Suivez la 7e journée de ce dimanche 27 juin.

Course 1. THE FAUGABALLAH PLATE 1500 m Valeur [0-15] 12h15
Rang # Cheval Ecurie Jockey Temps Prix
1 6 GIMME A SWINGER P.MERVEN R.K.Chumun 1m36.78 73000
2 7 SARAH’S SECRET C.RAMDIN R.Hoolash 1m36.78 30000
3 2 GROBAN R.MAINGARD R.Joorawon 1m36.92 15000
4 1 SEVENTH SILVER R.GUJADHUR J.Allyhosain 1m37.07 8000
5 4 KING’S STORY J.M.HENRY N.S.Batchameah 1m37.07 0
6 5 BIOMETRIC V.ALLET A.Roy 1m37.09 0
7 3 KINGS EMPIRE S.HURCHUND B.Bhaugeerothee 1m37.42 0
8 8 SPECIAL FORCE S.P. NAGADOO K.Kalychurun 1m37.68 0

 

Photo Finish

2021-71 - THE FAUGABALLAH PLATE

Course 2. THE MISTER CALIFORNIA CUP 990 m Valeur [0-25] 12h50
Rang # Cheval Ecurie Jockey Temps Prix
1 7 GO JEWEL V.ALLET J.Allyhosain 0m57.69 73000
2 2 GLOBAL GLORY P.MERVEN R.Oliver 0m58.19 30000
3 1 COUP FOR LUTE C.DABY M.Sonaram 0m58.22 15000
4 5 DUKE OF YORK R.MAINGARD P.C.Orffer 0m58.34 8000
5 6 GORDONSTOUN S.NARANG G.D.Aucharuz 0m58.63 0
6 8 SECRET CIRCLE S.JONES A.Roy 0m58.85 0
7 3 MASTEROFALLISURVEY A.PERDRAU O.Sola 0m58.87 0
8 4 WENDYLLE A.SEWDYAL S.Rama 0m59.85 0

Photo Finish

2021-72 - THE MISTER CALIFORNIA CUP

Course 3. THE DAMBUSTER CUP 1600 m Valeur Benchmark 41 13h25
Rang # Cheval Ecurie Jockey Temps Prix
1 6 KAYDENS PRIDE R.MAINGARD P.C.Orffer 1m40.97 87000
2 4 VIKING TRAIL S.JONES N.Teeha 1m40.97 34000
3 3 MOSCHINO V.ALLET R.Joorawon 1m41.16 17000
4 5 ARLINGTONS REVENGE S.JONES A.Roy 1m41.35 10000
5 7 STAR OF ZEUS P.MERVEN R.Oliver 1m41.55 0
6 2 BESTDAY OF MYLIFE C.DABY M.Sonaram 1m41.61 0
7 1 BONNIE PRINCE S.HURCHUND I.Santana 1m41.04 0

Photo Finish

2021-73 - THE DAMBUSTER CUP

Course 4. THE PAUL CLARENC CUP 1400 m Valeur Benchmark 46 14h00
Rang # Cheval Ecurie Jockey Temps Prix
1 7 JUNIPER LANE P.MERVEN R.Oliver 1m27.81 92000
2 6 STEAK AND ALE G.ROUSSET B.Bhaugeerothee 1m27.99 35000
3 8 WATCH ME DAD G.ROUSSET N.Teeha 1m28.09 23000
4 5 CARLAS MAMBO S.JONES A.Roy 1m28.22 10000
5 3 SEA DANCE C.DABY M.Sonaram 1m28.22 0
6 1 CHOIR OF ANGELS J.M.HENRY J.Allyhosain 1m28.28 0
7 4 SOCKEROO GUJADHUR Y.Emamdee 1m28.58 0
8 9 CASH CALL S.HURCHUND I.Santana 1m28.94 0
9 10 GUNSTON S.HURCHUND N.S.Batchameah 1m29.90 0
10 2 LICKERIO A.SEWDYAL R.Joorawon 1m30.73 0

 

