Suivez les résultats de la 39e journée.

Course 1. THE TRAINERS ASSOCIATION CUP

Rang # Cheval Ecurie Jockey Temps Prix
1 9 MISTY ROLLER C.DABY S.Rama 1m33.34 135000
2 7 BEAR HUG J.M.HENRY J.Bardottier 1m33.60 55800
3 4 HE’S GOT GEARS V.ALLET D.David 1m33.63 28800
4 1 RED INDY R.GUJADHUR B.Bhaugeerothee 1m33.70 14400
5 2 SPIN A COIN C.RAMDIN R.Boutanive 1m33.95 0
6 10 SPUN OUT S.HURCHUND R.Hoolash 1m34.02 0
7 3 HIT THE GREEN R.MAINGARD B.Sooful 1m34.08 0
8 6 STAR OF KAZAN S.P. NAGADOO N.Juglall 1m35.31 0
9 8 NAIZAK P.MERVEN S.Bussunt 1m35.39 0
5 SEVEN CARAT S.NARANG N.Teeha 0

 

Course 2. THE WILFRID JACKSON CUP

Rang # Cheval Ecurie Jockey Temps Prix
1 5 SENOR’S GUEST G.ROUSSET N.Juglall 1m42.81 135000
2 4 REDWOOD VALLEY R.MAINGARD S.Rama 1m42.84 55800
3 2 MIDDLE PATH R.GUJADHUR B.Bhaugeerothee 1m42.86 28800
4 9 CHESTER’S WISH A.SEWDYAL B.Sooful 1m42.98 14400
5 1 MELSON C.RAMDIN J.Bardottier 1m43.12 0
6 3 NETFLIX V.ALLET D.David 1m43.17 0
7 8 SIR CAPERS P.MERVEN S.Bussunt 1m43.19 0
8 7 BELLS APOSTLE S.NARANG N.Teeha 1m43.41 0
9 10 MAJESTIC MOON S.P. NAGADOO R.Hoolash 1m44.03 0
10 6 DAREDEVIL AVIATOR J.M.HENRY B.Louis 1m44.92 0

 

Course 3. THE SIR GAETAN DUVAL Q.C CUP

Rang # Cheval Ecurie Jockey Temps Prix
1 1 ANTWERP S.JONES B.Bhaugeerothee 1m24.16 144000
2 5 KAMADEVA R.GUJADHUR J.Bardottier 1m24.23 58500
3 7 ZENZERO S.HURCHUND N.Teeha 1m24.24 29700
4 4 DUNZIE C.DABY S.Rama 1m24.45 15300
5 8 WENDYLLE A.SEWDYAL N.Juglall 1m24.47 0
6 2 HEAD OF THE PACK S.P. NAGADOO R.Hoolash 1m24.98 0
7 9 GREENFLASHSUNSET R.MAINGARD D.Bheekary 1m25.20 0
8 3 MARK TAPLEY V.ALLET D.David 1m28.57 0
6 LAGACIO GUJADHUR B.Louis 0

 

Course 4. THE GAETAN HALBWACHS CUP

Rang # Cheval Ecurie Jockey Temps Prix
1 3 CHOIR OF ANGELS J.M.HENRY J.Bardottier 1m28.42 153000
2 4 JALS TIGER G.ROUSSET N.Teeha 1m28.58 61200
3 2 ZODIAC JACK J.M.HENRY S.Bussunt 1m28.68 30600
4 5 THE RIGHT STUFF C.DABY S.Rama 1m28.80 16200
5 9 CARLAS MAMBO P.MERVEN B.Sooful 1m29.17 0
6 8 SKIP THE RED R.MAINGARD D.Bheekary 1m29.27 0
7 7 OVER SURE R.GUJADHUR B.Bhaugeerothee 1m29.30 0
8 6 CAPTAIN FALCON GUJADHUR B.Louis 1m29.80 0
9 1 SENTIDO V.ALLET D.David 1m30.01 0
10 10 SLIGHTLY SCOTTISH S.P. NAGADOO R.Hoolash 1m30.23 0

 

