Suivez la 30e journée en direct.

Course 1. THE CHEEKY BOY – SOLIDARITE MARYE PIKE CUP 1650 m Valeur [0-20] 12h15
Rang # Cheval Ecurie Jockey Temps Prix
1 3 REDWOOD VALLEY R.MAINGARD R.Joorawon 1m42.72 111000
2 8 MISTY ROLLER C.DABY A.Sonaram 1m42.76 46000
3 7 DESERT THIEF R.GUJADHUR J.Allyhosain 1m42.90 23000
4 5 VALERIN C.DABY D.Bheekary 1m42.90 12000
5 4 TOP OF THE ROCK J.M.HENRY T.Juglall 1m42.93 0
6 9 SPUN OUT S.HURCHUND S.Rama 1m43.37 0
7 1 OPAGUE GUJADHUR G.D.Aucharuz 1m43.48 0
8 2 GLITTERROCK A.SEWDYAL B.Sooful 1m43.63 0
9 6 NIGHTINGALE LANE C.RAMDIN B.Bhaugeerothee 1m43.05 0

 

Photo Finish

2020-301 - THE CHEEKY BOY - SOLIDARITE MARYE PIKE CUP

Course 2. THE SEPOY CUP 990 m Valeur [0-25] 12h50
Rang # Cheval Ecurie Jockey Temps Prix
1 6 MANOLETE C.DABY I.Chisty 0m56.59 111000
2 4 HARDWIRED A.PERDRAU R.Joorawon 0m56.62 46000
3 5 TAKE OFF MODE S.NARANG D.Bheekary 0m56.81 23000
4 3 DUKE OF YORK R.MAINGARD P.C.Orffer 0m56.82 12000
5 2 ARCTIC FLYER S.P. NAGADOO J.Allyhosain 0m56.82 0
6 7 LOOSEN YOUR TIE J.M.HENRY B.Bhaugeerothee 0m56.87 0
7 1 MAJESTIC MOON S.P. NAGADOO G.D.Aucharuz 0m56.91 0
8 8 BIRTHDAY BOY V.ALLET B.Sooful 0m57.56 0

 

Photo Finish

2020-302 - THE SEPOY CUP

Course 3. THE NOBLE CHIEFTAIN CUP 1850 m Valeur Benchmark 31 13h25
Rang # Cheval Ecurie Jockey Temps Prix
1 7 IMPERIAL RAGE S.JONES A.Roy 1m55.78 118000
2 2 OVERDOSE A.SEWDYAL M.Martinez 1m55.82 48000
3 4 WEST COAST WARRIOR R.GUJADHUR J.Allyhosain 1m55.92 24000
4 6 HIGH KEY S.NARANG D.Bheekary 1m55.99 12000
5 1 DREAMFOREST C.DABY I.Chisty 1m56.03 0
6 3 TARANAKI G.ROUSSET N.Juglall 1m56.23 0
7 5 LIT GUJADHUR G.D.Aucharuz 1m56.89 0
8 8 JET PATH V.ALLET B.Sooful 1m57.23 0
9 10 BARKING IRONS J.M.HENRY T.Juglall 1m57.31 0
10 9 MIDNIGHT ORACLE C.DABY A.Sonaram 1m57.42 0

 

Photo Finish

2020-303 - THE NOBLE CHIEFTAIN CUP

Course 4. THE SAMRITA RAMCHURUN MEMORIAL CUP 1450 m Valeur Benchmark 36 13h55
Rang # Cheval Ecurie Jockey Temps Prix
1 2 BOLD PHOENIX S.JONES J.Allyhosain 1m28.65 126000
2 1 APOLLO STAR A.SEWDYAL M.Martinez 1m28.85 50000
3 8 JALS TIGER G.ROUSSET N.Juglall 1m28.92 24000
4 5 COPENHAGEN V.ALLET B.Fayd’herbe 1m29.20 13000
5 9 OCEAN DRIVE SOUTH C.DABY A.Sonaram 1m29.31 0
6 10 SKY HIGH FLYER P.MERVEN C.Segeon 1m29.46 0
7 6 LADDER MAN A.PERDRAU G.D.Aucharuz 1m29.53 0
8 4 SKIP THE RED R.MAINGARD P.C.Orffer 1m29.71 0
9 7 MAN FROM SEATTLE R.GUJADHUR R.Joorawon 1m29.80 0
10 3 TICKET HOLDER S.JONES T.Juglall 1m30.13 0

 

Photo Finish

2020-304 - THE SAMRITA RAMCHURUN MEMORIAL CUP

Course 5. THE ANSWERINGENESIS CUP 1850 m Valeur Benchmark 41 14h30
Rang # Cheval Ecurie Jockey Temps Prix
1 4 CYBER SPECIAL G.ROUSSET N.Juglall 1m55.16 133000
2 2 BONNIE PRINCE S.HURCHUND S.Rama 1m55.39 52000
3 6 BESTDAY OF MYLIFE C.DABY I.Chisty 1m55.40 25000
4 1 ARLINGTONS REVENGE S.JONES J.Allyhosain 1m55.63 15000
5 5 ALL ABOARD G.ROUSSET N.Teeha 1m55.92 0
6 9 STAR OF ZEUS P.MERVEN A.Roy 1m56.11 0
7 3 JET STREAM A.SEWDYAL M.Martinez 1m56.64 0
8 8 THE GREY CRUSADER R.GUJADHUR M.Teetan 1m57.02 0
9 7 EIGHT CITIES V.ALLET B.Fayd’herbe 1m57.12 0

