Résultats des courses de la 11e journée :

Course 1. THE MONASTIC CUP

Rang # Cheval Ecurie Jockey Temps Prix
1 3 ICE EMPEROR S.P. NAGADOO B.Sooful 145000
2 2 BLAZING HEART G.ROUSSET R.Fradd 60000
3 7 SEA PASS G.ROUSSET J.Allyhosain 30000
4 6 AL HAMD GUJADHUR D.Stackhouse 15000
5 4 LINE OF SIGHT S.JONES K.Ramsamy 0
6 9 ANAFESTO R.GUJADHUR A.Balloo 0
7 1 BERETTA BOBCAT C.RAMDIN K.Steyn 0
8 5 WING MAN S.NARANG I.Poullis 0
9 8 STREET BOY J.M.HENRY C.Segeon 0

Course 2. THE SIR J. MARC DAVID Q.C CUP

Rang # Cheval Ecurie Jockey Temps Prix
1 9 ROCK ON GEORDIES R.GUJADHUR J.Allyhosain 1m26.59 165000
2 6 WITHOUT A DOUBT GUJADHUR D.Stackhouse 65000
3 7 IN YOUR DREAMS A.SEWDYAL S.Rama 32000
4 8 SARAH’S SECRET C.RAMDIN K.Steyn 16000
5 3 MOONEY G.ROUSSET R.Fradd 0
6 1 ARCTIC FLYER S.JONES B.Louis 0
7 2 EIGHT CITIES V.ALLET R.Mullen 0
8 5 A GREATER POWER S.P. NAGADOO B.Sooful 0
9 4 SHREYA’S STAR C.DABY D.Bheekary 0
10 10 SARACEN KING J.M.HENRY C.Segeon 0

Course 3. THE SIR CLAUDE NOEL CUP

Rang # Cheval Ecurie Jockey Temps Prix
1 4 DECLARATOR R.GUJADHUR J.Allyhosain 1m42.04 175000
2 2 TOP OF THE ROCK G.ROUSSET R.Fradd 67000
3 7 IMPERIAL DANCER S.JONES B.Louis 33000
4 1 CASTLE A.PERDRAU D.David 17000
5 6 POP THE QUESTION R.MAINGARD B.Bhaugeerothee 0
6 5 HAMAAN GUJADHUR D.Stackhouse 0
7 3 MOONRISE SENSATION A.SEWDYAL S.Rama 0

Course 4. THE FASTCLICK COMPUTERS & TECHNOLOGY SOUVENIR CUP

Rang # Cheval Ecurie Jockey Temps Prix
1 6 ICE RUN P.MERVEN I.Chisty 1m23.44 185000
2 3 GIMME GREEN A.PERDRAU D.David 70000
3 8 RIDING SHOTGUN G.ROUSSET R.Fradd 35000
4 7 JAMBAMMAN J.M.HENRY C.Segeon 17000
5 4 DESERT FIGHTER A.SEWDYAL S.Rama 0
6 1 RACING FOR FUN S.NARANG I.Poullis 0
7 5 TRAP LORD C.DABY B.Sooful 0
8 2 STREETBOUNCER V.ALLET R.Mullen 0

Course 5. THE ROTARY POLIO ERADICATION PROGRAM CUP

Rang # Cheval Ecurie Jockey Temps Prix
1 4 YANKEE CAPTAIN G.ROUSSET R.Fradd 1m27.31 215000
2 5 TANJIRO C.DABY B.Sooful 85000
3 6 NOAH’S ARK A.PERDRAU D.David 42000
4 3 THE GREAT ONE GUJADHUR D.Stackhouse 21000
5 8 PURPLE TRACTOR A.PERDRAU K.Ramsamy 0
6 2 RECALL TO LIFE G.ROUSSET J.Allyhosain 0
7 1 ZUD WES S.NARANG I.Poullis 0
8 7 PSYCHO SYD R.MAINGARD B.Bhaugeerothee 0

Course 6. THE ROTARY CLUB OF EBENE CUP

Rang # Cheval Ecurie Jockey Temps Prix
1 1 TEN GUN SALUTE G.ROUSSET R.Fradd 1m42.27 230000
2 2 DAWN RAID G.ROUSSET S.Rama 90000
3 3 PRINCE OF WALES C.DABY K.Ramsamy 45000
4 4 SOLAR STAR R.GUJADHUR J.Allyhosain 22000
5 6 OOMPH J.M.HENRY C.Segeon 0
6 8 MALAK EL MOOLOOK GUJADHUR A.Balloo 0
7 7 BRILLIANT CRIMSON S.NARANG I.Poullis 0
8 5 EASY LOVER J.M.HENRY B.Bhaugeerothee 0
9 INDEPENDENCE R.GUJADHUR B.Sooful 0

Course 7. THE ROTARY INTERNATIONAL DISTRICT 9220 CUP

Rang # Cheval Ecurie Jockey Temps Prix
1 1 CHILI CON CARNE R.GUJADHUR J.Allyhosain 1m26.10 195000
2 8 DOWN UNDER P.MERVEN I.Chisty 75000
3 7 THRUST S.HURCHUND A.Balloo 38000
4 3 STEAL A MARCH G.ROUSSET R.Fradd 19000
5 2 GREAT VALUE GUJADHUR S.Bussunt 0
6 4 SILVER BLUFF GUJADHUR D.Stackhouse 0
7 6 NAVISTAR S.NARANG I.Poullis 0
8 5 CHINESE GOLD R.MAINGARD B.Sooful 0

Course 8. THE DR. J. EDOUARD BRUNEL CUP

Rang # Cheval Ecurie Jockey Temps Prix
1 6 RASTA REBEL GUJADHUR D.Stackhouse 1m40.19 155000
2 8 KAPTEINSPANDISEILE G.ROUSSET R.Fradd 63000
3 1 HEART OF DARKNESS S.NARANG B.Louis 31000
4 5 REDWOOD VALLEY R.MAINGARD B.Sooful 8000
4 7 ROCK HARD V.ALLET R.Mullen 8000
6 4 IT DOESN’T MATTER G.ROUSSET S.Rama 0
7 3 EMBLEM ROYALE C.RAMDIN K.Steyn 0
7 9 RIGHT TO TANGO J.M.HENRY C.Segeon 0
9 2 TOGETHER FOREVER S.JONES K.Ramsamy 0