Suivez la 15e journée
- Publicité -
Course 1. THE AFICIONADO PLATE | 1450 m | Valeur [0-15] | 12h15 |
---|
Rang | # | Cheval | Ecurie | Jockey | Temps | Prix |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 10 | GREATFIVEEIGHT | C.DABY | M.Sonaram | 1m30.11 | 73000 |
2 | 7 | BYPASS | S.P. NAGADOO | N.S.Batchameah | 1m03.17 | 30000 |
3 | 8 | SARAH’S SECRET | C.RAMDIN | R.Hoolash | 1m30.32 | 15000 |
4 | 1 | ARTAX | A.SEWDYAL | I.Taka | 1m30.47 | 8000 |
5 | 9 | NEW GOLDEN AGE | A.PERDRAU | O.Sola | 1m30.57 | 0 |
6 | 3 | NEWSMAN | R.GUJADHUR | D.Bheekary | 1m30.69 | 0 |
7 | 5 | MARK TAPLEY | V.ALLET | A.Roy | 1m30.77 | 0 |
8 | 6 | MIDNIGHT MESSENGER | S.P. NAGADOO | G.D.Aucharuz | 1m30.87 | 0 |
9 | 4 | XANTHUS | P.MERVEN | R.K.Chumun | 1m30.89 | 0 |
– | 2 | GROBAN | R.MAINGARD | M.Teetan | – | 0 |
Photo Finish
Course 2. THE BARBER PLATE | 1450 m | Valeur [0-26] | 12h50 |
---|
Rang | # | Cheval | Ecurie | Jockey | Temps | Prix |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 10 | TARANAKI | G.ROUSSET | N.Teeha | 1m28.67 | 73000 |
2 | 5 | STAGEWORLD | A.PERDRAU | G.D.Aucharuz | 1m28.72 | 30000 |
3 | 7 | CAPKUTA | J.M.HENRY | B.Sooful | 1m29.28 | 15000 |
4 | 2 | FAIRBANKS | V.ALLET | B.Fayd’herbe | 1m29.33 | 8000 |
5 | 4 | MOUNTED WARRIOR | C.DABY | M.Sonaram | 1m29.83 | 0 |
6 | 1 | ALPIROD | P.MERVEN | R.Oliver | 1m30.20 | 0 |
7 | 3 | MIDDLE PATH | R.GUJADHUR | R.Joorawon | 1m30.40 | 0 |
8 | 9 | HEART OF DARKNESS | S.NARANG | D.Bheekary | 1m30.62 | 0 |
9 | 8 | RED FORCE ONE | R.GUJADHUR | P.K.Horil | 1m31.31 | 0 |
– | 6 | STONE CIRCLE | R.MAINGARD | P.C.Orffer | – | 0 |
Photo Finish
Course 3. THE BOLD STATEMENT PLATE | 1365 m | Valeur Benchmark 31 | 13h25 |
---|
Rang | # | Cheval | Ecurie | Jockey | Temps | Prix |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | DESERT ILLUSION | S.NARANG | D.Bheekary | 1m22.27 | 77000 |
2 | 6 | STOCKBRIDGE | P.MERVEN | R.Oliver | 1m22.41 | 32000 |
3 | 3 | DOUBLETHINK | R.GUJADHUR | B.Sooful | 1m22.93 | 16000 |
4 | 5 | RIVER THAMES | S.JONES | T.Juglall | 1m22.99 | 8000 |
5 | 4 | ITALIAN WAY | V.ALLET | B.Fayd’herbe | 1m23.09 | 0 |
6 | 1 | ERNIE | J.M.HENRY | G.D.Aucharuz | 1m23.21 | 0 |
7 | 7 | ZENO | V.ALLET | A.Roy | 1m23.81 | 0 |
Photo Finish
Course 4. THE MAJOR PROSPECT PLATE | 1500 m | Valeur Benchmark 36 | 14h00 |
---|
Rang | # | Cheval | Ecurie | Jockey | Temps | Prix |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | CAMP DAVID | G.ROUSSET | B.Sooful | 1m31.61 | 83000 |
2 | 5 | BELLAGIO KING | S.P. NAGADOO | R.Joorawon | 1m31.64 | 33000 |
3 | 2 | COPENHAGEN | V.ALLET | B.Fayd’herbe | 1m31.67 | 16000 |
4 | 3 | MEMPHIS MAFIA | R.MAINGARD | P.C.Orffer | 1m31.68 | 9000 |
5 | 8 | PERFECT PURSUIT | S.NARANG | O.Sola | 1m32.13 | 0 |
6 | 6 | BLACK INDY | P.MERVEN | R.Oliver | 1m32.35 | 0 |
7 | 9 | MASTER MARINER | J.M.HENRY | P.K.Horil | 1m32.42 | 0 |
8 | 4 | THE BYZANTINE | J.M.HENRY | G.D.Aucharuz | 1m32.77 | 0 |
– | 7 | EDGE OF THE SUN | A.SEWDYAL | S.Rama | – | 0 |
Photo Finish
Course 5. THE HENRI GENEVE CUP | 1450 m | Valeur Benchmark 41 | 14h35 |
---|