Course 5. THE DUNPUTH LALLAH MEMORIAL CUP

Rang # Cheval Ecurie Jockey Temps Prix
1 10 VISION OF TRUST S.P. NAGADOO B.Sooful 0m55.95 162000
2 6 TROJAN QUEST J.M.HENRY J.Bardottier 0m56.17 63000
3 2 ARCTIC FLYER S.JONES S.Rama 0m56.35 32400
4 3 BARAK LAVAN S.NARANG K.Ghunowa 0m56.57 17100
5 8 ROMAN DANCER GUJADHUR B.Louis 0m56.62 0
6 4 A P STRIKE S.HURCHUND N.Juglall 0m56.67 0
7 9 SECRET IDEA C.DABY V.A.Bundhoo 0m56.82 0
8 5 GAT HENSHAW C.RAMDIN R.Boutanive 0m57.64 0
9 7 RIDING SHOTGUN G.ROUSSET N.Teeha 0m58.25 0
1 ROB ROY V.ALLET D.David 0

 

Course 6. THE RAJCOOMAR GUJADHUR CUP

Rang # Cheval Ecurie Jockey Temps Prix
1 7 THE BYZANTINE J.M.HENRY J.Bardottier 1m31.05 180000
2 4 TOWER OF WISDOM G.ROUSSET N.Juglall 1m31.09 71100
3 8 ITDAWNEDONME S.HURCHUND S.Rama 1m31.41 36900
4 10 WELL CONNECTED S.JONES B.Sooful 1m31.50 18000
5 5 PROMISSORY V.ALLET D.David 1m31.63 0
6 9 ROCK ON GEORDIES R.GUJADHUR R.Hoolash 1m31.75 0
7 2 DREAMFOREST C.DABY B.Louis 1m31.85 0
8 6 RACING FOR FUN S.NARANG V.A.Bundhoo 1m32.10 0
9 3 BRILLIANT CRIMSON A.SEWDYAL S.Bussunt 1m33.00 0
1 THE TRIPSTER S.JONES B.Bhaugeerothee 0

 

Course 7. THE CITY OF PORT LOUIS CUP

Rang # Cheval Ecurie Jockey Temps Prix
1 4 VIRTUE J.M.HENRY J.Bardottier 1m22.75 198000
2 6 LANZA GUJADHUR B.Louis 1m23.09 79200
3 5 CHILI CON CARNE R.GUJADHUR N.Teeha 1m23.23 39600
4 2 HENRY TUDOR C.DABY B.Sooful 1m23.43 20700
5 8 ZUD WES S.NARANG N.Juglall 1m23.76 0
6 3 PERA PALACE R.MAINGARD S.Rama 1m23.91 0
7 1 ARGO SOLO R.MAINGARD D.Bheekary 1m25.01 0
8 7 ALAADEL S.JONES V.A.Bundhoo 1m26.37 0

 

Course 8. THE SIR ANDRE NAIRAC CUP

Rang # Cheval Ecurie Jockey Temps Prix
1 10 MR GREEN STREET R.MAINGARD S.Rama 1m41.24 144000
2 4 KINGS EMPIRE S.HURCHUND N.Teeha 1m41.26 58500
3 9 MOSCHINO V.ALLET D.David 1m41.27 29700
4 1 MANETHEREN S.NARANG N.Juglall 1m41.44 15300
5 8 MAN FROM SEATTLE R.GUJADHUR J.Bardottier 1m41.55 0
6 2 NEWSMAN R.GUJADHUR B.Bhaugeerothee 1m41.70 0
7 3 UNCLE JB S.P. NAGADOO R.Hoolash 1m41.73 0
8 5 MIDNIGHT ORACLE C.DABY B.Sooful 1m41.86 0
9 7 AVAIL P.MERVEN S.Bussunt 1m41.87 0
10 6 ZARATOS S.P. NAGADOO R.Boutanive 1m43.80 0

 

Course 9. THE AU REVOIR PLATE

Rang # Cheval Ecurie Jockey Temps Prix
1 1 ANZA- BORREGO S.P. NAGADOO N.Juglall 1m25.84 135000
2 7 MANOLETE C.DABY S.Rama 1m25.93 55800
3 2 SARAH’S SECRET C.RAMDIN N.Teeha 1m26.00 28800
4 3 AFTER THE ORDER C.RAMDIN R.Boutanive 1m26.03 14400
5 6 VERY VARY S.NARANG K.Ghunowa 1m26.47 0
6 8 NORTHERN REBEL J.M.HENRY J.Bardottier 1m26.57 0
7 4 ITALIAN WAY V.ALLET D.David 1m26.85 0
8 5 SIERRA REDWOOD P.MERVEN S.Bussunt 1m26.85 0
9 10 NIGHT CHAPEL S.JONES B.Louis 1m27.20 0
10 9 SEVENTH SILVER R.GUJADHUR B.Sooful 1m28.88 0