Résultats de la 5e journée.

Course 1. THE SIR J. MARC DAVID Q.C CUP

Rang # Cheval Ecurie Jockey Temps Prix
1 3 KASH IS KING C.DABY K.Zechner 1m41.16 150000
2 10 SPUN OUT S.HURCHUND D.Bheekary 62000
3 1 FORTISSIMO P.MERVEN R.Joorawon 32000
4 5 LOGAN S.NARANG B.Reis 16000
5 6 LINE OF SIGHT S.JONES R.Hoolash 0
6 9 RIGHT TO TANGO J.M.HENRY G.D.Aucharuz 0
7 7 AL HAMD GUJADHUR O.Placais 0
8 2 HE’S GOT GEARS V.ALLET D.David 0
9 8 BERETTA BOBCAT C.RAMDIN J.Bardottier 0
10 4 SEVEN OCEANS S.P. NAGADOO B.Bhaugeerothee 0

 

Course 2. THE TICKETBOX.MU CUP

Rang # Cheval Ecurie Jockey Temps Prix
1 5 THE BYZANTINE P.MERVEN I.Chisty 1m41.05 160000
2 4 WINTER IS COMING J.M.HENRY C.Segeon 65000
3 6 GREENSTREETTRACTOR A.PERDRAU K.Ramsamy 33000
4 8 STAR OF KAZAN R.MAINGARD D.Holland 17000
5 9 THRUST S.HURCHUND D.Bheekary 0
6 1 CHESTER’S WISH S.P. NAGADOO B.Sooful 0
7 3 RASTA REBEL GUJADHUR O.Placais 0
8 10 DESERT THIEF R.GUJADHUR J.Allyhosain 0
9 7 KIMBERLEY S.NARANG B.Reis 0
10 2 MISTY ROLLER C.DABY K.Zechner 0

 

Course 3. THE TICKETING MADE EASY CUP

Rang # Cheval Ecurie Jockey Temps Prix
1 5 FROM THE ASHES A.SEWDYAL K.Ramsamy 1m30.06 170000
2 9 CAPTAIN FALCON GUJADHUR O.Placais 68000
3 4 CAPTAIN MY CAPTAIN G.ROUSSET G.D.Aucharuz 34000
4 7 THE BRASS BELL G.ROUSSET B.Bhaugeerothee 18000
5 2 MIDNIGHT ORACLE C.DABY K.Zechner 0
6 1 OH BEHAVE S.P. NAGADOO B.Sooful 0
7 6 JAMA A.SEWDYAL Y.Emamdee 0
8 8 A P STRIKE S.HURCHUND P.K.Horil 0
9 3 SIERRA REDWOOD P.MERVEN I.Chisty 0
10 10 CAPTAIN RAM R.GUJADHUR J.Allyhosain 0

 

Course 4. THE OUR GROOM’S CUP

Rang # Cheval Ecurie Jockey Temps Prix
1 8 WALL TAG V.ALLET D.David 1m26.17 190000
2 2 HENRY TUDOR C.DABY K.Zechner 73000
3 3 ROCK ON GEORDIES R.GUJADHUR J.Allyhosain 38000
4 1 GLORIOUS GOODWOOD P.MERVEN I.Chisty 19000
5 4 JALS TIGER G.ROUSSET G.D.Aucharuz 0
6 5 NEW HAMPSHIRE A.SEWDYAL Y.Emamdee 0
7 10 NORTHERN REBEL J.M.HENRY B.Sooful 0
8 6 GALTERO S.JONES B.Bhaugeerothee 0
9 7 MR CRUMFORD A.PERDRAU K.Ramsamy 0
10 9 SILVER SAILS S.NARANG B.Reis 0

 

