La liste des nomination centres

​Cliquer sur le nom du village pour voir la liste des candidats
1. ALBI​ON​​ 45. ESPERANCE TREBUCHET 89. PITON
2. AMAURY 46. FLIC EN FLAC 90. PLAINE DES PAPAYES
3. AMITIE-GOKHOOLA​​ 47. FOND DU SAC 91. PLAINE DES ROCHES
4. ARS​ENAL 48. GOODLANDS 92. PLAINE MAGNIEN
5. BAIE DU CAP 49. GRAND BAIE 93. POINTE AUX PIMENTS
6. BAIE DU TOMBEAU 50. GRAND BEL AIR 94. POSTE DE FLACQ
7. BAMBOUS 51. GRAND BOIS 95. POUDRE D’OR
8. BAMBOUS VIRIEUX 52. GRAND GAUBE 96. POUDRE D’OR HAMLET
9. BANANES 53. GRAND RIVER SOUTH EAST 97. PROVIDENCE
10. BEAU VALLON 54. GRAND SABLE 98. QUARTIER MILITAIRE
11. BEL AIR (RIVIERE SECHE) 55. GRANDE RETRAITE 99. QUATRE COCOS
12. BEL OMBRE 56. GRANDE RIVIERE NOIRE 100. QUATRE SOEURS
13. BELLE VUE MAUREL 57. GROS CAILLOUX 101. QUEEN VICTORIA
14. BENARES​ 58. L’AVENIR 102. RICHELIEU
15. BOIS CHERI 59. L’ESCALIER 103. RIPAILLES
16. BOIS DES AMOURETTES 60. LA FLORA 104. RIVIERE DES ANGUILLES
17. BON ACCUEIL 61. LA GAULETTE 105. RIVIERE DES CR​EOLES
18. BRAMSTHAN 62. LA LAURA-MALENGA 106. RIVIERE DU POSTE
19. BRISEE VERDIERE 63. LALMATIE 107. RIVIERE DU REMPART

20. BRITANNIA
64. LAVENTURE 108. ROCHE TERRE
21. CALEBASSES 65. LE HOCHET 109. ROCHES NOIRES
22. CAMP CAROL​ 66. LE MORN​E 110. ROSE BELLE

23. CAMP DE MASQUE
67. LONG MOUNTAIN 111. SAINT AUBIN
24. CAMP DE MASQUE PAVE 68. MAHEBOURG 112. SAINT HUBERT
25. CAMP DIABLE 69. MAPOU 113. SAINT JULIEN
26. CAMP ITHIER 70. MARE D’ALBERT 114. SAINT JULIEN D’HOTMAN

27. CAMP THOREL
71. MARE LA CHAUX 115. SAINT PIERRE
28. CAP MAL​HEURE​UX
72. MARE TABAC 116. SEBASTOPOL
29. CASCAVELLE 73. MEDINE (CAMP DE MASQUE) 117. SEIZIEME MILLE
30. CASE NOYALE 74. MELROSE 118. SOUILLAC

31. CENTRE DE FLACQ
75. MIDLANDS 119. SURINAM
32. CHAMAREL 76. MOKA 120. TAMARIN
33. CHAMOUNY 77. MONTAGNE BLANCHE 121. TERRE ROUGE
34. CHEMIN GRENIER 78. MORCELLEMENT SAINT ANDRE 122. THE VALE
35. CLEMENCIA 79. NEW GROVE 123. TRIOLET
36. CLUNY 80. NOTRE DAME 124. TROIS BOUTIQUES (UNION VALE)
37. CONGOMAH 81. NOUVELLE DECOUVERTE 125. TROU AUX BICHES

38. COTTAGE
82. NOUVELLE FRANCE 126. TROU D’EAU DOUCE
39. CREVE COEUR 83. OLD GRAND PORT 127. TYACK
40. D’EPINAY 84. OLIVIA 128. UNION PARK
41. DAGOTIERE 85. PAMPLEMOUSSES 129. VERD​UN
42. DUBREUIL 86. PE​TIT BEL AIR 130. VILLE BAGUE
43. ECROIGNARD 87. PE​TIT RAFFRAY
44. ESPERANCE 88. PETITE RIVIERE​