Suivez la 22e journée de ce samedi 18 septembre.

Course 1. THE STUDDED CHALICE PLATE 1500 m Valeur [0-15] 12h30
Rang # Cheval Ecurie Jockey Temps Prix
1 10 MIDNIGHT MESSENGER S.P. NAGADOO D.Bheekary 1m32.65 73000
2 5 NEWSMAN R.GUJADHUR M.Teetan 1m32.93 30000
3 2 BIG SMOKE A.PERDRAU N.S.Batchameah 1m33.10 15000
4 4 VALERIN C.DABY M.Sonaram 1m33.31 8000
5 6 NIGHTINGALE LANE C.RAMDIN P.K.Horil 1m33.42 0
6 1 JET PATH V.ALLET K.Kalychurun 1m33.52 0
7 9 MINALOUSHE VENTURE A.SEWDYAL I.Taka 1m33.53 0
8 3 EPIC SWORD S.NARANG T.Juglall 1m33.81 0
9 7 SEVEN CARAT S.NARANG K.Ghunowa 1m33.93 0
10 8 HIT THE GREEN R.MAINGARD R.Hoolash 1m33.94 0

 

Photo Finish

2021-221 - THE STUDDED CHALICE PLATE

Course 2. THE WILLY LARCHER PLATE 1365 m Valeur [0-25] 13h05
Rang # Cheval Ecurie Jockey Temps Prix
1 7 CLOUD SEEDER A.SEWDYAL S.Rama 1m23.15 73000
2 3 MAURITIUS S.HURCHUND I.Santana 1m23.24 30000
3 4 TICKET TO CAIRO J.M.HENRY R.N Darshan 1m25.34 15000
8 DUKE OF YORK R.MAINGARD J.Allyhosain 0
5 GLOBAL GLORY P.MERVEN K.Ramsamy 0
1 INTOTHEMYSTIC S.NARANG D.Bheekary 0
6 SAUNA’S CESSNA C.DABY M.Sonaram 0
2 JACALAC A.PERDRAU B.Sooful 0

Photo Finish

2021-222 - THE WILLY LARCHER PLATE

Course 3. THE SALOON PASSAGE PLATE 1650 m Valeur Benchmark 36 13h40
Rang # Cheval Ecurie Jockey Temps Prix
1 4 GIGGIN P.MERVEN N.S.Batchameah 1m41.65 83000
2 3 SIX DEGREES S.NARANG D.Bheekary 1m42.42 33000
3 7 GRAND VISION GUJADHUR Y.Emamdee 1m42.55 16000
4 5 BELLAGIO KING S.P. NAGADOO R.Vaibhav 1m42.65 9000
5 6 BLACK INDY P.MERVEN R.K.Chumun 1m42.82 0
6 2 ANDERSON S.JONES B.Woodworth 1m43.43 0
7 1 BONNIE PRINCE S.HURCHUND I.Santana 1m43.46 0
8 8 LASAIR J.M.HENRY R.N Darshan 1m43.68 0
9 9 OVERDOSE A.SEWDYAL S.Rama 1m43.84 0

Photo Finish

2021-223 - THE SALOON PASSAGE PLATE

Course 4. THE BLACK TULIP CUP 1400 m Valeur Benchmark 41 14h15
Rang # Cheval Ecurie Jockey Temps Prix
1 9 RON’S JOY G.ROUSSET B.Sooful 1m25.74 87000
2 3 BLESS MY PATH C.DABY R.Joorawon 1m25.90 34000
3 7 TIMES NEW ROMAN A.PERDRAU N.S.Batchameah 1m26.16 17000
4 4 CHOIR OF ANGELS J.M.HENRY R.N Darshan 1m26.31 10000
5 6 BOLD PHOENIX S.JONES B.Woodworth 1m26.39 0
6 10 TOOTHLESS V.ALLET S.Bussunt 1m26.68 0
7 2 ALASKAN NIGHT A.SEWDYAL S.Rama 1m26.77 0
8 8 TRIPOD C.RAMDIN D de Gouveia 1m26.95 0
9 1 DOUBLE BLUE GUJADHUR P.Mogun 1m27.38 0
10 5 FREEDOM OF SPEECH P.MERVEN K.Ramsamy 1m29.75 0