Course 5. THE CURLY CUP

Rang # Cheval Ecurie Jockey Temps Prix
1 5 PERPLEXING GUJADHUR O.Placais 1m32.38 200000
2 2 OUZO R.GUJADHUR J.Allyhosain 79000
3 6 RED LINE CAPTAIN G.ROUSSET G.D.Aucharuz 41000
4 4 TALBEC P.MERVEN I.Chisty 20000
5 1 I TRAVEL LIGHT R.GUJADHUR B.Bhaugeerothee 0
6 8 PROMISSORY V.ALLET D.David 0
7 7 TOP OF THE ROCK G.ROUSSET P.K.Horil 0
8 3 BELENOS P.MERVEN R.Joorawon 0

 

Course 6. THE GEETANJALEE NARANG MEMORIAL CUP

Rang # Cheval Ecurie Jockey Temps Prix
1 5 COOL AT HEART V.ALLET D.David 1m32.22 220000
2 8 BONNIE PRINCE A.SEWDYAL Y.Emamdee 88000
3 9 OPERA ROYAL S.HURCHUND P.K.Horil 44000
4 3 KING’S COUNTY G.ROUSSET G.D.Aucharuz 23000
5 4 BRILLIANT CRIMSON S.NARANG B.Reis 0
6 1 OVERSHADOW C.DABY K.Zechner 0
7 7 DANCE ON AIR P.MERVEN I.Chisty 0
8 10 RAP ATTACK A.SEWDYAL K.Ramsamy 0
9 6 INDEPENDENCE R.GUJADHUR J.Allyhosain 0
10 2 SUMMER SKY GUJADHUR O.Placais 0

 

Course 7. THE HALABALOO CUP

Rang # Cheval Ecurie Jockey Temps Prix
1 8 KAPTEINSPANDISEILE G.ROUSSET G.D.Aucharuz 1m40.30 180000
2 9 BARAK LAVAN S.NARANG B.Reis 70000
3 5 CHARLESTON HERO V.ALLET D.David 36000
4 2 AVAIL P.MERVEN I.Chisty 19000
5 3 BOUCLETTE TOP GUJADHUR O.Placais 0
6 4 SACRED FLAME R.GUJADHUR J.Allyhosain 0
7 1 APOLLO STAR A.SEWDYAL K.Ramsamy 0
8 7 EMAAR C.DABY K.Zechner 0
9 10 MIDDLEMARCH S.P. NAGADOO R.Joorawon 0
10 6 EDISSON S.P. NAGADOO B.Sooful 0

 

Course 8. THE DODSON & HORRELL HORSE FEED SPECIALISTS CUP

Rang # Cheval Ecurie Jockey Temps Prix
1 8 ANTON RUSKIN S.NARANG B.Reis 1m30.70 150000
2 4 TARANAKI G.ROUSSET G.D.Aucharuz 62000
3 3 REBEL ALLIANCE R.MAINGARD D.Holland 32000
4 2 DEALER’S CHARM V.ALLET D.David 16000
5 6 STARSKY C.DABY K.Zechner 0
6 9 ICE EMPEROR S.P. NAGADOO R.Joorawon 0
7 5 WHAT A FIZZ GUJADHUR O.Placais 0
8 7 BONO VOX S.JONES R.Hoolash 0
9 1 CAPTAIN SNELL A.PERDRAU K.Ramsamy 0
10 10 MR VENGEANCE J.M.HENRY C.Segeon 0

 

Course 9. THE TRAIANIUS CUP

Rang # Cheval Ecurie Jockey Temps Prix
1 2 PLAY ANOTHER TUNE GUJADHUR O.Placais 1m26.93 150000
2 5 SIR CAPERS P.MERVEN I.Chisty 62000
3 10 SPIN A COIN C.RAMDIN J.Bardottier 32000
4 9 NEVER FEAR C.DABY K.Zechner 16000
5 8 MASTER SILVA A.PERDRAU K.Ramsamy 0
6 6 RED INDY R.GUJADHUR J.Allyhosain 0
7 1 MR BOMBASTIC R.MAINGARD D.Holland 0
8 4 DARK LIABILITY J.M.HENRY C.Segeon 0
9 7 BLAZING HEART G.ROUSSET P.K.Horil 0
10 3 COOL WATER S.P. NAGADOO V.A.Bundhoo 0