Suivez la 23e journée ce samedi 25 septembre.

Course 1. THE HARRY OF MONMOUTH PLATE 1450 m Valeur [0-20] 12h30
Rang # Cheval Ecurie Jockey Temps Prix
1 7 GORDONSTOUN S.NARANG D.Bheekary 1m29.43 73000
2 4 SIBERIAN HUSKY C.RAMDIN P.K.Horil 1m29.45 30000
3 6 CAPTAIN FALCON GUJADHUR Y.Emamdee 1m29.59 15000
4 2 CELESTIAL MAGMA P.MERVEN I.Taka 1m30.05 8000
5 8 NORTHERN REBEL J.M.HENRY B.Sooful 1m30.32 0
6 1 GREY AGAIN R.GUJADHUR N.S.Batchameah 1m30.52 0
7 3 DOUBLE WINNER A.PERDRAU O.Sola 1m31.62 0
8 5 LE QUARTIER C.DABY R.Joorawon 1m32.41 0

 

Photo Finish

2021-231 - THE HARRY OF MONMOUTH PLATE

Course 2. THE WYNCOURT PLATE 1850 m Valeur [0-25] 13h05
Rang # Cheval Ecurie Jockey Temps Prix
1 3 HIGH KEY S.NARANG D.Bheekary 1m56.18 73000
2 7 EAGLES VISION S.P. NAGADOO N.S.Batchameah 1m56.39 30000
3 2 CITADEL GUJADHUR Y.Emamdee 1m56.46 15000
4 8 DREAMFOREST C.DABY J.Allyhosain 1m57.05 8000
5 1 CAPTAIN SCABIOSA S.HURCHUND I.Santana 1m57.33 0
6 4 MAN FROM SEATTLE R.GUJADHUR R.Joorawon 1m57.42 0
7 5 POTAWATOMI S.NARANG R.K.Chumun 1m57.46 0
8 6 THE TIME IS NOW S.P. NAGADOO R.Vaibhav 1m58.17 0

Photo Finish

2021-232 - THE WYNCOURT PLATE

Course 3. THE ESPANITA PLATE 1450 m Valeur Benchmark 36 13h40
Rang # Cheval Ecurie Jockey Temps Prix
1 5 GUNSTON S.HURCHUND I.Santana 1m28.31 83000
2 8 MEMPHIS MAFIA R.MAINGARD P.C.Orffer 1m28.61 33000
3 4 NAO FAZ MAL R.GUJADHUR R.Joorawon 1m29.01 16000
4 10 CANDLE COVE S.NARANG D.Bheekary 1m29.23 9000
5 9 PROMISSORY V.ALLET J.Allyhosain 1m29.26 0
6 7 COPENHAGEN V.ALLET B.Fayd’herbe 1m29.43 0
7 2 CAPTAINS FORT S.P. NAGADOO R.Vaibhav 1m29.53 0
8 6 SENOR DON A.PERDRAU K.Kalychurun 1m29.79 0
9 3 DRAGEDA A.SEWDYAL S.Rama 1m31.00 0
10 1 LIGHTHEARTED A.PERDRAU K.Ramsamy 1m32.56 0

Photo Finish

2021-233 - THE ESPANITA PLATE

Course 4. THE DEEPA DABY MEMORIAL TROPHY 1500 m Valeur Benchmark 41 14h15
Rang # Cheval Ecurie Jockey Temps Prix
1 2 SILVER HERITAGE R.MAINGARD P.C.Orffer 1m33.01 87000
2 6 BESTDAY OF MYLIFE C.DABY R.Joorawon 1m33.18 34000
3 5 SYDS LIASON R.GUJADHUR J.Allyhosain 1m33.37 17000
4 8 CAMP DAVID G.ROUSSET B.Sooful 1m33.38 10000
5 4 NUMBERNINETYNINE GUJADHUR S.Bussunt 1m33.66 0
6 3 LICKERIO A.SEWDYAL N.S.Batchameah 1m33.68 0
7 7 CASH CALL S.HURCHUND I.Santana 1m33.86 0
8 1 JET STREAM A.SEWDYAL S.Rama 1m34.13 0

