Suivez la 14e journée en direct.

Course 1. THE T.C. BRADSHAW – SOLIDARITE MARYE PIKE CUP

Rang # Cheval Ecurie Jockey Temps Prix
1 3 STARSKY C.DABY S.Rama 1m57.53 101000
2 6 NAPOLI S.NARANG B.Sooful 1m57.64 42000
3 7 LADY’S KNIGHT R.MAINGARD R.Hoolash 1m57.72 21000
4 5 DAREDEVIL AVIATOR J.M.HENRY Y.Emamdee 1m57.82 11000
5 8 DESERT THIEF R.GUJADHUR D.David 1m58.02 0
6 9 KIMBERLEY S.NARANG G.D.Aucharuz 1m58.22 0
7 1 GLITTERROCK A.SEWDYAL R.Boutanive 1m58.36 0
8 4 HEAD OF THE PACK S.P. NAGADOO N.S.Batchameah 1m58.39 0
9 2 KEMAL KAVUR GUJADHUR A.Roy 1m58.75 0

 

Course 2. THE CHINTAMUN GUJADHUR CUP

Rang # Cheval Ecurie Jockey Temps Prix
1 7 MEMPHIS MAFIA R.MAINGARD R.Hoolash 1m25.85 101000
2 2 BOLD PHOENIX S.JONES B.Bhaugeerothee 1m25.87 42000
3 6 SACRED NIGHT V.ALLET A.Roy 1m26.02 21000
4 4 TEMP THE TIGER S.P. NAGADOO Y.Emamdee 1m26.40 11000
5 5 LOOSEN YOUR TIE J.M.HENRY R.Joorawon 1m27.33 0
6 1 REAL VISION J.M.HENRY K.Kalychurun 1m28.48 0
3 DUKE OF YORK S.NARANG G.D.Aucharuz 0

 

Course 3. THE GROOMS CUP

Rang # Cheval Ecurie Jockey Temps Prix
1 2 KING OF TARA V.ALLET A.Roy 1m28.22 108000
2 4 HIGH KEY S.NARANG G.D.Aucharuz 1m28.69 44000
3 1 BALLANTINE HALL GUJADHUR R.Joorawon 1m28.73 22000
4 5 JALS TIGER G.ROUSSET N.Teeha 1m28.73 11000
5 7 ARTAX A.SEWDYAL B.Sooful 1m28.93 0
6 3 SAND PATH C.DABY S.Rama 1m28.95 0
7 8 MINALOUSHE VENTURE A.SEWDYAL R.Boutanive 1m29.19 0
8 6 MYSTERIOUS OMEN S.JONES K.Kalychurun 1m30.62 0

 

Course 4. THE RACETIME TROPHY

Rang # Cheval Ecurie Jockey Temps Prix
1 1 DYNAMITE JACK R.GUJADHUR D.David 1m32.18 115000
2 3 BESTDAY OF MYLIFE C.DABY S.Rama 1m32.40 46000
3 8 ZIGI ZAGI ZUGI S.NARANG G.D.Aucharuz 1m32.42 22000
4 5 WHY WOULDN’T YEW R.MAINGARD R.Hoolash 1m32.62 0
5 7 MAN FROM SEATTLE R.GUJADHUR B.Bhaugeerothee 1m32.64 0
6 4 TARANAKI G.ROUSSET R.Joorawon 1m32.88 0
7 6 HEART OF DARKNESS S.NARANG B.Sooful 1m33.19 0
8 2 MR HARDY G.ROUSSET N.Teeha 1m34.91 0

 

Course 5. THE CAVENDISH MEMORIAL TROPHY

Rang # Cheval Ecurie Jockey Temps Prix
1 1 CONSUL OF WAR C.DABY S.Rama 2m08.42 121000
2 4 ALL ABOARD S.HURCHUND B.Sooful 2m08.56 47000
3 6 WEST COAST WARRIOR R.GUJADHUR D.David 2m08.81 23000
4 3 ONE DIRECTION J.M.HENRY R.Joorawon 2m08.0 14000
5 2 CYBER SPECIAL G.ROUSSET N.Teeha 2m08.0 0
6 5 BARAK LAVAN S.NARANG G.D.Aucharuz 2m09.0 0
7 7 POWER TOWER R.GUJADHUR Y.Emamdee 2m09.0 0