Suivez la 8e journée de ce samedi 3 juillet.

Course 1. THE RIVER RUN CUP 1600 m Valeur [0-20] 12h15
Rang # Cheval Ecurie Jockey Temps Prix
1 3 OPAGUE GUJADHUR S.Donohoe 1m39.51 73000
2 1 SEOUL J.M.HENRY G.D.Aucharuz 1m39.92 30000
3 2 EAGLES VISION S.P. NAGADOO K.Kalychurun 1m40.25 15000
4 7 DESERT THIEF R.GUJADHUR J.Allyhosain 1m40.30 8000
5 4 MIDNIGHT ORACLE S.P. NAGADOO B.Sooful 1m40.32 0
6 5 GLITTERROCK A.SEWDYAL S.Rama 1m40.37 0
7 8 DOUBLE GRATITUDE R.MAINGARD P.C.Orffer 1m40.47 0
8 6 KALI’S CHAMP C.RAMDIN R.Joorawon 1m40.57 0
9 9 GREATFIVEEIGHT C.DABY M.Sonaram 1m40.93 0

 

Photo Finish

2021-81 - THE RIVER RUN CUP

Course 2. THE LE TURBO CUP 1500 m Valeur [0-25] 12h50
Rang # Cheval Ecurie Jockey Temps Prix
1 9 CHOSEN WAY GUJADHUR S.Donohoe 1m33.00 73000
2 4 FLOWERSCAPE R.GUJADHUR J.Allyhosain 1m33.09 30000
3 8 THE RIDDLER S.HURCHUND I.Santana 1m33.25 15000
4 1 AL MADHAR G.ROUSSET N.Teeha 1m33.62 8000
5 2 BARAK LAVAN S.NARANG G.D.Aucharuz 1m33.69 0
6 7 STREET BYTE C.DABY M.Sonaram 1m33.75 0
7 6 TICKET HOLDER S.JONES T.Juglall 1m33.79 0
8 3 EUROTEC R.MAINGARD P.C.Orffer 1m33.84 0
9 5 FUNDRAISER A.PERDRAU O.Sola 1m34.16 0

Photo Finish

2021-82 - THE LE TURBO CUP

Course 3. THE ZILLAH CUP 1400 m Valeur Benchmark 36 13h25
Rang # Cheval Ecurie Jockey Temps Prix
1 2 GOOD BUDDY J.M.HENRY R.Joorawon 1m26.16 83000
2 1 ALAMEERY S.JONES N.Teeha 1m26.18 33000
3 7 ZIGI ZAGI ZUGI S.NARANG G.D.Aucharuz 1m26.54 16000
4 4 SKIP THE RED R.MAINGARD P.C.Orffer 1m26.66 9000
5 5 NAO FAZ MAL R.GUJADHUR J.Allyhosain 1m26.85 0
6 6 THE JAZZ SINGER S.HURCHUND I.Santana 1m27.06 0
7 3 KINGSMAN A.PERDRAU O.Sola 1m27.15 0

Photo Finish

2021-83 - THE ZILLAH CUP

Course 4. THE HOLDALL CUP 1600 m Valeur Benchmark 46 14h00
Rang # Cheval Ecurie Jockey Temps Prix
1 6 JOHN HANCOCK GUJADHUR S.Donohoe 1m38.46 92000
2 7 INAUGURATION C.RAMDIN N.S.Batchameah 1m38.52 35000
3 5 OVATION AWARD G.ROUSSET B.Bhaugeerothee 1m38.82 23000
4 3 LIVERPOOL CHAMP G.ROUSSET N.Teeha 1m39.02 10000
5 8 PROTEA PARADISE R.GUJADHUR J.Allyhosain 1m39.07 0
6 9 ABSOLUTIST A.SEWDYAL S.Rama 1m39.20 0
7 1 CARBON FIBRE S.P. NAGADOO R.Joorawon 1m39.35 0
8 2 LEMON DROP SHOT A.PERDRAU G.D.Aucharuz 1m39.41 0
9 4 AFDEEK R.MAINGARD P.C.Orffer 1m40.04 0