Photo Finish

2021-224 - THE BLACK TULIP CUP

Course 5. THE PRINCESS ALEXANDRA CUP 1850 m Valeur Benchmark 51 14h50
Rang # Cheval Ecurie Jockey Temps Prix
1 1 HUBBLE S.JONES J.Allyhosain 1m54.17 97000
2 4 CYBER SPECIAL G.ROUSSET B.Sooful 1m54.65 38000
3 2 ROYAL ITALIAN S.NARANG D.Bheekary 1m54.75 20000
4 6 ABSOLUTIST A.SEWDYAL S.Rama 1m54.85 10000
5 7 ARLINGTONS REVENGE S.JONES B.Woodworth 1m54.87 0
6 5 JOHN HANCOCK GUJADHUR Y.Emamdee 1m54.90 0
7 3 CAPTAIN FLYNT G.ROUSSET N.Teeha 1m55.23 0
8 8 KAZAAR A.PERDRAU N.S.Batchameah 1m55.72 0
9 9 TIGER’S ROCK J.M.HENRY T.Juglall 1m56.46 0

Photo Finish

2021-225 - THE PRINCESS ALEXANDRA CUP

ourse 6. THE JOSEPH MERVEN CUP 1500 m Valeur [55+] 15h25
Rang # Cheval Ecurie Jockey Temps Prix
1 4 HAYLOR S.JONES R.Joorawon 1m31.73 122000
2 3 WALL TAG V.ALLET B.Sooful 1m31.74 49000
3 2 COUNT JACK G.ROUSSET N.Teeha 1m32.00 24000
4 7 RED MARS S.JONES T.Juglall 1m32.04 13000
5 5 ARIZONA SILK P.MERVEN K.Ramsamy 1m32.24 0
6 6 STOPALLTHECLOCKS C.DABY S.Rama 1m32.52 0
7 1 BLACK CAT BACK GUJADHUR Y.Emamdee 1m32.66 0

Photo Finish

2021-226 - THE JOSEPH MERVEN CUP

Course 7. THE WOODLEIGH PLATE 1400 m Valeur Benchmark 31 16h00

 

Course 7. THE WOODLEIGH PLATE 1400 m Valeur Benchmark 31 16h00
Rang # Cheval Ecurie Jockey Temps Prix
1 10 STOCKBRIDGE P.MERVEN P.K.Horil 1m24.70 77000
2 6 JALS TIGER G.ROUSSET N.Teeha 1m24.72 32000
3 5 ROCK MANOR C.RAMDIN N.S.Batchameah 1m24.94 16000
4 3 YANKEEDOODLEDANDY GUJADHUR Y.Emamdee 1m25.06 8000
5 1 STRAIGHT J.M.HENRY R.N Darshan 1m25.22 0
6 2 UNBELIEVABLE LAD A.SEWDYAL S.Rama 1m25.27 0
7 4 DESERT BOY A.PERDRAU J.Allyhosain 1m25.47 0
8 7 THE JAZZ SINGER S.HURCHUND I.Santana 1m25.73 0
9 9 QUEST FOR GOOD A.PERDRAU K.Ramsamy 1m26.25 0
10 8 MR HARDY C.RAMDIN D de Gouveia 1m26.43 0

 

2021-227 - THE WOODLEIGH PLATE

Course 8. THE NITRAM PLATE 1650 m Valeur [0-26] 16h35
Rang # Cheval Ecurie Jockey Temps Prix
1 8 OPAGUE GUJADHUR Y.Emamdee 1m41.67 73000
2 4 OXFORD BLUE C.DABY N.S.Batchameah 1m41.77 30000
3 10 ARNICA MONTANA S.NARANG D.Bheekary 1m41.78 15000
4 6 GONTRAVELIN C.RAMDIN D de Gouveia 1m42.25 8000
5 9 FAIRBANKS V.ALLET S.Bussunt 1m42.51 0
6 3 ITALIAN WAY V.ALLET B.Fayd’herbe 1m42.57 0
7 5 POTAWATOMI S.NARANG R.K.Chumun 1m42.59 0
8 7 BETATHANTHEREST S.JONES T.Juglall 1m42.59 0
9 2 CASANOVA KING S.JONES B.Woodworth 1m44.32 0
10 1 BENI DES DIEUX R.GUJADHUR R.Joorawon 1m45.64 0

 

Photo Finish

2021-228 - THE NITRAM PLATE