PERDRAU M.Nunes 2m16.43 400000
2 2 DAWN RAID G.ROUSSET R.Fradd 160000
3 4 DISCO AL GUJADHUR P.K.Horil 75000
4 1 ENAAD GUJADHUR R.Joorawon 35000

 

Course 7. THE TRANSGLOBAL TROPHY

Rang # Cheval Ecurie Jockey Temps Prix
1 8 TROJAN QUEST J.M.HENRY C.Segeon 1m23.92 165000
2 1 OVER SURE R.GUJADHUR J.Allyhosain 65000
3 9 VISION OF TRUST S.P. NAGADOO N.Teeha 32000
4 6 KINGS EMPIRE A.SEWDYAL M.Nunes 16000
5 3 CAPTAIN FALCON GUJADHUR R.Joorawon 0
6 5 HE’S A KEEPER S.NARANG B.Louis 0
7 7 KU DU TU V.ALLET B.Sooful 0
8 2 SIERRA REDWOOD P.MERVEN S.Bussunt 0
4 CAPTAIN MY CAPTAIN G.ROUSSET R.Fradd 0

 

Course 8. THE VELOGIC WAREHOUSE AND DISTRIBUTION SERVICES TROPHY – DRAPER’S MILE

Rang # Cheval Ecurie Jockey Temps Prix
1 4 SEVEN CARAT S.NARANG P.K.Horil 1m34.24 145000
2 10 NEVER FEAR C.DABY B.Louis 60000
3 2 DANTE’S ROCK A.PERDRAU K.Ramsamy 30000
4 1 CHAP TRAP GUJADHUR R.Joorawon 15000
5 7 SPIN A COIN C.RAMDIN A.Balloo 0
6 8 CHARLES MY BOY V.ALLET B.Sooful 0
7 6 CARSON CITY S.JONES B.Bhaugeerothee 0
8 3 SILVER ROCK R.GUJADHUR J.Allyhosain 0
9 9 BISHOPS CROWN J.M.HENRY S.Bussunt 0
10 5 ATAHADA P.MERVEN R.Hoolash 0