Suivez les résultats de la 31e journée.

 

Course 1. THE SERGE HENRY CUP

Rang # Cheval Ecurie Jockey Temps Prix
1 10 BLAZING HEART G.ROUSSET N.Juglall 1m33.52 135000
2 5 AL HAMD GUJADHUR K.Ghunowa 1m33.82 55800
3 7 FRIDAY ON MY MIND A.PERDRAU S.Bussunt 1m33.89 28800
4 1 KASH IS KING C.DABY S.Rama 1m34.12 14400
5 4 SPUN OUT S.HURCHUND K.Ramsamy 1m34.13 0
6 6 SPACE AGENT S.P. NAGADOO R.Hoolash 1m34.28 0
7 8 BLUNDERBUSS C.RAMDIN P.K.Horil 1m34.41 0
8 9 SEA PASS S.JONES B.Louis 1m34.82 0
9 3 PLAIN OF WISDOM S.NARANG J.Bardottier 1m34.83 0
10 2 DARK LIABILITY J.Allyhosain 1m36.77 0

 

Course 2. LE MONIN CHALLENGE TROPHY

Rang # Cheval Ecurie Jockey Temps Prix
1 1 CHOIR OF ANGELS P.MERVEN J.Allyhosain 1m26.58 144000
2 7 IT DOESN’T MATTER G.ROUSSET N.Juglall 1m26.60 58500
3 3 ZENZERO S.HURCHUND M.Nunes 1m26.79 29700
4 2 PERFECT PURSUIT S.P. NAGADOO S.Rama 1m26.93 15300
5 10 FAIRBANKS V.ALLET D.David 1m27.01 0
6 9 TYRIAN C.RAMDIN K.Ghunowa 1m27.03 0
7 6 BARKING IRONS S.NARANG O.Sola 1m27.06 0
8 5 DARK FORCE R.MAINGARD D.Holland 1m27.20 0
9 4 CARLTON HEIGHTS A.SEWDYAL E.Ngwane 1m27.47 0
10 8 MYSTERIOUS OMEN A.PERDRAU K.Ramsamy 1m28.29 0

 

Course 3. THE ROUGIE CHALLENGE TROPHY

Rang # Cheval Ecurie Jockey Temps Prix
1 2 THE GREY CRUSADER R.GUJADHUR D de Gouveia 1m56.34 153000
2 8 OVERDOSE S.NARANG B.Louis 1m56.77 61200
3 9 JAMA A.SEWDYAL P.K.Horil 1m56.84 30600
4 7 BOUCLETTE TOP GUJADHUR O.Placais 1m56.85 16200
5 1 THE BRASS BELL G.ROUSSET N.Juglall 1m56.86 0
6 4 JULLIDAR P.MERVEN J.Allyhosain 1m57.12 0
7 3 EMAAR C.DABY R.Simons 1m57.26 0
8 10 BYPASS S.P. NAGADOO R.Hoolash 1m57.46 0
9 5 WORDBUSTER V.ALLET D.David 1m57.68 0
10 6 BLACK INDY J.M.HENRY K.Ramsamy 1m59.92 0

 

Course 4. THE CHAMPAGNE BILLECART SALMON CHALLENGE

Rang # Cheval Ecurie Jockey Temps Prix
1 2 PROMISSORY V.ALLET D.David 1m28.61 162000
2 8 MASTER OF SPAIN S.P. NAGADOO J.Allyhosain 1m28.62 63000
3 7 ITDAWNEDONME S.HURCHUND M.Nunes 1m28.81 32400
4 3 APOLLO STAR A.SEWDYAL E.Ngwane 1m28.88 17100
5 5 RIDING SHOTGUN G.ROUSSET N.Juglall 1m29.08 0
6 1 GOOD BUDDY J.M.HENRY K.Ramsamy 1m29.10 0
7 4 CLIPPER CAPTAIN R.GUJADHUR D de Gouveia 1m29.17 0
8 6 SUPREME ORATOR C.RAMDIN B.Sooful 1m29.20 0
9 9 DUNZIE C.DABY R.Simons 1m29.51 0
10 10 AVAIL P.MERVEN S.Rama 1m29.54 0

 

Course 5. THE REYNAUD LES HALLES SOUVENIR TROPHY

Rang # Cheval Ecurie Jockey Temps Prix
1 9 ALL ABOUT THE BASS S.HURCHUND M.Nunes 1m28.42 171000
2 4 EDGE OF THE SUN A.SEWDYAL E.Ngwane 1m28.44 65700
3 1 DOLLAR TRACTOR C.DABY R.Simons 1m28.48 34200
4 8 CHARLESTON HERO V.ALLET D.David 1m28.64 17100
5 2 IDITAROD TRAIL G.ROUSSET N.Juglall 1m28.81 0
6 6 ROCK ON GEORDIES R.GUJADHUR B.Bhaugeerothee 1m29.02 0
7 5 CAPTAINOFTHESEA R.GUJADHUR D de Gouveia 1m29.16 0
8 7 TALBEC P.MERVEN S.Rama 1m29.22 0
9 3 VIKING TRAIL P.MERVEN J.Allyhosain 1m29.38 0
10 SENTIDO V.ALLET B.Sooful 0

 

Course 6. L’EPICERIE CHALLENGE TROPHY

Rang # Cheval Ecurie Jockey Temps Prix
1 7 HENRY TUDOR C.DABY R.Simons 0m56.17 198000
2 2 BIG MISTAKE S.HURCHUND M.Nunes 0m56.30 79200
3 10 SUPERSTITIOUS A.SEWDYAL E.Ngwane 0m56.45 39600
4 1 ERNIE J.M.HENRY J.Allyhosain 0m56.69 20700
5 9 BONO S.JONES S.Rama 0m56.77 0
6 8 ALAADEL S.JONES P.K.Horil 0m56.77 0
7 3 PERA PALACE R.MAINGARD D.Holland 0m57.04 0
8 6 ZUD WES S.NARANG J.Bardottier 0m57.18 0
9 5 PURPLE TRACTOR A.PERDRAU K.Ramsamy 0m57.38 0
10 4 CHILI CON CARNE R.GUJADHUR D de Gouveia 0m57.58 0

 

Course 7. THE HARVEY BEEF CENTENARY SOUVENIR TROPHY

Rang # Cheval Ecurie Jockey Temps Prix
1 10 LUCKY AT LAST S.NARANG J.Bardottier 1m29.60 135000
2 9 SILVER SONG C.DABY R.Simons 1m29.84 55800
3 2 MELSON C.RAMDIN P.K.Horil 1m30.00 28800
4 7 ARTAX A.SEWDYAL E.Ngwane 1m30.02 14400
5 4 SACRED NIGHT V.ALLET D.David 1m30.27 0
6 6 SIR CAPERS P.MERVEN J.Allyhosain 1m30.44 0
7 8 REBEL ALLIANCE R.MAINGARD D.Holland 1m30.60 0
8 5 SILVER ROCK R.GUJADHUR D de Gouveia 1m30.83 0
9 1 COOL WATER S.P. NAGADOO K.Ghunowa 1m33.07 0
3 NORTHERN REBEL J.M.HENRY S.Rama 0