Résultats de la 32ème journée :

Course 1. THE LEOVILLE L’HOMME CUP

Rang # Cheval Ecurie Jockey Temps Prix
1 8 RAHEEB R.MAINGARD R.Hoolash 0m56.80 155000
2 2 VISION OF TRUST S.P. NAGADOO B.Louis 63000
3 7 WORLD DREAMER R.GUJADHUR JP.van derMerwe 31000
4 1 AIRTAXI P.MERVEN I.Chisty 16000
5 9 DUFFIELD V.ALLET R.Stewart 0
6 5 PHILOSOPHER A.PERDRAU K.Ramsamy 0
7 4 ONE FORONE R.GUJADHUR J.Allyhosain 0
8 6 SHARKAHOLIC J.M.HENRY C.Segeon 0
3 VALCAR S.HURCHUND S.Bussunt 0

 

 

Course 2. THE HOLDEM FOUNDATION CHALLENGE CUP

Rang # Cheval Ecurie Jockey Temps Prix
1 2 TOA NUI S.P. NAGADOO B.Louis 1m56.18 175000
2 3 RED LINE CAPTAIN G.ROUSSET R.Fradd 67000
3 7 JAMA A.SEWDYAL M.Nunes 33000
4 5 AFICIONADO C.DABY B.Bhaugeerothee 17000
5 1 KEMAL KAVUR GUJADHUR J.Allyhosain 0
6 8 LUCKY AT LAST S.NARANG T.Godden 0
7 6 IN THE LOOP P.MERVEN I.Chisty 0
8 4 NO RESISTANCE S.P. NAGADOO B.Sooful 0

 

Course 3. THE FEGENTRI HOLDEM HEALTHCARE LADY RIDERS CUP – DRAPER’S MILE

Rang # Cheval Ecurie Jockey Temps Prix
1 1 BONJOUR BABY C.RAMDIN C.Prichard 1m33.39 145000
2 2 MANFROM SEATTLE R.GUJADHUR C.R.Menard 60000
3 3 ANTON RUSKIN S.NARANG C.Buesa 30000
4 8 VALERIN C.DABY J.Hughes 15000
5 5 ZENZERO S.HURCHUND L.Brooke 0
6 7 RADLET GUJADHUR L.Rajova 0
7 6 REFINED BACHELOR V.ALLET N.Schlatter 0
8 4 GSTAAD P.MERVEN B.Guenet 0

 

 

Course 4. THE HOLDEM PROPERTY CUP

Rang # Cheval Ecurie Jockey Temps Prix
1 4 ROB’S JEWEL A.SEWDYAL M.Nunes 1m25.22 195000
2 8 TRAP LORD C.DABY B.Louis 75000
3 6 EVEREST G.ROUSSET R.Fradd 38000
4 7 STEAL A MARCH S.JONES F.Sweeney 19000
5 5 BURG S.NARANG T.Godden 0
6 2 ICE RUN P.MERVEN I.Chisty 0
7 9 BOUCLETTE TOP GUJADHUR R.Schistl 0
8 1 ENTREE S.P. NAGADOO B.Sooful 0
9 3 VARONELLA S.HURCHUND N.Teeha 0

 

Course 5. THE HOLDEM EVENTS CUP

Rang # Cheval Ecurie Jockey Temps Prix
1 9 SEA KING J.M.HENRY C.Segeon 1m41.35 215000
2 5 COOL AT HEART V.ALLET R.Stewart 85000
3 7 OPERA ROYAL A.SEWDYAL M.Nunes 42000
4 8 NEWLANDS GUJADHUR R.Schistl 21000
5 1 DREAMFOREST C.DABY B.Louis 0
6 4 I TRAVEL LIGHT R.GUJADHUR JP.van derMerwe 0
7 3 SEVEN FOUNTAINS R.GUJADHUR J.Allyhosain 0
8 2 STONEHENGE C.RAMDIN B.Sooful 0
9 6 JOLIE ROGER P.MERVEN I.Chisty 0

 

Course 6. THE HOLDEM CUP

Rang # Cheval Ecurie Jockey Temps Prix
1 5 WILD HORIZON A.SEWDYAL M.Nunes 1m55.24 230000
2 1 DAWN RAID G.ROUSSET R.Fradd 90000
3 4 OUR EMPEROR A.PERDRAU A.Balloo 45000
4 3 KINGMAMBO’S LEGACY C.DABY B.Louis 22000
5 2 THEGREAT ONE GUJADHUR R.Schistl 0
6 MOONRISE SENSATION A.SEWDYAL S.Rama 0

Course 7. THE HOLDEM LIVE.MU & TURF.MU CUP

Rang # Cheval Ecurie Jockey Temps Prix
1 2 TOWER OF WISDOM A.SEWDYAL M.Nunes 1m40.28 165000
2 3 AMRITSAR V.ALLET R.Stewart 65000
3 9 QUERARI’S SECRET R.GUJADHUR JP.van derMerwe 32000
4 7 JULLIDAR P.MERVEN I.Chisty 16000
5 5 MISTY ROLLER C.DABY S.Rama 0
6 4 HAMAAN GUJADHUR R.Schistl 0
7 1 CASTLE A.PERDRAU K.Ramsamy 0
8 8 POPTHE QUESTION R.MAINGARD R.Hoolash 0
9 6 CHESTER’S WISH S.P. NAGADOO B.Bhaugeerothee 0
10 10 ROMAN EMPEROR J.M.HENRY A.Balloo 0