Photo Finish

2021-234 - THE DEEPA DABY MEMORIAL TROPHY

Course 5. THE QUEEN ELIZABETH 11 CORONATION CUP 1365 m Valeur Benchmark 46 14h50
Rang # Cheval Ecurie Jockey Temps Prix
1 8 EL PATRON S.NARANG S.Rama 1m23.57 92000
2 2 MAC ‘N SCAR S.HURCHUND I.Santana 1m23.82 35000
3 3 SOCKEROO GUJADHUR Y.Emamdee 1m24.36 23000
4 4 NEVIL MU G.ROUSSET N.Teeha 1m24.58 10000
5 6 SWAGGER JAGGER P.MERVEN K.Ramsamy 1m24.61 0
6 7 WAIMEA J.M.HENRY B.Sooful 1m24.66 0
7 1 SECRETS OF MAYA V.ALLET S.Bussunt 1m24.84 0
8 5 SOUL CONNECTION S.P. NAGADOO O.Sola 1m25.60 0

Photo Finish

2021-235 - THE QUEEN ELIZABETH 11 CORONATION CUP

Course 6. THE JACQUES VALLET CUP 1400 m Valeur Benchmark 56 15h25
Rang # Cheval Ecurie Jockey Temps Prix
1 10 WALLS OF DUBROVNIK S.HURCHUND I.Santana 1m24.72 102000
2 8 COLOUR MY FATE A.SEWDYAL S.Rama 1m24.85 40000
3 7 KING OF TARA V.ALLET B.Fayd’herbe 1m25.32 21000
4 3 PRINCE OF PERSIA GUJADHUR Y.Emamdee 1m25.57 10000
5 9 VAR’S ELUSION S.JONES J.Allyhosain 1m25.61 0
6 1 HUYSSTEEN R.GUJADHUR R.Joorawon 1m25.69 0
7 5 OTTOMAN EMPIRE G.ROUSSET B.Sooful 1m25.69 0
8 2 WE LIGHT THE FIRE C.RAMDIN D de Gouveia 1m25.79 0
9 6 FOOTY GOAL R.MAINGARD P.C.Orffer 1m25.88 0
10 4 CREATION S.P. NAGADOO N.S.Batchameah 1m26.01 0

Photo Finish

2021-236 - THE JACQUES VALLET CUP

Race 7. THE MOUNTAIN PASS PLATE 1600 m Rating Benchmark 31 16h00
Rank # Horse Stable Jockey Time Prize
1 5 CHOSEN WAY GUJADHUR Y.Emamdee 1m39.28 77000
2 2 STAR OF ZEUS P.MERVEN B.Sooful 1m39.34 32000
3 6 CRAZY CHARLIE G.ROUSSET N.Teeha 1m39.39 16000
4 7 IMPERIAL RAGE S.JONES J.Allyhosain 1m39.56 8000
5 1 POWER TOWER R.GUJADHUR R.Joorawon 1m39.61 0
6 3 EIGHT CITIES V.ALLET B.Fayd’herbe 1m39.79 0
7 8 TYRANDEUS S.NARANG K.Kalychurun 1m40.48 0
8 4 RUBY SPIRIT A.SEWDYAL S.Rama 1m41.47 0

Photo Finish

2021-237 - THE MOUNTAIN PASS PLATE

Race 8. THE ASTRONOMY PLATE 1450 m Rating [0-26] 16h35
Rank # Horse Stable Jockey Time Prize
1 4 SKIP THE RED R.MAINGARD P.C.Orffer 1m29.00 73000
2 3 PIN DROP S.P. NAGADOO N.S.Batchameah 1m29.39 30000
3 5 SMUTS A.SEWDYAL S.Rama 1m29.59 15000
4 8 VOLATILE ENERGY S.NARANG B.Sooful 1m30.01 8000
5 7 STREET BYTE C.DABY K.Kalychurun 1m30.59 0
6 6 MASTER OF DISGUISE V.ALLET J.Allyhosain 1m30.66 0
7 2 LITE OF MY LIFE R.GUJADHUR R.Joorawon 1m32.09 0
8 1 DIGITAL FORTRESS S.P. NAGADOO R.Vaibhav 1m36.06 0

Photo Finish

2021-238 - THE ASTRONOMY PLATE