Suivez la 15e journée en direct.

Race 1. THE NOBLE HERO – JMLS CANCER SUPPORT CUP 1400 m Rating [0-15] 12h15
Rank # Horse Stable Jockey Time Prize
1 6 MIDNIGHT MESSENGER S.P. NAGADOO G.D.Aucharuz 1m26.73 101000
2 2 VALERIN C.DABY S.Bussunt 1m26.73 42000
3 3 BEAR HUG J.M.HENRY O.Sola 1m26.86 21000
4 5 DOYLES GUJADHUR R.Joorawon 1m26.92 11000
5 1 HE’S GOT GEARS V.ALLET A.Roy 1m26.96 0
6 7 PHILOSOPHER A.PERDRAU R.Hoolash 1m27.03 0
7 8 SIERRA REDWOOD J.M.HENRY B.Bhaugeerothee 1m27.08 0
8 4 BLUE JEANS C.RAMDIN N.S.Batchameah 1m27.13 0
9 10 SPUN OUT S.HURCHUND B.Sooful 1m27.19 0
10 9 NAIZAK P.MERVEN C.Segeon 1m27.82 0

 

2020-151 - THE NOBLE HERO - JMLS CANCER SUPPORT CUP

Race 2. THE STUDENT PRINCE CUP 1600 m Rating [0-20] 12h50
Rank # Horse Stable Jockey Time Prize
1 5 SEVENTH EXPRESS GUJADHUR R.Boutanive 1m40.06 101000
2 2 SIR CAPERS P.MERVEN C.Segeon 1m40.07 42000
3 9 BLUNDERBUSS C.RAMDIN B.Sooful 1m40.27 21000
4 4 SEVEN CARAT S.NARANG N.S.Batchameah 1m40.43 11000
5 1 REDWOOD VALLEY R.MAINGARD R.Hoolash 1m40.44 0
6 7 SLIGHTLY SCOTTISH A.SEWDYAL S.Bussunt 1m40.80 0
7 10 RIGHT TO TANGO J.M.HENRY K.Kalychurun 1m40.87 0
8 6 GREATFIVEEIGHT C.DABY A.Roy 1m40.90 0
9 8 FREDDIE FLINT S.P. NAGADOO G.D.Aucharuz 1m41.17 0
10 3 DELUSIONAL S.P. NAGADOO B.Bhaugeerothee 1m41.49 0

 

2020-152 - THE STUDENT PRINCE CUP

Race 3. THE YVON FELIX JEAN CHALLENGE CUP 990 m Rating Benchmark 36 13h25
Rank # Horse Stable Jockey Time Prize
1 1 EMERALD BAND V.ALLET B.Sooful 0m55.38 115000
2 7 DARK FORCE R.MAINGARD S.Bussunt 0m55.65 46000
3 6 TARANAKI G.ROUSSET N.Juglall 0m56.05 22000
4 5 MARULA J.M.HENRY K.Kalychurun 0m56.12 12000
5 2 KEIKO S.JONES R.K.Chumun 0m56.17 0
6 3 A P STRIKE S.HURCHUND N.S.Batchameah 0m56.56 0
7 8 CAPTAIN FALCON GUJADHUR R.Joorawon 0m56.67 0
8 9 ZARATOS S.NARANG G.D.Aucharuz 0m56.92 0
9 4 ARCTIC FLYER S.P. NAGADOO R.Hoolash 0m57.13 0

 

2020-153 - THE YVON FELIX JEAN CHALLENGE CUP

Race 4. THE REYNOLDS COQUET CUP 1500 m Rating Benchmark 41 14h00
Rank # Horse Stable Jockey Time Prize
1 3 BIG VOICE JACK S.NARANG G.D.Aucharuz 1m31.30 121000
2 5 SEATTLE KID C.DABY A.Roy 1m31.57 47000
3 6 ROMANUS GUJADHUR R.Joorawon 1m31.75 23000
4 2 DRIVEN FORCE G.ROUSSET N.Juglall 1m31.99 14000
5 1 CAPTAIN GONE WILD R.GUJADHUR D.David 1m32.23 0
6 7 STOCKBRIDGE S.P. NAGADOO R.Hoolash 1m32.31 0
7 4 DIVINE CONNECTION J.M.HENRY B.Sooful 1m33.59 0

 

