Consultez les résultats de la 6e journée de ce samedi 19 juin.

Course 1. THE TOMMY BOY CUP 1400 m Valeur [0-25] 12h15
Rang # Cheval Ecurie Jockey Temps Prix
1 7 RED FORCE ONE R.GUJADHUR J.Allyhosain 1m26.08 73000
2 6 BLEU ROYALE A.PERDRAU S.Bussunt 1m26.20 30000
3 3 THE RIGHT STUFF C.DABY M.Sonaram 1m26.29 15000
4 4 AFTER THE ORDER C.RAMDIN D.Bheekary 1m26.40 8000
5 2 ZODIAC JACK J.M.HENRY R.Joorawon 1m26.48 0
6 8 TIME IS GOLD S.HURCHUND I.Santana 1m26.51 0
7 1 TYRANDEUS S.NARANG G.D.Aucharuz 1m26.79 0
8 5 DOUBLE WINNER A.PERDRAU O.Sola 1m28.46 0

 

Photo Finish

2021-61 - THE TOMMY BOY CUP

Course 2. THE MTCSPORTSANDLEISURE.COM CUP 990 m Valeur [0-26] 12h50
Rang # Cheval Ecurie Jockey Temps Prix
1 5 MARULA J.M.HENRY J.Allyhosain 0m56.52 73000
2 3 COURTROOM MAGIC A.PERDRAU O.Sola 0m56.54 30000
3 7 ZENZERO S.HURCHUND I.Santana 0m56.73 15000
4 8 ARTAX A.SEWDYAL S.Rama 0m57.12 8000
5 6 ZENO V.ALLET B.Fayd’herbe 0m57.29 0
6 1 FAIRBANKS V.ALLET A.Roy 0m57.30 0
7 2 CLOUD SEEDER A.SEWDYAL R.Joorawon 0m57.37 0
8 4 FOLLOW SUIT C.DABY M.Sonaram 0m57.44 0

Photo Finish

2021-62 - THE MTCSPORTSANDLEISURE.COM CUP

Course 3. THE WORLD VETERINARY DAY CUP 1600 m Valeur Benchmark 31 13h25
Rang # Cheval Ecurie Jockey Temps Prix
1 5 CAMP DAVID G.ROUSSET R.Joorawon 1m38.96 77000
2 6 DREAMFOREST C.DABY M.Sonaram 1m39.07 32000
3 4 SENOR’S GUEST G.ROUSSET J.Allyhosain 1m39.18 16000
4 10 OVERDOSE A.SEWDYAL S.Rama 1m39.24 8000
5 7 ITALIAN WAY V.ALLET B.Fayd’herbe 1m39.51 0
6 3 IMPERIAL RAGE S.JONES D.Bheekary 1m39.80 0
7 8 LIT GUJADHUR S.Donohoe 1m39.91 0
8 1 AFFRANCHI V.ALLET A.Roy 1m39.91 0
9 2 AFRICAN ROCK S.NARANG G.D.Aucharuz 1m40.43 0
9 THE GREY CRUSADER R.GUJADHUR B.Bhaugeerothee 0

Photo Finish

2021-63 - THE WORLD VETERINARY DAY CUP

Course 4. THE DR. V. PIERRE GOUPILLE CUP 1365 m Valeur Benchmark 41 14h00
Rang # Cheval Ecurie Jockey Temps Prix
1 3 KING OF TARA V.ALLET B.Fayd’herbe 1m23.70 87000
2 6 VARSIDE S.HURCHUND I.Santana 1m23.84 34000
3 7 YANKEEDOODLEDANDY GUJADHUR S.Donohoe 1m23.85 17000
4 1 BOLD PHOENIX S.JONES J.Allyhosain 1m23.94 5000
4 8 WHY WOULDN’T YEW R.MAINGARD S.Rama 1m23.94 5000
6 5 SAVVY S.JONES D.Bheekary 1m24.03 0
7 2 CLOUDED HILL J.M.HENRY A.Roy 1m24.10 0
4 HIGH VOLTAGE A.SEWDYAL R.Joorawon 0

