Consultez les résultats de la 6e journée de ce samedi 19 juin.
- Publicité -
Course 1. THE TOMMY BOY CUP |
1400 m |
Valeur [0-25] |
12h15 |
Rang |
# |
Cheval |
Ecurie |
Jockey |
Temps |
Prix |
1 |
7 |
RED FORCE ONE |
R.GUJADHUR |
J.Allyhosain |
1m26.08 |
73000 |
2 |
6 |
BLEU ROYALE |
A.PERDRAU |
S.Bussunt |
1m26.20 |
30000 |
3 |
3 |
THE RIGHT STUFF |
C.DABY |
M.Sonaram |
1m26.29 |
15000 |
4 |
4 |
AFTER THE ORDER |
C.RAMDIN |
D.Bheekary |
1m26.40 |
8000 |
5 |
2 |
ZODIAC JACK |
J.M.HENRY |
R.Joorawon |
1m26.48 |
0 |
6 |
8 |
TIME IS GOLD |
S.HURCHUND |
I.Santana |
1m26.51 |
0 |
7 |
1 |
TYRANDEUS |
S.NARANG |
G.D.Aucharuz |
1m26.79 |
0 |
8 |
5 |
DOUBLE WINNER |
A.PERDRAU |
O.Sola |
1m28.46 |
0 |
Photo Finish
Course 2. THE MTCSPORTSANDLEISURE.COM CUP |
990 m |
Valeur [0-26] |
12h50 |
Rang |
# |
Cheval |
Ecurie |
Jockey |
Temps |
Prix |
1 |
5 |
MARULA |
J.M.HENRY |
J.Allyhosain |
0m56.52 |
73000 |
2 |
3 |
COURTROOM MAGIC |
A.PERDRAU |
O.Sola |
0m56.54 |
30000 |
3 |
7 |
ZENZERO |
S.HURCHUND |
I.Santana |
0m56.73 |
15000 |
4 |
8 |
ARTAX |
A.SEWDYAL |
S.Rama |
0m57.12 |
8000 |
5 |
6 |
ZENO |
V.ALLET |
B.Fayd’herbe |
0m57.29 |
0 |
6 |
1 |
FAIRBANKS |
V.ALLET |
A.Roy |
0m57.30 |
0 |
7 |
2 |
CLOUD SEEDER |
A.SEWDYAL |
R.Joorawon |
0m57.37 |
0 |
8 |
4 |
FOLLOW SUIT |
C.DABY |
M.Sonaram |
0m57.44 |
0 |
Photo Finish
Course 3. THE WORLD VETERINARY DAY CUP |
1600 m |
Valeur Benchmark 31 |
13h25 |
Rang |
# |
Cheval |
Ecurie |
Jockey |
Temps |
Prix |
1 |
5 |
CAMP DAVID |
G.ROUSSET |
R.Joorawon |
1m38.96 |
77000 |
2 |
6 |
DREAMFOREST |
C.DABY |
M.Sonaram |
1m39.07 |
32000 |
3 |
4 |
SENOR’S GUEST |
G.ROUSSET |
J.Allyhosain |
1m39.18 |
16000 |
4 |
10 |
OVERDOSE |
A.SEWDYAL |
S.Rama |
1m39.24 |
8000 |
5 |
7 |
ITALIAN WAY |
V.ALLET |
B.Fayd’herbe |
1m39.51 |
0 |
6 |
3 |
IMPERIAL RAGE |
S.JONES |
D.Bheekary |
1m39.80 |
0 |
7 |
8 |
LIT |
GUJADHUR |
S.Donohoe |
1m39.91 |
0 |
8 |
1 |
AFFRANCHI |
V.ALLET |
A.Roy |
1m39.91 |
0 |
9 |
2 |
AFRICAN ROCK |
S.NARANG |
G.D.Aucharuz |
1m40.43 |
0 |
– |
9 |
THE GREY CRUSADER |
R.GUJADHUR |
B.Bhaugeerothee |
– |
0 |
Photo Finish
Course 4. THE DR. V. PIERRE GOUPILLE CUP |
1365 m |
Valeur Benchmark 41 |
14h00 |
Rang |
# |
Cheval |
Ecurie |
Jockey |
Temps |
Prix |
1 |
3 |
KING OF TARA |
V.ALLET |
B.Fayd’herbe |
1m23.70 |
87000 |
2 |
6 |
VARSIDE |
S.HURCHUND |
I.Santana |
1m23.84 |
34000 |
3 |
7 |
YANKEEDOODLEDANDY |
GUJADHUR |
S.Donohoe |
1m23.85 |
17000 |
4 |
1 |
BOLD PHOENIX |
S.JONES |
J.Allyhosain |
1m23.94 |
5000 |
4 |
8 |
WHY WOULDN’T YEW |
R.MAINGARD |
S.Rama |
1m23.94 |
5000 |
6 |
5 |
SAVVY |
S.JONES |
D.Bheekary |
1m24.03 |
0 |
7 |
2 |
CLOUDED HILL |
J.M.HENRY |
A.Roy |
1m24.10 |
0 |
– |
4 |
HIGH VOLTAGE |
A.SEWDYAL |
R.Joorawon |
– |
0 |
Photo Finish
Course 5. THE WORLD FOCUS CUP |
1500 m |
Valeur Benchmark 46 |
14h35 |
Rang |
# |
Cheval |
Ecurie |
Jockey |
Temps |
Prix |
1 |
