Suivez la 21e journée de ce dimanche 12 septembre.

Course 1. THE TURFFONTEIN PLATE 990 m Valeur [0-20] 12h30
Rang # Cheval Ecurie Jockey Temps Prix
1 6 NEW ABBEY S.HURCHUND I.Santana 0m56.15 73000
2 8 DUNZIE C.DABY M.Sonaram 0m56.64 30000
3 10 ARCTIC FLYER S.P. NAGADOO R.Vaibhav 0m56.79 15000
4 3 BLEU ROYALE A.PERDRAU P.K.Horil 0m56.86 8000
5 1 DUKE OF YORK R.MAINGARD P.C.Orffer 0m56.92 0
6 9 ARTAX A.SEWDYAL S.Rama 0m57.09 0
7 5 GORDONSTOUN S.NARANG D.Bheekary 0m57.13 0
8 7 WHAT A KID R.GUJADHUR R.Joorawon 0m57.19 0
9 4 CRUSHING FORCE J.M.HENRY R.N Darshan 0m57.42 0
10 2 CELESTIAL MAGMA P.MERVEN A.Roy 0m57.67 0

Course 2. THE WALLIS MC CLOUD PLATE 1400 m Valeur Benchmark 36 13h05
Rang # Cheval Ecurie Jockey Temps Prix
1 6 THOMAS HENRY GUJADHUR Y.Emamdee 1m26.34 83000
2 7 EL PATRON S.NARANG D.Bheekary 1m26.66 33000
3 8 BRABANZIO S.HURCHUND I.Santana 1m26.69 16000
4 4 SENOR DON A.PERDRAU K.Ramsamy 1m26.94 9000
5 1 NAO FAZ MAL R.GUJADHUR R.Joorawon 1m27.11 0
6 3 MEMPHIS MAFIA R.MAINGARD P.C.Orffer 1m27.20 0
7 2 PROMISSORY V.ALLET B.Fayd’herbe 1m27.75 0
8 5 DO OR DARE J.M.HENRY R.N Darshan 1m27.78 0
9 9 DUKE OF ABERCORN J.M.HENRY B.Sooful 1m28.38 0
10 10 RAIN MUST FALL A.PERDRAU T.Juglall 1m28.49 0

 

Course 3. THE ICE AXE PLATE 1450 m Valeur Benchmark 46 13h40
Rang # Cheval Ecurie Jockey Temps Prix
1 9 WATCH ME DAD G.ROUSSET B.Sooful 1m30.04 92000
2 6 CAPTAIN GONE WILD S.HURCHUND I.Santana 1m30.10 35000
3 10 GREAT STOHVANEN A.SEWDYAL S.Rama 1m30.27 23000
4 3 AL AASY R.MAINGARD P.C.Orffer 1m30.35 10000
5 8 SWAGGER JAGGER P.MERVEN A.Roy 1m30.47 0
6 1 YORKTOWN R.GUJADHUR R.Joorawon 1m30.67 0
7 2 SIR BERNADINI A.PERDRAU K.Ramsamy 1m31.08 0
8 5 ZO LUCKY S.JONES B.Woodworth 1m31.56 0
9 4 VICTOR LAZLO GUJADHUR Y.Emamdee 1m33.43 0
7 CHAPTER AND VERSE C.DABY M.Sonaram 0

 

Course 4. THE CAPTAIN TRIAL PLATE 1850 m Valeur Benchmark 31 14h15
Rang # Cheval Ecurie Jockey Temps Prix
1 5 PFORZHEIM S.P. NAGADOO N.S.Batchameah 1m56.76 77000
2 2 POWER TOWER R.GUJADHUR B.Sooful 1m56.79 32000
3 4 MOONRISE SENSATION A.SEWDYAL S.Rama 1m56.81 16000
4 1 EIGHT CITIES V.ALLET B.Fayd’herbe 1m57.09 8000
5 3 IMPERIAL RAGE S.JONES B.Woodworth 1m57.10 0
6 8 DREAMFOREST C.DABY M.Sonaram 1m57.68 0
7 6 MR GREEN STREET R.MAINGARD P.C.Orffer 1m58.17 0
8 7 RED ROCK CANYON S.P. NAGADOO R.Vaibhav 2m05.92 0

 

Course 5. THE PRINCESS ANNE CUP 1500 m Valeur Benchmark 56 14h50
Rang # Cheval Ecurie Jockey Temps Prix
1 9 COLOUR MY FATE A.SEWDYAL S.Rama 1m31.68 102000
2 1 VAR AND AWAY S.NARANG A.Roy 1m31.82 40000
3 5 SEATTLE KID C.DABY M.Sonaram 1m31.85 21000
4 6 BASSAM R.GUJADHUR R.Joorawon 1m32.05 10000
5 10 SNOWY MOUNTAIN A.PERDRAU T.Juglall 1m32.13 0
6 8 THE IT FACTOR P.MERVEN B.Sooful 1m32.37 0
7 4 HELLOFARIDE GUJADHUR Y.Emamdee 1m32.49 0
8 3 NOIR’S BOY S.JONES B.Woodworth 1m32.55 0
9 7 POP ICON S.P. NAGADOO R.Vaibhav 1m32.59 0
10 2 BRILLIANT DISGUISE C.RAMDIN D de Gouveia 1m32.91 0