 

Photo Finish

2020-305 - THE ANSWERINGENESIS CUP

Course 6. THE RM STABLE MEMBERS CONTRIBUTION TO ALMS CUP 1365 m Valeur Benchmark 46 15h05
Rang # Cheval Ecurie Jockey Temps Prix
1 8 TORO BRAVO S.NARANG G.D.Aucharuz 1m22.51 140000
2 4 WATCH ME DAD G.ROUSSET N.Juglall 1m22.67 54000
3 1 TRIPOD P.MERVEN C.Segeon 1m23.53 27000
4 3 SEA DANCE C.DABY A.Sonaram 1m23.55 15000
5 7 BADAWEE S.JONES T.Juglall 1m23.58 0
6 2 CHILI CON CARNE R.GUJADHUR N.Teeha 1m23.87 0
7 6 IN YOUR DREAMS S.P. NAGADOO B.Bhaugeerothee 1m23.91 0
8 5 MAC ‘N SCAR S.HURCHUND S.Rama 1m27.73 0

 

Photo Finish

2020-306 - THE RM STABLE MEMBERS CONTRIBUTION TO ALMS CUP

Course 7. THE OWNERS ASSOCIATION SUPPORT TO RETIRED HORSES CUP 1400 m Valeur Benchmark 56 15h35
Rang # Cheval Ecurie Jockey Temps Prix
1 10 BLACKBURN ROC G.ROUSSET N.Juglall 1m23.72 155000
2 2 KAMADEVA R.GUJADHUR J.Allyhosain 1m23.72 60000
3 9 SHADOWING A.SEWDYAL M.Martinez 1m24.28 32000
4 3 ARABIAN AIR J.M.HENRY T.Juglall 1m24.69 16000
5 6 SEA AIR P.MERVEN C.Segeon 1m24.70 0
6 8 EMERALD BAND V.ALLET B.Fayd’herbe 1m25.07 0
7 1 BIG MISTAKE S.P. NAGADOO B.Bhaugeerothee 1m25.12 0
8 7 ALL ABOUT THE BASS S.HURCHUND S.Rama 1m25.53 0
9 4 HENRY TUDOR C.DABY I.Chisty 1m27.91 0
5 WAVE GUJADHUR G.D.Aucharuz 0

 

Photo Finish

2020-307 - THE OWNERS ASSOCIATION SUPPORT TO RETIRED HORSES CUP

Course 8. THE ALL LIVES MATTER SANCTUARY RACE DAY TROPHY 1365 m Valeur [50+] 16h10
Rang # Cheval Ecurie Jockey Temps Prix
1 5 HORSE GUARDS C.DABY A.Sonaram 1m21.80 173000
2 1 RULE THE NIGHT G.ROUSSET N.Juglall 1m21.87 70000
3 3 WALL TAG V.ALLET B.Fayd’herbe 1m22.12 34000
4 2 VIRTUE P.MERVEN C.Segeon 1m22.21 18000
5 7 TSITSIKAMMA DANCE R.MAINGARD T.Juglall 1m22.29 0
6 8 EHSAAN GUJADHUR S.Rama 1m22.32 0
7 4 AL MARIACHI S.JONES G.D.Aucharuz 1m22.95 0
8 6 BARRACK STREET R.GUJADHUR R.Joorawon 1m25.09 0

 

Photo Finish

2020-308 - THE ALL LIVES MATTER SANCTUARY RACE DAY TROPHY

Course 9. THE RHYTHMICALLY CUP 1600 m Valeur [0-26] 16h40
Rang # Cheval Ecurie Jockey Temps Prix
1 2 ITALIAN WAY V.ALLET B.Fayd’herbe 1m41.93 111000
2 3 SILVER SONG C.DABY I.Chisty 1m41.97 46000
3 6 SEVENTH EXPRESS GUJADHUR G.D.Aucharuz 1m42.61 23000
4 5 NEWSMAN R.GUJADHUR J.Allyhosain 1m42.62 12000
5 4 STOLEN PARADISE A.SEWDYAL M.Martinez 1m42.84 0
6 9 BEAR HUG J.M.HENRY T.Juglall 1m42.89 0
7 1 MINNESOTA DREAM G.ROUSSET N.Juglall 1m42.93 0
8 7 BIG SMOKE C.RAMDIN R.Hoolash 1m43.02 0
9 8 BLUNDERBUSS C.RAMDIN R.Joorawon 1m43.05 0

 

Photo Finish

2020-309 - THE RHYTHMICALLY CUP