3 |
CYBER SPECIAL |
G.ROUSSET |
A.Roy |
1m33.15 |
92000 |
2 |
6 |
TRIP TO THE SKY |
S.JONES |
D.Bheekary |
1m33.36 |
35000 |
3 |
5 |
SYDS LIASON |
R.GUJADHUR |
J.Allyhosain |
1m33.38 |
23000 |
4 |
8 |
BONNIE PRINCE |
S.HURCHUND |
I.Santana |
1m33.40 |
10000 |
5 |
10 |
GIGGIN |
P.MERVEN |
R.Oliver |
1m33.55 |
0 |
6 |
2 |
JOHN HANCOCK |
GUJADHUR |
S.Donohoe |
1m33.70 |
0 |
7 |
1 |
CARBON FIBRE |
S.P. NAGADOO |
K.Kalychurun |
1m33.81 |
0 |
8 |
9 |
THE BYZANTINE |
J.M.HENRY |
O.Sola |
1m33.89 |
0 |
9 |
4 |
DROP KICK |
V.ALLET |
B.Fayd’herbe |
1m33.92 |
0 |
10 |
7 |
JET STREAM |
A.SEWDYAL |
R.Joorawon |
1m33.97 |
0 |
Photo Finish
Course 6. THE GUNNESS GUJADHUR CUP |
1450 m |
Valeur Benchmark 66 |
15h10 |
Rang |
# |
Cheval |
Ecurie |
Jockey |
Temps |
Prix |
1 |
8 |
TRIPLE FATE LINE |
S.HURCHUND |
I.Santana |
1m28.49 |
114000 |
2 |
1 |
MARAUDING |
GUJADHUR |
S.Donohoe |
1m28.53 |
46000 |
3 |
10 |
DYNAMITE JACK |
R.GUJADHUR |
J.Allyhosain |
1m28.58 |
22000 |
4 |
5 |
TOWER OF WISDOM |
G.ROUSSET |
R.Joorawon |
1m28.77 |
13000 |
5 |
7 |
RED MARS |
S.JONES |
D.Bheekary |
1m29.10 |
0 |
6 |
3 |
IDEAL SECRET |
R.MAINGARD |
P.C.Orffer |
1m29.28 |
0 |
7 |
2 |
STOPALLTHECLOCKS |
C.DABY |
M.Sonaram |
1m29.39 |
0 |
8 |
6 |
VAR AND AWAY |
S.NARANG |
S.Rama |
1m29.47 |
0 |
9 |
4 |
SPECIAL BLEND |
S.P. NAGADOO |
K.Kalychurun |
1m29.47 |
0 |
10 |
9 |
BACKPACKER |
V.ALLET |
A.Roy |
1m29.59 |
0 |
Photo Finish
Course 7. THE LALDHEER CUP |
1500 m |
Valeur Benchmark 36 |
15h45 |
Rang |
# |
Cheval |
Ecurie |
Jockey |
Temps |
Prix |
1 |
8 |
BORYA |
GUJADHUR |
S.Donohoe |
1m31.31 |
83000 |
2 |
2 |
BOUND BY DUTY |
R.MAINGARD |
P.C.Orffer |
1m31.63 |
33000 |
3 |
9 |
G I JOE |
P.MERVEN |
R.Oliver |
1m31.65 |
16000 |
4 |
6 |
ALAMEERY |
S.JONES |
S.Bussunt |
1m31.75 |
9000 |
5 |
5 |
SAND PATH |
C.DABY |
M.Sonaram |
1m31.86 |
0 |
6 |
3 |
DO OR DARE |
J.M.HENRY |
J.Allyhosain |
1m31.95 |
0 |
7 |
1 |
APOLLO STAR |
A.SEWDYAL |
R.Joorawon |
1m32.16 |
0 |
8 |
7 |
BOLLINGER |
A.PERDRAU |
O.Sola |
1m32.30 |
0 |
9 |
10 |
WELL CONNECTED |
V.ALLET |
A.Roy |
1m32.67 |
0 |
10 |
4 |
ITDAWNEDONME |
S.HURCHUND |
I.Santana |
1m32.73 |
0 |
Photo Finish
Course 8. THE RAYMOND ANTELME PLATE |
1600 m |
Valeur [0-26] |
16h20 |
Rang |
# |
Cheval |
Ecurie |
Jockey |
Temps |
Prix |
1 |
3 |
CANARY ISLAND |
V.ALLET |
B.Fayd’herbe |
1m40.16 |
73000 |
2 |
4 |
RUBY SPIRIT |
A.SEWDYAL |
R.Joorawon |
1m40.51 |
30000 |
3 |
6 |
WEST COAST WARRIOR |
R.GUJADHUR |
S.Rama |
1m40.52 |
15000 |
4 |
9 |
GREATFIVEEIGHT |
C.DABY |
M.Sonaram |
1m40.79 |
8000 |
5 |
1 |
HIGH KEY |
S.NARANG |
D.Bheekary |
1m40.88 |
0 |
6 |
7 |
JET PATH |
V.ALLET |
O.Sola |
1m40.99 |
0 |
7 |
2 |
SUPREME ORATOR |
C.RAMDIN |
J.Allyhosain |
1m41.09 |
0 |
8 |
5 |
TICKET HOLDER |
S.JONES |
S.Bussunt |
1m41.40 |
0 |
9 |
8 |
DAREDEVIL AVIATOR |
S.P. NAGADOO |
K.Kalychurun |
1m41.91 |
0 |
Photo Finish