2020-154 - THE REYNOLDS COQUET CUP

Race 5. THE RAOUL CORSON CUP 990 m Rating Benchmark 46 14h35
Rank # Horse Stable Jockey Time Prize
1 1 ROB ROY V.ALLET B.Sooful 0m55.50 128000
2 3 HARMONICA C.DABY R.Joorawon 0m55.66 49000
3 5 NINOTTO R.GUJADHUR D.David 0m55.70 25000
4 4 MAXAMORE G.ROUSSET N.Juglall 0m56.08 13000
5 6 VISION OF TRUST S.P. NAGADOO A.Roy 0m56.15 0
6 2 MAC ‘N SCAR S.HURCHUND G.D.Aucharuz 0m56.70 0

2020-155 - THE RAOUL CORSON CUP

 

Race 6. THE J ANDRE KOENIG CUP 1365 m Rating Benchmark 51 15h10
Rank # Horse Stable Jockey Time Prize
1 5 HUYSSTEEN R.GUJADHUR D.David 1m22.85 135000
2 1 MAMBO ROCK G.ROUSSET N.Juglall 1m22.97 53000
3 2 PRINCE OF PERSIA GUJADHUR R.Joorawon 1m23.26 28000
4 3 ERNIE J.M.HENRY S.Bussunt 1m23.69 14000
5 6 BADAWEE S.JONES A.Roy 0m23.78 0
6 4 TRIPOD P.MERVEN C.Segeon 1m23.88 0
7 7 BYE BYE ROCKET S.HURCHUND B.Sooful 1m25.31 0

 

2020-156 - THE J ANDRE KOENIG CUP

Race 7. THE GUY DESMARAIS CUP 990 m Rating [50+] 15h50
Rank # Horse Stable Jockey Time Prize
1 5 VIRTUE P.MERVEN C.Segeon 0m55.23 159000
2 6 HENRY TUDOR C.DABY B.Sooful 0m55.40 64000
3 1 WALL TAG V.ALLET R.Joorawon 0m55.62 31000
4 3 BARRACK STREET R.GUJADHUR D.David 0m55.77 16000
5 4 KING’S COUNTY G.ROUSSET N.Juglall 0m56.16 0
6 2 AL MARIACHI S.JONES B.Bhaugeerothee 0m56.16 0

2020-157 - THE GUY DESMARAIS CUP

Race 8. THE DR KWAN CUP 1600 m Rating Benchmark 31 16h25
Rank # Horse Stable Jockey Time Prize
1 5 UNCLE FRANK S.P. NAGADOO B.Bhaugeerothee 1m38.79 108000
2 10 SENOR’S GUEST G.ROUSSET N.Juglall 1m38.80 44000
3 2 DECLARATOR R.GUJADHUR D.David 1m38.92 22000
4 3 DEER PARK GUJADHUR R.Joorawon 1m38.93 11000
5 9 STAR OF ZEUS P.MERVEN C.Segeon 1m38.95 0
6 1 BURG S.NARANG G.D.Aucharuz 1m39.24 0
7 7 SKIP THE RED R.MAINGARD S.Bussunt 1m39.39 0
8 8 CARLTON HEIGHTS A.SEWDYAL A.Roy 1m39.48 0
9 6 EMAAR C.DABY O.Sola 1m39.51 0
10 4 JET PATH V.ALLET B.Sooful 1m40.53 0

 

2020-158 - THE DR KWAN CUP

Race 9. THE WOODLEIGH PLATE 990 m Rating [0-25] 17h00
Rank # Horse Stable Jockey Time Prize
1 4 EL PATRON A.SEWDYAL S.Bussunt 0m56.19 101000
2 7 TAKE OFF MODE S.NARANG N.S.Batchameah 0m56.44 42000
3 1 STRAIGHT C.DABY R.Joorawon 0m56.48 21000
4 5 ICEBREAKER R.MAINGARD R.Hoolash 0m56.69 11000
5 8 MAJESTIC MOON S.P. NAGADOO A.Roy 0m56.74 0
6 2 TEMP THE TIGER S.P. NAGADOO B.Bhaugeerothee 0m57.03 0
7 6 MACKBOOL V.ALLET R.Boutanive 0m57.14 0
8 3 BIRTHDAY BOY V.ALLET B.Sooful 0m57.36 0

2020-159 - THE WOODLEIGH PLATE