Photo Finish

2021-84 - THE HOLDALL CUP

Course 5. THE PONDICHERY CUP 1365 m Valeur [50+] 14h35
Rang # Cheval Ecurie Jockey Temps Prix
1 7 ETCHED IN BLUE J.M.HENRY B.Sooful 1m21.63 122000
2 5 KAMADEVA R.GUJADHUR S.Rama 1m21.65 49000
3 3 WALL TAG V.ALLET B.Fayd’herbe 1m22.53 24000
4 6 PRINCE OF PERSIA GUJADHUR K.Kalychurun 1m22.78 13000
5 1 RULE THE NIGHT G.ROUSSET A.Roy 1m22.80 0
6 4 PIETRO MASCAGNI S.NARANG T.Juglall 1m23.18 0
7 2 VIRTUE C.RAMDIN N.S.Batchameah 1m23.19 0

Photo Finish

2021-85 - THE PONDICHERY CUP

Course 6. THE TABASCOREZ CUP 990 m Valeur Benchmark 51 15h10
Rang # Cheval Ecurie Jockey Temps Prix
1 7 CANDY APPLE G.ROUSSET B.Sooful 0m55.78 97000
2 3 COLOUR MY FATE A.SEWDYAL S.Rama 0m56.07 38000
3 4 EMERALD BAND V.ALLET B.Fayd’herbe 0m56.20 20000
4 2 GIMMETHERAIN S.JONES T.Juglall 0m56.57 10000
5 6 YORKTOWN R.GUJADHUR J.Allyhosain 0m56.76 0
6 5 HENRY TUDOR C.DABY M.Sonaram 0m57.37 0
7 8 WAIMEA J.M.HENRY K.Kalychurun 0m57.92 0
1 TORO BRAVO S.NARANG G.D.Aucharuz 0

Photo Finish

2021-86 - THE TABASCOREZ CUP

Course 7. THE GAETAN HALBWACHS CUP 1365 m Valeur [50+] 15h45
Rang # Cheval Ecurie Jockey Temps Prix
1 4 ALRAMZ R.MAINGARD P.C.Orffer 1m22.82 122000
2 3 HORSE GUARDS C.DABY M.Sonaram 1m23.00 49000
3 6 HUYSSTEEN R.GUJADHUR S.Rama 1m23.18 24000
4 5 VASCOSTREETTRACTOR S.JONES R.Joorawon 1m23.21 13000
5 1 BLACK CAT BACK GUJADHUR S.Donohoe 1m23.36 0
6 2 COUNT JACK G.ROUSSET N.Teeha 1m23.59 0
7 7 WE LIGHT THE FIRE C.RAMDIN K.Kalychurun 1m24.34 0

Photo Finish

2021-87 - THE GAETAN HALBWACHS CUP

Course 8. THE SHADARI CUP 1850 m Valeur Benchmark 31 16h20
Rang # Cheval Ecurie Jockey Temps Prix
1 1 NIMITZ S.JONES N.Teeha 1m57.36 77000
2 6 OVERDOSE A.SEWDYAL S.Rama 1m57.37 32000
3 8 WEST COAST WARRIOR R.GUJADHUR N.S.Batchameah 1m57.48 16000
4 7 GIRATORIO V.ALLET B.Fayd’herbe 1m57.68 8000
5 3 DREAMFOREST C.DABY M.Sonaram 1m57.97 0
6 2 POTAWATOMI S.NARANG A.Roy 1m58.11 0
7 5 SUBTROPICAL S.P. NAGADOO K.Kalychurun 1m59.15 0
8 4 ALSSAKHRA GUJADHUR S.Donohoe 1m59.41 0

Photo Finish

2021-88 - THE SHADARI CUP

Course 9. THE BAISER DE PAIX PLATE 1450 m Valeur [0-26] 16h55
Rang # Cheval Ecurie Jockey Temps Prix
1 3 GRAND VISION GUJADHUR S.Donohoe 1m30.28 73000
2 2 GONTRAVELIN C.RAMDIN N.S.Batchameah 1m30.37 30000
3 7 AMANDLA J.M.HENRY G.D.Aucharuz 1m30.61 15000
4 1 FREE TO WIN S.HURCHUND I.Santana 1m30.64 8000
5 8 GREY AGAIN R.GUJADHUR B.Bhaugeerothee 1m31.29 0
6 5 HARDFALLINGRAIN C.DABY R.Joorawon 1m31.40 0
7 4 SUPREME ELEVATION J.M.HENRY A.Roy 1m31.61 0
8 6 MASTER OF DISGUISE V.ALLET B.Fayd’herbe 1m31.66 0

Photo Finish

2021-89 - THE BAISER DE PAIX PLATE