Hippisme : suivez la 9e journée en direct.

 

Course 1. THE SAMAN – CANCER SUPPORT CUP 990 m Valeur [0-20] 12h50
Rang # Cheval Ecurie Jockey Temps Prix
1 2 STRAIGHT C.DABY S.Rama 0m56.64 101000
2 3 MAJESTIC MOON S.P. NAGADOO A.Roy 0m56.69 42000
3 9 TAKE OFF MODE S.NARANG D.Bheekary 0m56.73 21000
4 1 EL PATRON A.SEWDYAL S.Bussunt 0m56.87 0
5 8 NORTHERN REBEL J.M.HENRY G.D.Aucharuz 0m56.96 0
6 6 FREDDIE FLINT S.JONES J.Allyhosain 0m57.14 0
7 4 ITALIAN WAY V.ALLET B.Sooful 0m57.24 0
8 7 MELSON C.RAMDIN R.Hoolash 0m57.31 0
9 11 MIDNIGHT MESSENGER S.P. NAGADOO K.Ghunowa 0m57.58 0
10 5 SARAH’S SECRET C.RAMDIN N.Teeha 0m57.79 0
11 10 PHILOSOPHER A.PERDRAU R.Joorawon 0m58.56 0

 

Course 2. THE INDIANOIL PETROCARD CUP 1400 m Valeur Benchmark 31 13h25
Rang # Cheval Ecurie Jockey Temps Prix
1 8 ZIGI ZAGI ZUGI S.NARANG G.D.Aucharuz 1m24.54 108000
2 6 LAGACIO GUJADHUR R.Joorawon 1m24.59 44000
3 1 APOLLO STAR A.SEWDYAL S.Bussunt 1m24.76 22000
4 5 UNCLE FRANK S.P. NAGADOO B.Sooful 1m25.05 11000
5 2 CARLAS MAMBO S.JONES J.Allyhosain 1m25.15 0
6 3 GUNNER RUNNER G.ROUSSET N.Juglall 1m25.48 0
7 4 SAND PATH C.DABY S.Rama 1m25.52 0
8 10 MARK TAPLEY V.ALLET A.Roy 1m25.96 0
9 7 REAL VISION J.M.HENRY K.Ghunowa 1m26.65 0
10 9 FACE THE FIRE C.RAMDIN N.Marday 1m31.04 0

 

Course 3. THE INDIANOIL 17TH ANNIVERSARY TROPHY 1450 m Valeur Benchmark 36 14h00
Rang # Cheval Ecurie Jockey Temps Prix
1 5 ROMAN DANCER GUJADHUR R.Boutanive 1m28.25 115000
2 1 MR HARDY G.ROUSSET N.Juglall 1m28.49 46000
3 7 MINALOUSHE VENTURE A.SEWDYAL S.Bussunt 1m28.59 22000
4 8 TEMP THE TIGER S.P. NAGADOO R.Hoolash 1m28.90 12000
5 2 HEART OF DARKNESS S.NARANG G.D.Aucharuz 1m29.04 0
6 6 INTERNET KID V.ALLET D.Bheekary 1m29.50 0
7 3 MARULA J.M.HENRY J.Allyhosain 1m30.58 0
8 4 FARIHA C.DABY S.Rama 1m30.86 0

 

Course 4. THE SERVO FUTURA CUP 990 m Valeur Benchmark 41 14h35
Rang # Cheval Ecurie Jockey Temps Prix
1 5 NINOTTO R.GUJADHUR D.David 0m55.97 121000
2 8 OCEAN DRIVE SOUTH C.DABY S.Rama 0m56.00 47000
3 2 RAHEEB R.MAINGARD N.Teeha 0m56.13 23000
4 6 VISION OF TRUST S.P. NAGADOO B.Sooful 0m56.38 14000
5 7 HUBBLE S.JONES J.Allyhosain 0m56.68 0
6 3 BIG VOICE JACK S.NARANG G.D.Aucharuz 0m56.71 0
7 4 AFFRANCHI V.ALLET R.Joorawon 0m57.13 0
8 1 FROM THE ASHES A.SEWDYAL S.Bussunt 1m00.98 0

 

Course 5. THE SERVO PRIDE XL PLUS CUP 1850 m Valeur Benchmark 46 15h10
Rang # Cheval Ecurie Jockey Temps Prix
1 5 LEMON DROP SHOT S.HURCHUND J.Allyhosain 128000
2 4 MIND BLOWING G.ROUSSET N.Juglall 49000
3 3 JET STREAM A.SEWDYAL S.Bussunt 25000
4 2 DUKE’S DOMAIN R.GUJADHUR D.David 13000
5 1 NORTHERN SPY S.JONES N.Teeha 0
6 6 DREAMFOREST C.DABY S.Rama 0

 

Course 6. THE INDIANOIL BARBE CUP 2020 1600 m Valeur P. d’Age[65+] G.1 15h50
Rang # Cheval Ecurie Jockey Temps Prix
1 1 WHITE RIVER R.GUJADHUR D.David 1m35.55 470000
2 6 ALYAASAAT G.ROUSSET N.Juglall 1m35.70 200000
3 4 TABLE BAY GUJADHUR C.Segeon 1m35.77 90000
4 2 UNDERCOVER AGENT R.MAINGARD R.Joorawon 1m35.88 40000
5 5 HARD DAY’S NIGHT R.GUJADHUR J.Allyhosain 1m36.37 0
6 3 RULE THE NIGHT G.ROUSSET N.Teeha 1m36.74 0

 

Course 7. THE INDIANOIL BRINGING ENERGY TO LIFE TROPHY 990 m Valeur Benchmark 31 16h25
Rang # Cheval Ecurie Jockey Temps Prix
1 4 EMERALD BAND V.ALLET B.Sooful 0m55.08 108000
2 2 TROJAN QUEST J.M.HENRY S.Bussunt 0m55.95 44000
3 3 ANZA- BORREGO S.P. NAGADOO N.Teeha 0m56.00 22000
4 5 GORDONSTOUN S.NARANG D.Bheekary 0m56.12 11000
5 8 TROJAN WINTER S.JONES B.Bhaugeerothee 0m56.40 0
6 1 BALLANTINE HALL GUJADHUR R.Joorawon 0m56.78 0
7 9 GREY AGAIN R.GUJADHUR D.David 0m56.95 0
8 7 ROCK SPIRIT S.JONES N.Marday 0m57.20 0
9 6 ROCK MANOR P.MERVEN C.Segeon 0m57.22 0
10 MR BOMBASTIC R.MAINGARD R.Hoolash 0

 

Course 8. THE SERVO WORLD CLASS LUBRICANT CUP 1450 m Valeur [0-25] 17h00
Rang # Cheval Ecurie Jockey Temps Prix
1 6 ARTAX A.SEWDYAL S.Bussunt 1m28.25 101000
2 2 POINCIANA S.JONES B.Sooful 1m28.54 42000
3 7 XANTHUS P.MERVEN C.Segeon 1m28.76 21000
4 9 DEALER’S CHARM V.ALLET R.Joorawon 1m28.90 11000
5 10 KINGS EMPIRE S.HURCHUND J.Allyhosain 1m29.00 0
6 3 MINNESOTA DREAM G.ROUSSET N.Teeha 1m29.03 0
7 8 DELUSIONAL S.P. NAGADOO R.Boutanive 1m29.04 0
8 1 LUCKY AT LAST C.DABY S.Rama 1m29.13 0
9 5 TIGER’S BOND P.MERVEN R.K.Chumun 1m29.23 0
10 4 MEMPHIS MAFIA R.MAINGARD D.Bheekary 1m29.58 0