Photo Finish

2021-74 - THE PAUL CLARENC CUP

Course 5. THE LORD DUFFERIN CUP 1600 m Valeur Benchmark 51 14h35
Rang # Cheval Ecurie Jockey Temps Prix
1 7 BLACKBURN ROC G.ROUSSET N.Teeha 1m41.39 97000
2 3 HUBBLE S.JONES A.Roy 1m41.50 38000
3 6 BAG OF TRICKS R.GUJADHUR J.Allyhosain 1m41.53 20000
4 5 ROYAL ITALIAN S.NARANG D.Bheekary 1m41.54 10000
5 1 SEA AIR C.RAMDIN N.S.Batchameah 1m41.79 0
6 2 CONSUL OF WAR C.DABY M.Sonaram 1m42.03 0
7 4 KAZAAR A.PERDRAU O.Sola 1m42.20 0
8 9 INN A MILLION S.NARANG G.D.Aucharuz 1m42.57 0
8 CHARLESTON HERO V.ALLET B.Fayd’herbe 0

 

Photo Finish

2021-75 - THE LORD DUFFERIN CUP

Course 6. THE J SERGE HENRY CUP 990 m Valeur Benchmark 31 15h10
Rang # Cheval Ecurie Jockey Temps Prix
1 6 WALLS OF DUBROVNIK S.HURCHUND I.Santana 0m56.90 77000
2 1 BADAWEE S.JONES A.Roy 0m58.01 32000
3 4 DOUBLETHINK R.GUJADHUR J.Allyhosain 0m58.08 16000
4 8 TICKET TO CAIRO J.M.HENRY N.S.Batchameah 0m58.28 8000
5 3 TYRIAN P.MERVEN R.Oliver 0m58.57 0
6 2 JAMES PETER S.NARANG D.Bheekary 0m58.86 0
7 7 MASTER MARINER J.M.HENRY S.Rama 0m59.11 0
8 5 GUNNER RUNNER G.ROUSSET N.Teeha 0m59.88 0

 

Photo Finish

2021-76 - THE J SERGE HENRY CUP

Course 7. THE MAURITIUS DERBY TRIAL CUP 1400 m Valeur G.3 – 4yrs Old 15h45
Rang # Cheval Ecurie Jockey Temps Prix
1 5 EHSAAN GUJADHUR Y.Emamdee 1m28.24 114500
1 7 PADRE PIO S.JONES A.Roy 1m28.24 114500
3 6 BATTLE OF ALESIA R.GUJADHUR S.Rama 1m28.53 33000
4 1 FROSTED GOLD R.MAINGARD P.C.Orffer 1m28.54 16200
5 2 ARIZONA SILK P.MERVEN R.Oliver 1m29.13 0
6 3 FOOLS GOLD R.MAINGARD R.Joorawon 1m29.16 0
7 4 MASTER OF ILLUSION C.DABY M.Sonaram 1m31.91 0
8 POP ICON S.P. NAGADOO K.Kalychurun 0

 

Photo Finish

2021-77 - THE MAURITIUS DERBY TRIAL CUP

Course 8. THE ROYAL DEED CUP 1500 m Valeur [0-15] 16h20
Rang # Cheval Ecurie Jockey Temps Prix
1 6 TIGER’S BOND A.PERDRAU G.D.Aucharuz 1m37.73 73000
2 1 XANTHUS P.MERVEN R.Oliver 1m37.89 30000
3 3 MIDNIGHT MESSENGER S.P. NAGADOO D.Bheekary 1m37.97 15000
4 4 MISTY ROLLER C.DABY M.Sonaram 1m37.97 8000
5 2 BLUNDERBUSS C.RAMDIN S.Bussunt 1m37.99 0
6 5 HIT THE GREEN R.MAINGARD P.C.Orffer 1m38.18 0
7 7 SLIGHTLY SCOTTISH A.SEWDYAL R.Joorawon 1m38.20 0

 

Photo Finish

2021-78 - THE ROYAL DEED CUP

Course 9. THE EDOUARD DESBLEDS PLATE 1365 m Valeur [0-26] 16h55
Rang # Cheval Ecurie Jockey Temps Prix
1 8 SAUNA’S CESSNA C.DABY M.Sonaram 1m27.46 73000
2 6 ULTIMATE WARRIOR R.GUJADHUR J.Allyhosain 30000
3 3 CITADEL GUJADHUR Y.Emamdee 15000
4 7 XENON R.MAINGARD P.C.Orffer 8000
5 4 MASSIMO V.ALLET S.Bussunt 0
6 5 STAGEWORLD A.PERDRAU G.D.Aucharuz 0
7 9 VOLATILE ENERGY S.NARANG D.Bheekary 0
8 2 ALPIROD P.MERVEN R.Oliver 0

Photo Finish

2021-79 - THE EDOUARD DESBLEDS PLATE