Rang | # | Cheval | Ecurie | Jockey | Temps | Prix |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3 | CAPTAIN GONE WILD | S.HURCHUND | I.Santana | 1m27.98 | 87000 |
2 | 5 | ALAMEERY | S.JONES | D.Bheekary | 1m28.07 | 34000 |
3 | 1 | SILVER HERITAGE | R.MAINGARD | P.C.Orffer | 1m28.21 | 17000 |
4 | 4 | LIGHTHEARTED | A.PERDRAU | G.D.Aucharuz | 1m29.03 | 10000 |
5 | 6 | MOROCCAN RETREAT | J.M.HENRY | S.Rama | 1m29.34 | 0 |
– | 2 | CHOIR OF ANGELS | J.M.HENRY | B.Sooful | – | 0 |
Photo Finish
Course 6. THE HOOMESHWAR CHUMMUN MEMORIAL CUP | 1365 m | Valeur Benchmark 56 | 15h10 |
---|
Rang | # | Cheval | Ecurie | Jockey | Temps | Prix |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 6 | EMERALD BAND | V.ALLET | A.Roy | 1m21.61 | 102000 |
2 | 4 | SEATTLE KID | C.DABY | M.Sonaram | 1m21.81 | 40000 |
3 | 8 | MAMBO ROCK | G.ROUSSET | B.Sooful | 1m21.84 | 21000 |
4 | 5 | WAVE | GUJADHUR | S.Bussunt | 1m21.87 | 10000 |
5 | 2 | HUYSSTEEN | R.GUJADHUR | P.K.Horil | 1m22.00 | 0 |
6 | 3 | ETCHED IN BLUE | J.M.HENRY | G.D.Aucharuz | 1m22.19 | 0 |
– | 1 | BERGERAC | A.SEWDYAL | S.Rama | – | 0 |
– | 7 | PRINCE OF VENICE | P.MERVEN | R.Oliver | – | 0 |
Photo Finish
Course 7. THE MAURITIUS DERBY CUP | 1850 m | Valeur P.d’Age-Open-G1-4Y.Old | 15h45 |
---|
Rang | # | Cheval | Ecurie | Jockey | Temps | Prix |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 5 | BAG OF TRICKS | R.GUJADHUR | S.Donohoe | 1m54.27 | 360000 |
2 | 3 | PADRE PIO | S.JONES | B.Fayd’herbe | 1m54.29 | 150000 |
3 | 2 | SPECIAL BLEND | S.P. NAGADOO | G.D.Aucharuz | 1m54.29 | 60000 |
4 | 1 | FOOLS GOLD | R.MAINGARD | P.C.Orffer | 1m54.58 | 30000 |
5 | 6 | HUBBLE | S.JONES | T.Juglall | 1m55.04 | 0 |
6 | 4 | BATTLE OF ALESIA | R.GUJADHUR | P.K.Horil | 1m55.45 | 0 |
Photo Finish
Course 8. THE FLAMING AXE PLATE | 1365 m | Valeur [0-25] | 16h20 |
---|
Rang | # | Cheval | Ecurie | Jockey | Temps | Prix |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4 | EMBLEM OF HOPE | S.HURCHUND | I.Santana | 1m23.12 | 73000 |
2 | 7 | LOOSEN YOUR TIE | J.M.HENRY | B.Sooful | 1m23.52 | 30000 |
3 | 1 | ALSSAKHRA | GUJADHUR | S.Donohoe | 1m23.54 | 15000 |
4 | 3 | THE RIGHT STUFF | C.DABY | M.Sonaram | 1m23.73 | 8000 |
5 | 5 | BARAK LAVAN | S.NARANG | D.Bheekary | 1m24.25 | 0 |
6 | 6 | CRUSHING FORCE | J.M.HENRY | G.D.Aucharuz | 1m25.34 | 0 |
– | 2 | GLOBAL GLORY | P.MERVEN | R.Oliver | – | 0 |
Photo Finish
Course 9. THE PINEHURST PLATE | 1450 m | Valeur [0-15] | 16h55 |
---|
Rang | # | Cheval | Ecurie | Jockey | Temps | Prix |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 9 | NORTHERN REBEL | J.M.HENRY | B.Sooful | 1m29.20 | 73000 |
2 | 10 | SPECIAL FORCE | S.P. NAGADOO | K.Kalychurun | 1m29.33 | 30000 |
3 | 3 | VALERIN | C.DABY | M.Sonaram | 1m29.51 | 15000 |
4 | 7 | HIT THE GREEN | R.MAINGARD | P.C.Orffer | 1m29.56 | 8000 |
5 | 8 | KINGS EMPIRE | S.HURCHUND | A.Roy | 1m29.74 | 0 |
6 | 1 | EPIC SWORD | S.NARANG | D.Bheekary | 1m29.86 | 0 |
7 | 2 | BIG SMOKE | A.PERDRAU | N.S.Batchameah | 1m29.92 | 0 |
8 | 6 | KALI’S CHAMP | C.RAMDIN | P.K.Horil | 1m30.01 | 0 |
9 | 5 | MINALOUSHE VENTURE | A.SEWDYAL | S.Rama | 1m30.43 | 0 |
10 | 4 | GIMME A SWINGER | P.MERVEN | R.Oliver | 1m31.96 | 0 |