Suivez la 18e journée en direct.

Résultats des courses

Course 1. THE SPECIAL IDOL – SOLIDARITE MARYE PIKE CUP 1365 m Valeur [0-25] 12h55
Rang # Cheval Ecurie Jockey Temps Prix
1 4 DEALER’S CHARM V.ALLET D.David 1m24.53 101000
2 3 POINCIANA S.JONES K.Kalychurun 1m24.56 42000
3 2 GREENFLASHSUNSET R.MAINGARD J.Allyhosain 1m24.74 21000
4 1 DUNZIE C.DABY I.Chisty 1m24.88 11000
5 8 NEW GOLDEN AGE A.PERDRAU R.Joorawon 1m24.97 0
6 5 LOOSEN YOUR TIE J.M.HENRY S.Rama 1m25.10 0
7 6 GROBAN R.MAINGARD N.S.Batchameah 1m25.86 0
8 7 SPECIAL FORCE S.P. NAGADOO O.Sola 1m27.24 0

 

Course 2. THE LE TURBO CUP 1650 m Valeur Benchmark 31 13h30
Rang # Cheval Ecurie Jockey Temps Prix
1 6 POWER TOWER R.GUJADHUR D.David 1m43.86 108000
2 1 MR GREEN STREET R.MAINGARD N.S.Batchameah 1m44.05 44000
3 7 SENOR’S GUEST G.ROUSSET N.Juglall 1m44.09 22000
4 3 JET PATH V.ALLET C.Segeon 1m44.19 11000
5 4 EPIC SWORD S.NARANG G.D.Aucharuz 1m44.22 0
6 5 STARSKY C.DABY I.Chisty 1m44.59 0
7 2 BOUCLETTE TOP GUJADHUR R.Joorawon 1m44.93 0

 

Course 3. THE FARRIERS CUP 1450 m Valeur Benchmark 36 14h05
Rang # Cheval Ecurie Jockey Temps Prix
1 4 WATCH ME DAD G.ROUSSET N.Juglall 1m29.0 115000
2 6 SILVER HERITAGE R.MAINGARD N.S.Batchameah 1m29.0 46000
3 2 KING OF TARA V.ALLET D.David 1m29.0 22000
4 1 ALSSAKHRA GUJADHUR R.Joorawon 1m30.0 12000
5 7 REAL VISION J.M.HENRY S.Rama 1m0.0 0
6 5 FARIHA C.DABY I.Chisty 1m0.0 0
3 KINGSMAN P.MERVEN C.Segeon 1m0.0 0

 

Course 4. THE PHILIPPE ROUSSET CUP 1650 m Valeur Benchmark 41 14h40
Rang # Cheval Ecurie Jockey Temps Prix
1 1 TEXAS SKY S.NARANG G.D.Aucharuz 1m0.0 121000
2 4 MOSCHINO V.ALLET R.Joorawon 1m0.0 47000
3 2 THE GREY CRUSADER R.GUJADHUR D.David 1m0.0 23000
4 3 PADDINGTONS LUCK G.ROUSSET N.Juglall 11m0.0 14000
5 6 EUROKLIDON S.NARANG O.Sola 1m0.0 0
6 5 BLACK INDY P.MERVEN C.Segeon 1m0.0 0

 

Course 5. THE SIR ANDRE NAIRAC CUP 1450 m Valeur Benchmark 51 15h15
Rang # Cheval Ecurie Jockey Temps Prix
1 4 KAMADEVA R.GUJADHUR D.David 1m28.20 135000
2 6 HAKEEM C.RAMDIN J.Allyhosain 1m28.71 53000
3 1 AFDEEK R.MAINGARD N.S.Batchameah 1m28.93 28000
4 5 THE BYZANTINE J.M.HENRY S.Rama 1m28.93 14000
5 3 GIMMETHERAIN S.JONES B.Bhaugeerothee 1m29.00 0
6 2 JOHN HANCOCK GUJADHUR R.Joorawon 1m29.62 0
7 7 ROLL OF DRUMS C.DABY I.Chisty 1m30.00 0

 

Course 6. THE PRINCESS MARGARET CUP 1400 m Valeur P. d’Age [65+] G.1 15h50
Rang # Cheval Ecurie Jockey Temps Prix
1 2 UNDERCOVER AGENT R.MAINGARD D.David 1m24.69 420000
2 3 BARITONE P.MERVEN C.Segeon 1m24.74 175000
3 1 RULE THE NIGHT G.ROUSSET N.Juglall 1m24.84 70000
4 6 PIETRO MASCAGNI S.NARANG G.D.Aucharuz 1m25.12 35000
5 4 WALL TAG V.ALLET R.Joorawon 1m25.13 0
6 5 PROCAL HARUM S.HURCHUND J.Allyhosain 1m25.93 0

 

Course 7. THE DOMINO PRINCIPLE CUP 990 m Valeur Benchmark 31 16h25
Rang # Cheval Ecurie Jockey Temps Prix
1 4 ROCK MANOR P.MERVEN C.Segeon 0m56.62 108000
2 7 ZENZERO S.HURCHUND J.Allyhosain 0m56.79 44000
3 2 KU DU TU V.ALLET D.David 0m56.80 22000
4 6 TORO BRAVO S.NARANG G.D.Aucharuz 0m56.87 11000
5 3 TROJAN QUEST J.M.HENRY O.Sola 0m57.01 0
6 8 CAPTAIN FALCON GUJADHUR R.Joorawon 0m57.08 0
7 1 ARCTIC FLYER S.P. NAGADOO N.S.Batchameah 0m57.23 0
8 5 ROCK SPIRIT S.JONES N.Marday 0m57.77 0