Photo Finish

2021-64 - THE DR. V. PIERRE GOUPILLE CUP

Course 5. THE WORLD FOCUS CUP 1500 m Valeur Benchmark 46 14h35
Rang # Cheval Ecurie Jockey Temps Prix
1 3 CYBER SPECIAL G.ROUSSET A.Roy 1m33.15 92000
2 6 TRIP TO THE SKY S.JONES D.Bheekary 1m33.36 35000
3 5 SYDS LIASON R.GUJADHUR J.Allyhosain 1m33.38 23000
4 8 BONNIE PRINCE S.HURCHUND I.Santana 1m33.40 10000
5 10 GIGGIN P.MERVEN R.Oliver 1m33.55 0
6 2 JOHN HANCOCK GUJADHUR S.Donohoe 1m33.70 0
7 1 CARBON FIBRE S.P. NAGADOO K.Kalychurun 1m33.81 0
8 9 THE BYZANTINE J.M.HENRY O.Sola 1m33.89 0
9 4 DROP KICK V.ALLET B.Fayd’herbe 1m33.92 0
10 7 JET STREAM A.SEWDYAL R.Joorawon 1m33.97 0

Photo Finish

2021-65 - THE WORLD FOCUS CUP

Course 6. THE GUNNESS GUJADHUR CUP 1450 m Valeur Benchmark 66 15h10
Rang # Cheval Ecurie Jockey Temps Prix
1 8 TRIPLE FATE LINE S.HURCHUND I.Santana 1m28.49 114000
2 1 MARAUDING GUJADHUR S.Donohoe 1m28.53 46000
3 10 DYNAMITE JACK R.GUJADHUR J.Allyhosain 1m28.58 22000
4 5 TOWER OF WISDOM G.ROUSSET R.Joorawon 1m28.77 13000
5 7 RED MARS S.JONES D.Bheekary 1m29.10 0
6 3 IDEAL SECRET R.MAINGARD P.C.Orffer 1m29.28 0
7 2 STOPALLTHECLOCKS C.DABY M.Sonaram 1m29.39 0
8 6 VAR AND AWAY S.NARANG S.Rama 1m29.47 0
9 4 SPECIAL BLEND S.P. NAGADOO K.Kalychurun 1m29.47 0
10 9 BACKPACKER V.ALLET A.Roy 1m29.59 0

Photo Finish

2021-66 - THE GUNNESS GUJADHUR CUP

Course 7. THE LALDHEER CUP 1500 m Valeur Benchmark 36 15h45
Rang # Cheval Ecurie Jockey Temps Prix
1 8 BORYA GUJADHUR S.Donohoe 1m31.31 83000
2 2 BOUND BY DUTY R.MAINGARD P.C.Orffer 1m31.63 33000
3 9 G I JOE P.MERVEN R.Oliver 1m31.65 16000
4 6 ALAMEERY S.JONES S.Bussunt 1m31.75 9000
5 5 SAND PATH C.DABY M.Sonaram 1m31.86 0
6 3 DO OR DARE J.M.HENRY J.Allyhosain 1m31.95 0
7 1 APOLLO STAR A.SEWDYAL R.Joorawon 1m32.16 0
8 7 BOLLINGER A.PERDRAU O.Sola 1m32.30 0
9 10 WELL CONNECTED V.ALLET A.Roy 1m32.67 0
10 4 ITDAWNEDONME S.HURCHUND I.Santana 1m32.73 0

Photo Finish

2021-67 - THE LALDHEER CUP

Course 8. THE RAYMOND ANTELME PLATE 1600 m Valeur [0-26] 16h20
Rang # Cheval Ecurie Jockey Temps Prix
1 3 CANARY ISLAND V.ALLET B.Fayd’herbe 1m40.16 73000
2 4 RUBY SPIRIT A.SEWDYAL R.Joorawon 1m40.51 30000
3 6 WEST COAST WARRIOR R.GUJADHUR S.Rama 1m40.52 15000
4 9 GREATFIVEEIGHT C.DABY M.Sonaram 1m40.79 8000
5 1 HIGH KEY S.NARANG D.Bheekary 1m40.88 0
6 7 JET PATH V.ALLET O.Sola 1m40.99 0
7 2 SUPREME ORATOR C.RAMDIN J.Allyhosain 1m41.09 0
8 5 TICKET HOLDER S.JONES S.Bussunt 1m41.40 0
9 8 DAREDEVIL AVIATOR S.P. NAGADOO K.Kalychurun 1m41.91 0

 

Photo Finish

2021-68 - THE RAYMOND ANTELME PLATE