Voici les résultats :

Course 1. THE MAIN BEAUTY – SOLIDARITE MARYE PIKE CUP

Rang # Cheval Ecurie Jockey Temps Prix
1 6 GREENFLASHSUNSET R.MAINGARD P.C.Orffer 0m56.28 111000
2 5 STRAIGHT C.DABY I.Chisty 0m56.37 46000
3 4 EL PATRON A.SEWDYAL M.Martinez 0m56.85 23000
4 2 TROJAN QUEST J.M.HENRY S.Bussunt 0m56.91 12000
5 1 ARCTIC FLYER S.P. NAGADOO G.D.Aucharuz 0m57.03 0
6 7 LOONEY BIN S.HURCHUND N.S.Batchameah 0m57.92 0
3 CRAZY CHARLIE G.ROUSSET N.Juglall 0

 

Course 2. THE DAMBUSTER CUP

Rang # Cheval Ecurie Jockey Temps Prix
1 2 APOLLO STAR A.SEWDYAL M.Martinez 1m25.63 118000
2 3 BALLANTINE HALL GUJADHUR J.Allyhosain 1m25.73 48000
3 6 SAND PATH C.DABY I.Chisty 1m25.82 24000
4 1 TARANAKI G.ROUSSET N.S.Batchameah 1m26.08 12000
5 5 HIGH KEY S.NARANG D.Bheekary 1m26.30 0
6 4 PERFECT PURSUIT A.SEWDYAL B.Deenath 1m27.50 0

 

Course 3. THE KARL RAY CHALLENGE CUP

Rang # Cheval Ecurie Jockey Temps Prix
1 4 TORO BRAVO S.NARANG G.D.Aucharuz 0m55.82 126000
2 3 ROCK MANOR P.MERVEN C.Segeon 0m56.03 50000
3 5 TILL DAWN A.SEWDYAL M.Martinez 0m56.47 24000
4 2 LAGACIO GUJADHUR J.Allyhosain 0m56.65 13000
5 1 BONO S.JONES N.S.Batchameah 0m56.71 0
6 6 IMPERIAL RAGE S.JONES K.Kalychurun 0m57.91 0

 

Course 4. THE SPIFFY CHALLENGE CUP

Rang # Cheval Ecurie Jockey Temps Prix
1 3 SEATTLE KID C.DABY I.Chisty 1m25.74 133000
2 2 EDGE OF THE SUN A.SEWDYAL M.Martinez 1m25.89 52000
3 4 CANDY APPLE G.ROUSSET N.Teeha 1m26.03 25000
4 5 CAPTAIN GONE WILD R.GUJADHUR D.David 1m26.06 15000
5 6 CASH CALL S.HURCHUND N.S.Batchameah 1m26.08 0
6 7 THE JAZZ SINGER S.HURCHUND S.Bussunt 1m26.16 0
7 8 TICKET HOLDER S.JONES J.Allyhosain 1m26.24 0
8 1 BLACKBURN ROC G.ROUSSET N.Juglall 1m26.35 0
9 9 LASAIR S.NARANG D.Bheekary 1m27.98 0

 

Course 5. THE METPROP CHALLENGE CUP

Rang # Cheval Ecurie Jockey Temps Prix
1 10 SEA AIR P.MERVEN C.Segeon 1m31.41 148000
2 3 AFDEEK R.MAINGARD P.C.Orffer 1m31.61 58000
3 4 OVATION AWARD G.ROUSSET N.Juglall 1m31.62 31000
4 5 ALL ABOUT THE BASS S.HURCHUND G.D.Aucharuz 1m31.94 16000
5 9 HAKEEM C.RAMDIN J.Allyhosain 1m32.05 0
6 2 SACRED FLAME R.GUJADHUR D.David 1m32.20 0
7 1 HUBBLE S.JONES N.S.Batchameah 1m32.36 0
8 8 SENATLA G.ROUSSET N.Teeha 1m32.39 0
9 6 JOHN HANCOCK GUJADHUR S.Rama 1m32.49 0
10 7 ROCKY NIGHT S.NARANG D.Bheekary 1m33.43 0

 

Course 6. THE GOLDFINGER – MTC 175TH ANNIVERSARY CUP

Rang # Cheval Ecurie Jockey Temps Prix
1 2 ALYAASAAT G.ROUSSET N.Juglall 1m55.32 221000
2 4 THE DAZZLER A.SEWDYAL M.Martinez 1m55.41 93000
3 7 FOOLS GOLD R.MAINGARD P.C.Orffer 1m55.43 44000
4 1 OPERA ROYAL S.HURCHUND D.David 1m55.47 22000
5 8 OUR EMPEROR S.JONES K.Kalychurun 1m55.88 0
6 5 PUGET SOUND C.DABY I.Chisty 1m55.97 0
7 3 PIETRO MASCAGNI S.NARANG G.D.Aucharuz 1m56.70 0
8 6 PERPLEXING GUJADHUR S.Rama 1m56.78 0

 

Course 7. THE MAJOR PROSPECT CUP

Rang # Cheval Ecurie Jockey Temps Prix
1 2 LIT GUJADHUR J.Allyhosain 1m57.14 111000
2 6 LADY’S KNIGHT R.MAINGARD P.C.Orffer 1m57.33 46000
3 4 MR MOGAMBO A.SEWDYAL M.Martinez 1m57.34 23000
4 3 MIDNIGHT ORACLE C.DABY I.Chisty 1m57.62 12000
5 1 JULLIDAR P.MERVEN C.Segeon 1m57.64 0
6 5 TANJIRO C.DABY A.Sonaram 1m58.48 0

 

Course 8. THE PEACE PARADE PLATE

Rang # Cheval Ecurie Jockey Temps Prix
1 9 DESERT THIEF R.GUJADHUR D.David 1m57.75 111000
2 7 MISTY ROLLER C.DABY A.Sonaram 1m57.79 46000
3 6 TIGER’S BOND P.MERVEN C.Segeon 1m57.81 23000
4 1 BARKING IRONS J.M.HENRY S.Bussunt 1m57.85 12000
5 2 REDWOOD VALLEY R.MAINGARD P.C.Orffer 1m58.04 0
6 5 KINGS EMPIRE S.HURCHUND B.Deenath 1m58.31 0
7 4 HEAD OF THE PACK S.P. NAGADOO K.Kalychurun 1m59.25 0
8 3 NIGHTINGALE LANE C.RAMDIN J.Allyhosain 1m59.82 0
9 8 SLIGHTLY SCOTTISH A.SEWDYAL M.Martinez 1m59.85 0