Suivez la 11e journée de ce samedi, 22 août, en direct.

 

Race 1. THE MR. CALIFORNIA – JMLS CANCER SUPPORT CUP

Rank # Horse Stable Jockey Time Prize
1 3 DAREDEVIL AVIATOR J.M.HENRY R.Joorawon 1m58.00 101000
2 8 BLUNDERBUSS C.RAMDIN B.Sooful 1m58.03 42000
3 1 REDWOOD VALLEY R.MAINGARD S.Bussunt 1m58.08 21000
4 2 SIR CAPERS P.MERVEN C.Segeon 1m58.20 11000
5 6 THE BARRISTER S.NARANG G.D.Aucharuz 1m58.41 0
6 5 KINGS EMPIRE S.HURCHUND D.Bheekary 1m59.06 0
7 4 GREATFIVEEIGHT C.DABY S.Rama 1m59.82 0
8 7 BYPASS S.P. NAGADOO R.Boutanive 2m02.48 0

 

Race 2. THE PIERRE NOEL CUP

Rank # Horse Stable Jockey Time Prize
1 6 SILVER HERITAGE R.MAINGARD D.Bheekary 1m29.49 108000
2 2 KING OF TARA V.ALLET R.Joorawon 1m29.50 44000
3 7 NEWSMAN R.GUJADHUR D.David 1m30.22 22000
4 3 IT DOESN’T MATTER G.ROUSSET N.Juglall 1m30.26 11000
5 5 JULLIDAR P.MERVEN C.Segeon 1m30.33 0
6 8 STREET BYTE C.DABY S.Rama 1m30.71 0
7 4 MINALOUSHE VENTURE A.SEWDYAL S.Bussunt 1m31.75 0
1 BOUCLETTE TOP GUJADHUR R.Boutanive 0

 

 

 

Race 4. THE DR. V. PIERRE GOUPILLE CUP

Rank # Horse Stable Jockey Time Prize
1 8 MOSCHINO V.ALLET R.Joorawon 1m39.81 121000
2 2 TEXAS SKY S.NARANG G.D.Aucharuz 1m39.85 47000
3 6 POTAWATOMI A.SEWDYAL S.Bussunt 1m40.49 23000
4 3 DRIVEN FORCE G.ROUSSET N.Teeha 1m40.74 14000
5 7 SUPREME ORATOR C.RAMDIN B.Sooful 1m40.81 0
6 4 SUBTROPICAL C.DABY S.Rama 1m40.92 0
7 5 IRON WOLF G.ROUSSET N.Juglall 1m40.96 0
8 1 LUMBER JACKAROO P.MERVEN C.Segeon 1m43.32 0

 

Race 5. THE CHICA CUP

Rank # Horse Stable Jockey Time Prize
1 3 SPRING MAN R.MAINGARD S.Bussunt 1m55.68 135000
2 4 MOONRISE SENSATION S.HURCHUND D.Bheekary 1m56.68 28000
4 8 CHARLESTON HERO V.ALLET B.Sooful 1m56.85 14000
5 7 THE GREY CRUSADER R.GUJADHUR D.David 1m56.96 0
6 1 OVATION AWARD G.ROUSSET N.Juglall 1m58.04 0
7 5 PROTEA PARADISE R.GUJADHUR R.Joorawon 1m58.83 0
8 2 SENATLA G.ROUSSET N.Teeha 2m01.08 0
6 CONSUL OF WAR C.DABY S.Rama 53000

 

Race 6. THE LEOVILLE L’HOMME CUP

Rank # Horse Stable Jockey Time Prize
1 5 TOWER OF WISDOM G.ROUSSET N.Juglall 1m24.98 150000
2 1 VIRTUE P.MERVEN C.Segeon 1m24.99 57000
3 3 TRIPPI’S EXPRESS R.GUJADHUR D.David 1m25.33 30000
4 2 EHSAAN GUJADHUR R.Joorawon 1m25.55 16000
5 4 PERA PALACE R.MAINGARD R.Hoolash 1m25.58 0
6 6 ERNIE J.M.HENRY K.Kalychurun 1m25.62 0

 

Race 7. THE HINTERLAND CUP

Rank # Horse Stable Jockey Time Prize
1 1 BARITONE P.MERVEN C.Segeon 140000
2 3 WALL TAG V.ALLET N.Juglall 58000
3 2 TABLE BAY GUJADHUR R.Joorawon 58000
4 4 ELUSIVE PATH V.ALLET B.Sooful 14000

 

Race 8. THE BABS A. R. MOOSSA CUP

Rank # Horse Stable Jockey Time Prize
1 1 VAR EXPRESS GUJADHUR R.Joorawon 1m33.48 108000
2 2 DECLARATOR R.GUJADHUR G.D.Aucharuz 1m33.68 44000
3 6 SENOR’S GUEST G.ROUSSET N.Juglall 1m33.98 22000
4 8 AMANDLA J.M.HENRY S.Rama 1m34.00 11000
5 7 AFTER THE ORDER C.RAMDIN B.Sooful 1m34.06 0
6 5 RIVER THAMES S.JONES K.Kalychurun 1m34.25 0
7 3 INTERNET KID V.ALLET D.Bheekary 1m34.84 0
8 4 PERFECT PURSUIT A.SEWDYAL S.Bussunt 1m36.35 0

 

Race 9. THE WINGED PHAROAH PLATE

Rank # Horse Stable Jockey Time Prize
1 4 DOUBLE GAMES V.ALLET B.Sooful 1m25.89 101000
2 3 MANOLETE C.DABY S.Rama 1m26.67 42000
3 2 MR MOGAMBO A.SEWDYAL G.D.Aucharuz 1m26.90 21000
4 1 GREY AGAIN R.GUJADHUR N.Juglall 1m27.02 11000
5 7 KALI’S CHAMP C.RAMDIN D.Bheekary 1m27.45 0
6 6 JUSTINIAN GUJADHUR R.Joorawon 1m27.78 0
7 5 DOUBLE GRATITUDE R.MAINGARD S.Bussunt 1m27.99 0
8 8 DELUSIONAL S.P. NAGADOO K.Kalychurun 1m28.22 0